My InfoAssociation of Part-Time Professors of the University of Ottawa

APTPUO seniority report

The collective agreement between the APTPUO and the University of Ottawa provides in article 5.8.3 that by June 30 each year, the University would post an APTPUO member list on its website, which would include their seniority points, their faculty and their home department. Members must report errors or omissions no later than August 31.

Please note that any points for a course that will end or has ended after June 30 of this year are not included. As well, the teaching points for the academic year 2016‐2017 are not included.

In case of error or omission

Please send a notice of disagreement that includes your name, employee number, uOttawa email address, as well as an explanation of where you feel you may be missing your points, to vra.affairesprofessorales@uottawa.ca , no later than midnight October 10, 2017.

APTPUO seniority report.
Last name Given name Faculty Home department Seniority points as of June 30, 2017
Abbas Ali GENIE CSIGUA 52.39
Abbas Sadiq GENIE CSIGUA 46.33
Abbas Aghababazadeh Farnoosh SCIEN MATSUA 4
Abbes Chahreddine SSOC DVMOUA 4
Abbott Kevin SSOC PSYOUA 13
Abdelkrim Chihab EDU EDUFEUA 3
Abdelrazeq Ibrahim SCIEN MATSUA 9
Abdennur Victoria ARTS ILSAUA 188.09
Abdesselam Aziz GENIE CSIGUA 105.12
Abdul-Ghani Mohammad     0
Abdulla Koowsar SSAN SINFNUA 4
Abdul-Majid Sawsan GENIE ELGGUA 9.32
Abdulnour Joseph     1
Abdulridha Alaa GENIE CVGGUA 20.07
Abel Kerry ARTS CDNAUA 3
Abeza Gashaw SSAN ACTPNUA 6
Abielmona Rami GENIE CSIGUA 35.64
Abou-Hsab Georges ARTS LLMAUA 23.24
Abou-Rizk Zeina SSAN   54.5
Abram Zachary ARTS ENGAUA 15
Abtahi Yasmine EDU EDUTEUA 29.06
Acevedo Elisa ARTS LLMAUA 11.24
Achab Karim ARTS ILSAUA 69.33
Acharya Ram SSOC ECOOUA 24
Adami Cristina ARTS LLMAUA 33.86
Adesina Opeyemi     1
Adjagbe Mathieu SSOC POLOUA 6
Adjali Salim GENIE CVGGUA 7
Adjizian Jean-Marc SSAN ACTPNUA 6.5
Ado Abdoulkadre GEST   6
Afework Eden SSAN SINFNUA 7.22
Aggor-Boateng Adolphine SSOC SOCOUA 85
Aguila Way Tania ARTS ENGAUA 9
Ahluwalia Kyle ARTS THEAUA 8
Ahmed Ahsan Faraz GENIE MCGGUA 44
Ahmed Mohamed GENIE ELGGUA 1.33
Ahola-Sidaway Janice     4
Ait Hammou Abdou GEST   12
Aizu Yoriko ARTS LLMAUA 52.71
Akhigbe Okhaide     3.5
Akl Joyce     4.62
Alasadi Rami GEST   11
Al-Fattal Rouba SSOC POLOUA 10
Allain Rhéal ARTS ILSAUA 8
Almaskut Ahmed SSAN ACTPNUA 10
Al-Mulla Zaid GEST   1.5
Alphonse Jean Roger EDU EDUFEUA 11.66
Altenmueller Laura ARTS MUSAUA 0.92
Alvaro Sam SSOC CRMOUA 141.14
Alvi Saba EDU EDUTEUA 18.22
Amedzro St-Hilaire Walter SSOC MDGOUA 22
Amery Zainab SSOC SOCOUA 9
Amin Muhamed Shiwan ARTS HISAUA 8.2
Anderson Mark ARTS ILSAUA 44.5
Andrew Laura ARTS MUSAUA 2.38
Angers Luc EDU EDUFEUA 1.5
Anghel Radu SSOC ECOOUA 9
Anstee Cameron ARTS ENGAUA 10
Anton Alan GENIE CHGGUA 4
Aoun Germain     0.5
Apedome Kouami Seli GEST MBAGTUA 19
Apollon Garick GEST MBAGTUA 74.47
Apostolova Iva ARTS PHIAUA 46.3
Aqallal Alex SSOC ECOOUA 59.5
Arbach Geraldine ARTS ILSAUA 284.18
Arban Erika SSOC POLOUA 3
Archambault Mélanie SSAN SINFNUA 6
Archibald Matthew GEST MBAGTUA 78.66
Arif Faisal SSOC ECOOUA 12
Armstrong Heather SSOC PSYOUA 7
Armstrong John ARTS MUSAUA 4.31
Arsenault Florian EDU EDUFEUA 8
Asliturk Ersin SSOC PSYOUA 26
Asselin Robert SSOC APIOUA 34.92
Astaraky Davood GEST   7
Atherton Maureen EDU EDUTEUA 12
Atkins Hazel ARTS ENGAUA 54
Attwood Tyler SSOC POLOUA 84.07
Atytalla John     1
Aubé Sylvain SSAN ACTPNUA 0.66
Aubert Jean-François GEST MBAGTUA 71.23
Aubie Geneviève SSAN SINFNUA 12
Auclair Paul     0
Aucoin-Mckenzie Pauline SSOC SOCOUA 6
Audet Richard SSAN PHTNUA 12.77
Audi Joseph GEST MBAGTUA 60.5
Auger Sylvie EDU EDUTEUA 11.32
Auguste Patrick GEST   3
Augustus Camie ARTS CDNAUA 3
Authier Melanie ARTS ARVAUA 13.33
Avey John ARTS MUSAUA 12.93
Ayande Alpha GEST   4
Ba Haroon Hussein SSAN ORANUA 0.03
Baba Rahim SSOC SOCOUA 74
Baba Betty SSOC SVSOUA 13
Baczkowska Magdalena SSOC SVSOUA 4
Bagheri Kevin GENIE MCGGUA 7
Bagnol Marc     4
Bahmannia Mitra Sadat ARTS ILSAUA 30.13
Bahrani Sepideh     1
Bailey Elaine ARTS ENGAUA 61
Baker Stéphanie SSOC PSYOUA 1
Baker John SSOC SOCOUA 207.31
Baker Jennifer ARTS ENGAUA 17
Baldwin Betsey ARTS HISAUA 37
Balogh Péter SSOC FEMOUA 14.69
Banihashemi Behnam     3
Banihashemi Bahman GENIE CVGGUA 3
Bano Nafisa GENIE MCGGUA 13
Banyongen Elie ARTS CMNAUA 33
Barber Leslie-Anne     5
Barber Benjamin ARTS ENGAUA 3
Barber-Pin Theresa SSAN SINFNUA 4
Barbocz Judit ARTS ILSAUA 21.72
Bardestani Mohammad SCIEN MATSUA 13.33
Baril-Gosselin Simon GENIE MCGGUA 9
Barker Bryce SSOC PSYOUA 1
Barkman Heather ARTS CLSRAUA 4
Barnat Ons ARTS   0.33
Barnes John SSAN ACTPNUA 85
Bar-On Santor Gefen ARTS ENGAUA 57.77
Barra De La Tremblaye Patricia SSOC PSYOUA 6
Barroso Da Graça Tarcisio GEST   8
Barrows David GEST   3
Barry Mamadou SSOC DVMOUA 4
Barsive Isabelle ARTS CMNAUA 65
Barthold Robillard Sabine SSAN NUTNUA 9.31
Bartosova Lucie ARTS TRAAUA 0.33
Basak Ajoy SSAN EISSNUA 13.51
Bass Donna EDU EDUDEUA 37.28
Bastien Suzanne GENIE ELGGUA 1
Bauman-Buffone Cheryl EDU EDUTEUA 4
Bayat Sharareh GENIE MCGGUA 5
Bazinet Geneviève ARTS MUSAUA 27.15
Beamish Nikola SSAN SINFNUA 4
Beauchamp Christopher SSOC PSYOUA 1
Beauchemin Frédéric SSAN PHTNUA 17.57
Beauclair Nicolas ARTS CDNAUA 1
Beaudin Pierre     1
Beaudin Francine EDU EDUFEUA 1
Beaudoin Charlotte SSAN ACTPNUA 5.66
Beaudoin Alice-Lynn SSAN SINFNUA 8
Beaudry Simon SSOC PSYOUA 37.76
Beaudry Evelyne EDU EDUFEUA 3
Beaulieu François SSAN ACTPNUA 82.28
Beaulieu Guy SCIEN MATSUA 45
Beauregard Yves SSAN ORANUA 31.23
Beauregard Devin SSOC POLOUA 10
Beausoleil Guy     3
Bebbington Howard SSOC CRMOUA 13
Becke Peter GEST MBAETUA 0.5
Beckwith Paul ARTS GEGAUA 12
Begley Michael EDU EDUDEUA 52
Béguet Véronique SSOC SOCOUA 28
Behringer Ronald SSOC POLOUA 8
Bélanger-Schaadt Margaret SSAN ORANUA 19.78
Belda Carol ARTS ILSAUA 228.45
Beldjehem Mokhtar GENIE CSIGUA 23.28
Beljadid Abdelaziz GENIE CVGGUA 6
Bellavance Rene-Etienne ARTS ILSAUA 184.04
Belle-Isle Luc EDU EDUDEUA 14.82
Bellerive André     1
Belzile Karina SSAN NUTNUA 14
Benabu Joel ARTS THEAUA 7
Bénard Michèle SSOC PSYOUA 106
Benjelloun Abderrahim GEST   3
Benk Christopher GEST   3
Benoit Josée SSOC SVSOUA 6
Benoit Laurent ARTS CMNAUA 22
Benoit Caroline SSAN SINFNUA 24.98
Bensimon Philippe SSOC CRMOUA 9
Benslimane Anasse MED CMMMUA 9.74
Benson Jeannette SSOC PSYOUA 3
Bentley Daniel SSOC PSYOUA 46
Bentoumi Rachid SCIEN MATSUA 10
Berard Jordan ARTS ENGAUA 26
Bergen Jenn     3
Bergeron Christian SSOC SOCOUA 15.66
Bergquist Robert GEST MBAGTUA 11
Beritognolo Gustavo ARTS LINAUA 11
Bernal Rodriguez Alejandra ARTS LLMAUA 7.36
Bernard Isabelle SSOC POLOUA 3
Bernier Emilie SSOC POLOUA 29.5
Berrichi Boussad ARTS FRAAUA 17
Bertoli Mauro ARTS MUSAUA 1.85
Bertrand Karine ARTS CMNAUA 16
Bertrand Danny ARTS HISAUA 8
Besco Laurel ARTS GEGAUA 3
Best Marlene SSOC PSYOUA 9.2
Bhola Rajiv ARTS CLAAUA 33
Biabanimilani Omid     2
Biard Kathleen     7.5
Bien-Aimé Dawn SSAN SINFNUA 99.85
Bigras Jacynthe SSAN ORANUA 7.12
Bilgen Baris     6
Bilodeau Cynthia EDU EDUDEUA 20
Bilodeau Annik ARTS LLMAUA 13.23
Binet Jonathan SSOC SVSOUA 7.28
Birioukov Anton EDU EDUTEUA 4
Bissada Kirsti SSAN EISSNUA 5
Blab Danielle     2
Blanchet Rosanne     2.23
Bloom Laura SSAN SINFNUA 4
Boco Jean-Clotaire ARTS CMNAUA 16
Bogic Anna ARTS TRAAUA 16
Bogui Maomra ARTS CMNAUA 18
Boily Céline ARTS ILSAUA 108.52
Bois Chantal EDU EDUDEUA 76.32
Boisvenu Michèle SSAN ACTPNUA 22.88
Boisvert Christine SSOC PSYOUA 90
Boivin Guy GEST MBAGTUA 123
Boivin Geneviève ARTS CMNAUA 9
Bonaventure Calinie SSAN SINFNUA 8
Bond Isabelle SSAN PHTNUA 4.95
Boneva Krasimira ARTS ILSAUA 125.56
Bonnaventure Philip ARTS GEGAUA 9
Boogaart Thomas ARTS HISAUA 82.5
Boonstra Melissa SSAN SINFNUA 4
Bordeleau Étienne GENIE CVGGUA 0
Boreux Maxime Paul C. ARTS GEGAUA 4
Borland Karen ARTS LLMAUA 44.13
Boroumand Nooshin ARTS ILSAUA 18.62
Bossé Geneviève SSAN ORANUA 0.08
Bouabdillah Naima SSAN SINFNUA 59.26
Bouchard Daniel ARTS CMNAUA 52
Bouchard Francois     3.5
Bouchard Christian-Charle EDU EDUFEUA 6.67
Bouchard Karen EDU EDUTEUA 3
Boucher Pierre-Alexandre SCIEN PHYSUA 18.98
Boucher Louise ARTS GEGAUA 28
Boucher Orenda ARTS CLSRAUA 3
Bouchoucha Ibtihel SSOC POLOUA 13
Boudreau Chantal     1
Bougie Alexandre ARTS MUSAUA 5.54
Bougie Karine ARTS FRAAUA 17
Boukacem Dalila ARTS ILSAUA 43.34
Boukhatem Mohamed-Hedi SCIEN PHYSUA 20.75
Boulanger Anne-Marie SCIEN CHMSUA 16
Boulanger Jenna SSOC PSYOUA 8
Boulerice Donat EDU EDUDEUA 251
Bourgeois Huguette ARTS ILSAUA 57.37
Bourgeois Adèle     3
Bourget Marie-Josée EDU EDUDEUA 213.91
Bourque Annie SSAN ORANUA 10.7
Bowen James GEST MBAGTUA 106
Bowles Anna EDU EDUDEUA 50.5
Boyer Pierre SSOC SSOOUA 31.26
Boyes Aaron ARTS HISAUA 6
Bradley Jamie ARTS ENGAUA 70
Bradley Kristina SSOC PSYOUA 3
Bradley-St-Cyr Ruth ARTS ENGAUA 16.5
Brahim Monia ARTS FRAAUA 9
Bramburger Jason     1
Brannen Kathleen ARTS LINAUA 26.77
Brasseur Louise EDU EDUDEUA 230.82
Brathwaite-Sturgeon Gerard GEST MBAGTUA 108.5
Breault André GEST   10
Bredeson Caroline SSAN ORANUA 2.77
Brennan Julie SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Brien Christie ARTS LINAUA 16
Brooks Meghan ARTS GEGAUA 6
Brophy Carolyn ARTS ILSAUA 97.02
Brown Mark ARTS PHIAUA 98
Brown Anthony GEST   9.89
Bruckel-Lichtenoecker Angela ARTS ILSAUA 83.77
Brueder Bénédicte ARTS TRAAUA 10
Bruff Robert ARTS ILSAUA 30.83
Bruneau Gabrielle SSAN ERGNUA 0.07
Brunst Dagmara ARTS ILSAUA 13.83
Bruyère Benoit SSAN ERGNUA 6.68
Buckley Frances EDU EDUDEUA 43.79
Buisson Sylvie SSAN SINFNUA 74.53
Bullock Sara SSAN SINFNUA 12
Burden Douglas ARTS MUSAUA 27.13
Burgess Kevin SCIEN CHMSUA 3
Burgess Sharon SSAN ORANUA 6.99
Burgess Caroline ARTS GEGAUA 4
Burn Nicholas GENIE CHGGUA 34.25
Burnett Kimberly SSOC DVMOUA 6
Burnier Daniel SSOC SOCOUA 3
Burrows Roger ARTS TRAAUA 4
Burton David EDU EDUTEUA 7
Busby Keith SSOC PSYOUA 117
Bush Clarissa SSOC PSYOUA 16
Buss Andreas SSOC SOCOUA 43
Byer Stacey SSAN SINFNUA 43
Byham Robert EDU EDUFEUA 3
Cadet Elysee-Robert EDU EDUDEUA 39.66
Cadieux Alexandre ARTS THEAUA 8
Cadieux Stéphanie ARTS ESIAUA 5
Caldwell Greg SSOC ECOOUA 3
Camarena Castellanos Ricardo ARTS LLMAUA 4.62
Camargo Rafael     2
Cameron Barbara SSAN SINFNUA 85.58
Campbell Luc SSAN PHTNUA 0.26
Campbell Rebecca ARTS THEAUA 3
Campbell Lindsay SSAN SINFNUA 2
Campion Josée ARTS CLSRAUA 12
Camus Audrey ARTS FRAAUA 5
Candelaria Philip ARTS MUSAUA 32.29
Capistran Julie SSAN ACTPNUA 3.06
Capitaine Brieg     3
Caprara Gisèle EDU EDUDEUA 4
Capstick Gary SSOC PSYOUA 29
Carbon Francine ARTS ILSAUA 276.87
Cardinal Catherine ARTS CMNAUA 3
Caron Anissa SSAN ORANUA 3.95
Carrara Maristela ARTS CMNAUA 2
Carrière Yves EDU EDUFEUA 3
Carter Michael SSAN ACTPNUA 5.74
Cartier Stephanie SSAN SINFNUA 7.4
Casagrande Angela ARTS MUSAUA 27.09
Castro Manuel SSAN SINFNUA 4
Catalfo Cécile EDU EDUDEUA 64.49
Cavanagh Edward ARTS HISAUA 3
Cech Vlasta ARTS ILSAUA 174.84
Cedzynski Marzena     9
Celebi Selahattin SCIEN PHYSUA 27.21
Chamberland Paul SSAN PHTNUA 11.8
Chambers Stuart ARTS CLAAUA 52.61
Champagne Pierre CLAW CMLLUA 0.07
Champagne André ARTS CMNAUA 79.33
Chang Wendy SSAN SINFNUA 16
Chapman Jean-François     4
Charette Marc-André SSAN ERGNUA 31.96
Charette Francois SCIEN MATSUA 2
Charlebois Lise EDU EDUFEUA 16
Charmarkeh Houssein ARTS ILSAUA 95.66
Charrette Nathalie ARTS THEAUA 11
Charter Kim SSAN SINFNUA 40.05
Chartrand Marcel ARTS CMNAUA 25
Chartrand Bernard GEST   0.5
Chartrand Louise     3
Chassé Linda EDU EDUFEUA 8
Chassé Marie Ève ARTS THEAUA 7
Cheechoo Keri-Lynn EDU EDUTEUA 1
Chehri Abdellah GENIE ELGGUA 20.97
Chelbi Athmane ARTS CMNAUA 46
Chen Kuiying GENIE MCGGUA 14
Chenard Helen SSOC DVMOUA 1
Chénier Suzanne EDU EDUFEUA 5.99
Cherbib Jamel GENIE CSIGUA 47.05
Cherner Rebecca     2.6
Chiabaut Anne-Sophie ARTS LLMAUA 2.92
Chiasson René     1
Chiasson Veronique SSAN ERGNUA 19.52
Chiasson Mélissa ARTS LINAUA 9
Chibamba Mwamba ARTS TRAAUA 6
Cholette Jean Marc EDU EDUDEUA 20
Cholette François SSAN ACTPNUA 5.66
Choquette Paul GEST   3.5
Choueiry Joelle MED CMMMUA 3
Chouinard Roger GEST MBAGTUA 127
Christie Aaron SCIEN MATSUA 8
Chung Alexander     5
Church Bailey GEST MBAGTUA 48
Churchfield Camille ARTS MUSAUA 47.3
Cinanni Anselmo EDU EDUDEUA 1
Clark Brenda GEST MBAGTUA 28
Clark Raymond ARTS CLSRAUA 9
Clarke Tim     4
Clarke Sean ARTS MUSAUA 1
Clarkson Ross ARTS ENGAUA 81
Clarkson Anne Marie SSAN SINFNUA 21.42
Claude Mélanie SSOC SOCOUA 7
Clayman Richard GEST MBAETUA 22
Clayton John     3
Clennett-Sirois Laurence SSOC FEMOUA 15
Clermont André EDU   2.66
Cléroux Natalie SSAN ERGNUA 10
Cleveland Janne ARTS THEAUA 10
Cloutier Geneviève     1
Cloutier Guylaine EDU EDUFEUA 1
Clugston Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 4
Coates Mark SSOC PSYOUA 12
Coates Tracy ARTS CDNAUA 3
Coates Amanda SSAN SINFNUA 16.03
Coccimiglio Carmela ARTS ENGAUA 22
Coderre David GEST MBAGTUA 10.84
Cole Kristyn SSAN SINFNUA 6
Collins David SSOC PSYOUA 30
Colon Rodriguez Raul Ernesto ARTS TRAAUA 15.5
Comeau Nathalie SSAN SINFNUA 25.09
Commanda Claudette ARTS CLAAUA 45
Comtois Roy Carmen SSAN SINFNUA 27
Conley Christine ARTS ARVAUA 61
Constant Marie-Luce ARTS CLAAUA 107
Constantinescu Carmen ARTS ILSAUA 78.45
Cooper Susan-Ann ARTS ENGAUA 196
Copeland Daryl SSOC APIOUA 6
Coppens Lucie SSOC CRMOUA 3
Corbeil Laurent ARTS HISAUA 3
Cordeiro Luiz     1
Cormier Yannick GENIE MCGGUA 10
Corrigan Julie EDU EDUTEUA 4
Cossette François ARTS CMNAUA 103
Cossette Françoise SCIEN BIOSUA 117
Costain Angelina H ARTS ENGAUA 9
Côté Guy SSOC POLOUA 72
Côté Isabelle SSOC SVSOUA 8
Côté Lovanie SSOC SVSOUA 3
Côté Carter Sandra EDU EDUFEUA 5.5
Cotnam-Kappel Megan     5
Cotton Michael ARTS MUSAUA 4.76
Coucopoulos Zoi SSOC CRMOUA 101
Coulombe Christian GEST MBAGTUA 10
Coulombe Caroline SSAN SINFNUA 33.9
Cournoyer Janie SSAN ACTPNUA 6.32
Cousineau Rene EDU EDUDEUA 30.51
Cousineau Mélanie SCIEN GEOSUA 12.59
Cousineau Sophie SSOC CRMOUA 8
Couture Jennifer SSOC SOCOUA 5.38
Cowan Mary EDU EDUDEUA 14
Cox James SSOC POLOUA 25
Cox Amanda ARTS TRAAUA 1
Creedy Graham GENIE CHGGUA 13.33
Crégheur Eric ARTS CLSRAUA 0
Crête Annik SSAN ERGNUA 15
Crichton Rohan GEST   3
Crombie Jonathan ARTS MUSAUA 4.15
Croteau Karine SSOC SVSOUA 2
Crowe Tracy EDU EDUDEUA 4.92
Crowley Carolyn SSAN SINFNUA 4
Croxall Lindsay SSAN ERGNUA 0.02
Cullwick Ian GEST   0.5
Cumber Jordan     2
Cunningham Cynthia ARTS ILSAUA 3
Cuno Johannes     2
Curran William ARTS ESIAUA 7
Curran Katie GEST   16
Cyr Isabelle SSAN SINFNUA 139.05
Cyr Danièle GEST   12
Cyr Jessica ARTS TRAAUA 8
Dabone Charles SSAN EISSNUA 21.33
Dabydeen Cyril ARTS ENGAUA 74
Dagenais Francine ARTS ARVAUA 14
Dagher Ruby SSOC MDGOUA 21.92
Dahan Chantal ARTS ARVAUA 3
Dahmane Adel GENIE ELGGUA 3.33
Dalaire Melina ARTS MUSAUA 9
Dale Allyson     2.5
Dallas Mark SSOC PSYOUA 43.83
Dalton Connie SSOC PSYOUA 1
Dalton William ARTS LINAUA 6
Daly Kimberley SSAN SINFNUA 10
Dancey Kalpana GEST MBAGTUA 3
Daneshfar Bahram SCIEN GEOSUA 68
Danhoundo Georges SSOC SOCOUA 3
Daniels Rosemary ARTS ENGAUA 109
Daoust Jean-Philippe SSOC PSYOUA 62
Daraghmi Saeda ARTS TRAAUA 6
Darakhshanfar Antony SSAN SINFNUA 6
Dattani Shelita MED CMMMUA 4.76
Daviault France ARTS CMNAUA 3
David Robert SSOC MDGOUA 59.46
David Marie-Pierre ARTS CMNAUA 1
Davidson Travis SSAN PHTNUA 0.48
Davidson Melissa ARTS HISAUA 3
Davies Lynn GEST MBAGTUA 30.5
Davies Emilia SSAN SINFNUA 24
Davis Joan SSAN SINFNUA 197.61
Davis Karelyn SCIEN MATSUA 9
Davis Emma SSAN ACTPNUA 4.79
Dayfallah Mona SSAN SINFNUA 38
De Almeida Coutinho Aline SSOC SOCOUA 18
De Carufel Simon SSOC SOCOUA 3
De Coste Austin EDU EDUTEUA 25
De Kemp Eric SCIEN GEOSUA 3
de Kerckhove Ferry SSOC APIOUA 12
De Laat Denise SSAN PHTNUA 0.07
De Ladurantaye Serge EDU EDUDEUA 29.5
De Libero Karen GEST   3
deBoer Rebecca SCIEN MATSUA 3
Decary-Secours Benoit SSOC POLOUA 4
Décoeur Chantal SSAN SINFNUA 5.95
Dej Erin SSOC CRMOUA 3
Delcorde David GEST MBAGTUA 19
Delisle Claire SSOC CRMOUA 39
Delorme Julie ARTS FRAAUA 44.38
Delorme-Church Mireille EDU EDUFEUA 22.5
Delsey Tom ARTS ESIAUA 7
Delvin Marie Elaine SSAN SINFNUA 39.44
Demers Jean-Christophe SSOC SOCOUA 13
Demers Catrine SSAN ORANUA 3.05
Demissie Meseret (Macy) SSOC SOCOUA 12
Dempsey Margaret EDU EDUDEUA 6.84
Denard-Robelin Michelle SSAN SINFNUA 64.9
Denis Carl GEST MBAGTUA 10.5
Dennis Kadeem GENIE MCGGUA 3
D'Entremont Richelle SSAN ERGNUA 0.1
Depelteau Julie     3
Des Rochers Arianne ARTS TRAAUA 6
Desabrais Tina ARTS FRAAUA 25
Descamps Claire ARTS ILSAUA 162.5
Deschênes Gervais     4
Deschênes Patrick EDU EDUDEUA 8
Desharnais Clermont EDU EDUDEUA 67
Desjardins Marc SSAN   46
Desjardins Julie SSOC PSYOUA 28.68
Deslauriers Andree SSAN ORANUA 0.77
Desmeules-Trudel Félix     3
Desormeaux André-Jean EDU EDUDEUA 31
Despatis Guylaine ARTS MUSAUA 9
Desrochers Rachelle SCIEN BIOSUA 12
Desrochers Pierre ARTS ESIAUA 4
Desroches Caroline SSAN SINFNUA 4
Desrosiers-Lauzon Godefroy ARTS HISAUA 32
Devereaux Alana     10
Devinat Antoine GEST   3
Devyatov Rostislav SCIEN MATSUA 2
Di Millo Julia EDU   7
Di Turi Vito GEST   3
Diagne Mountaga SSOC MDGOUA 33
Diarra Luc EDU EDUFEUA 16
Dib Kamal ARTS LLMAUA 14.31
Dick Robert SCIEN PHYSUA 7
Diener Alan GEST MBAGTUA 24.5
Dieng Moda SSOC ECHOUA 3
Digesto Salvatore     1
DiGiacomo Gordon SSOC POLOUA 50
Dinh Ngoc-Thy SSAN   17.79
Dionne François GEST MBAGTUA 80
Dionne Émilie SSOC FEMOUA 3
Dionne Maryse SSAN ERGNUA 25.18
Djaballah Abderrahmane GEST   4
Djadjaglo David SSOC POLOUA 6
Djerboua Nadir GEST   0.5
Djissa Gédéon     1
Djoudi Sihem SSAN   49.43
Djuric-Graham Sandra SSAN SINFNUA 63.22
Do not use Duplicate file ARTS TRAAUA 3
Do not use Duplicate file GEST   0.5
Do not use Duplicate SSAN SINFNUA 4
Do not use Duplicate file SSOC APIOUA 3
Doagoo B. Courtney CLAW CMLLUA 6
Doiron Michel SSOC CRMOUA 77
Dole Holly     3
Don Anna SSAN SINFNUA 22.31
Donegani Denis ARTS MUSAUA 38.28
Donnelly Karen ARTS MUSAUA 30.03
Donohue John EDU EDUDEUA 63.67
Donskov Andrew     3.31
Dorais François-Olivier     1
Dordelly-Rosales Nelson SSOC DVMOUA 10
Dore Gina SSAN ERGNUA 12
Dornan Mark SCIEN CHMSUA 3
Dossous Renos ARTS ILSAUA 106.38
Dottori Michael Mark SSAN ACTPNUA 5.83
Doucet Jeanne EDU EDUDEUA 290.32
Downs André SSOC APIOUA 27
Doyle Maura ARTS ARVAUA 7.99
Drapeau Michel SSOC POLOUA 9
Drouin Pierre EDU EDUDEUA 174.38
Drummond Neil     2.91
Druzenco Emilia SSAN SINFNUA 35.48
du Toit Ben ARTS MUSAUA 2.77
Duarte Tiago     2.5
Dubé Kim SSOC SVSOUA 7
Dubinski David SSOC POLOUA 4
Dubois Alejandra SSAN SINFNUA 18
Ducharme Francis     2
Duchesne Marc     0.5
Duchesne Natalie SSOC FEMOUA 1
Duclos Chantal SSAN SINFNUA 80.74
Duclos Rachelle SSAN SINFNUA 5.95
Duerr Stefanie ARTS ENGAUA 4
Dufour Paul SCIEN BIOSUA 7
Dufresne Lucie ARTS CLAAUA 121.58
Duguay Daniel GEST   0.5
Duguay Hugo     2.26
Duhaime Éric SSOC SOCOUA 1
Duhamel Pascale ARTS HISAUA 25.1
Duhamel Jérémie SSOC CRMOUA 6
Dumas Nathalie ARTS FRAAUA 63
Dumond Patrick GENIE MCGGUA 0
Dumouchel Anne-Marie ARTS ARVAUA 5.07
Dunn James SSAN SINFNUA 96.13
Duplicate file Do not use SCIEN MATSUA 3
Dupré Jean-François SSOC POLOUA 3
Dupuis Marie-Josée SSAN ERGNUA 20
Dupuis Philippe GENIE MCGGUA 11
Dutil Andréanne SSAN ERGNUA 2.99
Duval Anne-Marie SSAN ERGNUA 2.5
Dyke Elizabeth SSAN EISSNUA 0.3
Eady Kaylee SSAN ERGNUA 4
East Jocelyn SSAN ACTPNUA 22.5
Eastwood Francine SSAN PHTNUA 0.08
Eccles Kristin     1
Ecker John     3
Edgar Dania MED CMMMUA 2.3
Edmonds Louise SSOC POLOUA 46
Edwards Robert ARTS CLSRAUA 16
Egle Jacques SCIEN GEOSUA 3
El Basraoui Abdelkrim SCIEN MATSUA 47.06
El Bilali Hafida     2.5
El Hashash Mohammed ARTS CMNAUA 13
El Nachef Claudia SCIEN CHMSUA 7
El-Kadri Nour GENIE CSIGUA 131.06
Elkchirid Abdelfettah SSOC SVSOUA 11
Elktaibi Farid SCIEN MATSUA 18
Ellaham Nicolas Nasri SSAN REANUA 9.66
El-Mohtar Amal ARTS ENGAUA 7
El-Sawah Ayman GENIE CSIGUA 16.66
El-Solh Safinaz GENIE CVGGUA 1
Emerson Victor SSOC PSYOUA 55.42
Enkerli Alexandre SSOC SOCOUA 1
Erfani Mahmoud ARTS ILSAUA 85.45
Erzurumluoglu Aras SCIEN MATSUA 1
Essid Souhaiel ARTS ILSAUA 52.2
Eter Ahmad GENIE MCGGUA 0
Éthier Estelle SSAN ERGNUA 21.02
Etienne Sherley SSAN SINFNUA 64.95
Etro-Beko Tansy ARTS PHIAUA 7
Euchi Haythem SSOC CRMOUA 6
Evans Gary ARTS CMNAUA 90
Eze Benjamin Okechu GENIE   0.5
Fabien Lucie SSAN SINFNUA 14
Fafard Colette ARTS ILSAUA 85.13
Fair Shane     1
Fairbrother Michael EDU EDUTEUA 4
Falabi-Bakinde Jeanne     1
Falcon Martinez Rafael Jesus GENIE CSIGUA 11.66
Faller Elliott SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Farah Hanna     1.33
Farley France SSAN SINFNUA 19.97
Farzi Reza ARTS ILSAUA 69.97
Fattahi Javad     2
Faulkner Andrew GENIE EMPGUA 4
Faure Pamela SCIEN CHMSUA 0.5
Favel Floyd ARTS CDNAUA 1
Fedeski Tina ARTS MUSAUA 10
Feiner Frank MED CMMMUA 21.59
Feng Jing ARTS CMNAUA 2.99
Ferguson Ken ARTS PHIAUA 9
Fernandez Ana Maria ARTS LLMAUA 11.08
Ferrabee Justin GEST   5.5
Fevrier Marilyn SSOC POLOUA 24.5
Fines Louise SSOC CRMOUA 40
Finger Cristina ARTS LLMAUA 3.31
Fink Elisabeth SCIEN MATSUA 6
Fiodendji Komlan SSOC ECOOUA 13
Fisch Justin ARTS GEGAUA 1
Fitzpatrick Kathleen SSOC DVMOUA 4
Fitzpatrick Jenn SSAN EISSNUA 3
Flageole Guy GEST MBAGTUA 125
Fletcher Kate SSOC CRMOUA 66
Fleurima Tatiana SSAN SINFNUA 24.1
Flueraru Costel GENIE MCGGUA 6
Flynn Catherine     3
Fonseca Sandra EDU EDUDEUA 21
Ford Debra EDU EDUTEUA 9
Forest Marieve SSOC SOCOUA 7
Fortier Jérôme SCIEN MATSUA 5
Fortin Luc SSOC POLOUA 135
Fortin Alexandra SSOC SVSOUA 1
Forward Andrew     2.66
Forzley Samer GEST MBAGTUA 17
Foss Dana     1
Foster Simin GEST   11
Fournier Patrick ARTS HISAUA 15.32
Frackowiak Ewelina ARTS LINAUA 9.91
Fraser Jennifer SSOC CRMOUA 6
Fraser Erica ARTS HISAUA 9
Fréchette Sabrina     1
Freeman Norma SSAN SINFNUA 3
Freire Gustavo ARTS LINAUA 10
Fry Brandon ARTS LINAUA 10
Fuenzalida Ariel SSOC SOCOUA 17
Fullarton Stephanie EDU EDUDEUA 35.75
Furlong Shauneen GEST MBAGTUA 26.5
Furlotte Wesley     3
Furo Annette EDU EDUTEUA 6.06
Furukawa Marques Dan SSOC POLOUA 6
Gaborean Florina SSOC SVSOUA 14
Gagné Laura ARTS CLSRAUA 17
Gagné Learry SSOC SOCOUA 3
Gagnon Mathieu SSOC PSYOUA 9
Gagnon Pierre SSOC PSYOUA 16
Gagnon Krystyna GEST   2
Gagnon Grégoire ARTS MUSAUA 1
Gagnon Lison-Nathalie ARTS ILSAUA 40.57
Gagnon Nathalie EDU EDUFEUA 15
Gagnon Diane ARTS CMNAUA 18
Gahongayire Béatrice     10
Gaiero Andrew ARTS HISAUA 7
Gall Quentin SCIEN GEOSUA 47
Gallina Jeanette ARTS ILSAUA 12.6
Gandhi Devinder GEST MBAGTUA 111
Garcia David ARTS LLMAUA 8.68
Garcia Javier ARTS LLMAUA 9.47
Garcia Estela ARTS LLMAUA 7.24
Garcia Maria Helena SSOC PSYOUA 3
Gareau Paul     3
Garnier Julien SSOC SOCOUA 1.48
Garrard Meg EDU EDUTEUA 5
Garzon Torres Miguel A. GENIE CSIGUA 23.65
Garzouzi Najwa ARTS LLMAUA 239.41
Gaspard Helaina SSOC POLOUA 7
Gaudencio Susi-Paula SSAN PHTNUA 5.81
Gault Eowyn ARTS ILSAUA 7.66
Gauthier Alexandre     3
Gauthier Claudine EDU EDUDEUA 16.68
Gauthier Patrick ARTS THEAUA 17
Gauthier Brigitte SSAN PHTNUA 0.16
Gauthier Philippe ARTS LLMAUA 11
Gauthier Maude SSOC FEMOUA 3
Gauvin Karine SSAN ORANUA 7.46
Gaver Cheryl ARTS CLAAUA 1
Geggie John ARTS MUSAUA 15.87
Gendron Valérie SSAN ERGNUA 3
Gendron François GEST   6
George Constance SSOC PSYOUA 8
Georgescu Denisa ARTS GEGAUA 45
Germain Francois ARTS MUSAUA 4
Germano Grace SSAN SINFNUA 4
Gervais Chantal ARTS ARVAUA 75.11
Gervais Victoria SSAN SINFNUA 37.05
Geurts Carla SSAN ACTPNUA 7
Ghadie Heba ARTS FRAAUA 27.27
Gharib Diana EDU EDUFEUA 2.33
Gheorghe Serban GENIE EMPGUA 26.29
Gibson Stacey SSOC PSYOUA 7
Gignac Kate EDU EDUDEUA 1
Gildea Kevin ARTS ENGAUA 67
Gill Balreet SSAN SINFNUA 6.73
Gingras Marie SSOC PSYOUA 87
Gioffredo Mylène ARTS MUSAUA 1
Girard Evelyne SSOC PSYOUA 115.5
Girard Gaétan SSAN ACTPNUA 54
Girard Russell GENIE CHGGUA 1
Girault Tiphaine SSAN ORANUA 0.08
Girault Philippe GENIE MCGGUA 29
Glithero Elizabeth EDU EDUDEUA 14.59
Gluska Virginia EDU EDUTEUA 1
Gomes Da Silva Caio Henrique ARTS LLMAUA 3.31
González Castillo Eduardo SSOC SOCOUA 3
González Guillén Carlos Eduardo SCIEN MATSUA 3
Gooderham Suzanne EDU EDUTEUA 21
Goralski Tina ARTS THEAUA 33
Gordon Carolyn SSOC CRMOUA 66
Gordon Kelly     0
Gott Michelle ARTS MUSAUA 15.39
Gottret Gustavo SSOC PSYOUA 62
Goudiaby Tida SSOC DVMOUA 43
Gould James ARTS CLAAUA 32
Goulet Richard SCIEN GEOSUA 43
Goulet Mélissa SSAN SINFNUA 4
Goulet Caroline SSAN SINFNUA 2
Gourlay Sheena SSOC FEMOUA 58
Graham Lorrie ARTS ENGAUA 109
Graham Sandra ARTS MUSAUA 56.84
Graham Sean ARTS HISAUA 14
Grant Allyson SSAN ORANUA 7.03
Grantham Kathleen Elizabeth     1
Gravel Caroline ARTS FRAAUA 11
Gravel Emilie SSOC PSYOUA 8.23
Gravel Seldon SSAN SINFNUA 19.21
Gravelle Gilles ARTS PHIAUA 3
Gravelle France EDU EDUDEUA 3
Graves Paul ARTS ENGAUA 17
Graves Virginia SSAN SINFNUA 16.41
Gray Kevin SSOC SOCOUA 3
Greco Christopher     3
Greenstone Harriet EDU EDUDEUA 8
Greenwood Laura SSOC POLOUA 1
Grenier Sylvain MED CMMMUA 5.44
Griffith Shirley SSOC PSYOUA 116
Griffith Allison SSAN SINFNUA 46
Grouev Ivaylo SSOC POLOUA 103
Groulx Erin ARTS GEGAUA 3
Guay Marie-Andrée SSAN SINFNUA 34
Gudynaite-Savitch Loreta SCIEN BIOSUA 7
Guilbault Marie-Hélène     3
Guillet Phillip     0.02
Guite Bernard GEST   3
Gulati Sonia SSAN   53
Gunduz Seda     1
Gunnell Katie SSAN ACTPNUA 2.33
Gunter Chris SSOC POLOUA 1
Guy Lynn SSAN SINFNUA 10
Hackler Neal ARTS ENGAUA 13
Haddad Najwa SSOC PSYOUA 94
Haddad Afifa ARTS LLMAUA 181.33
Hage Robert SSOC APIOUA 7
Haince Marie-Claude SSOC SOCOUA 10
Halabisky Brenda SSAN SINFNUA 46.9
Halinski Michael GEST   1
Hall Kerry-Lynne SSAN SINFNUA 32.15
Hall Louise EDU EDUTEUA 25.75
Hall Élianne SSOC CRMOUA 8
Halsall Tanya     1
Haltigan John SSOC PSYOUA 6
Hamann Charles ARTS MUSAUA 42.58
Hamilton Jennifer ARTS ARVAUA 13.98
Hammond Chad     0.07
Hamou-Lhadj Abdelkrim GEST MBAGTUA 30.5
Hamza Djilali GENIE ELGGUA 3.66
Han Zhong     1
Hancock Lori-Ann SSAN SINFNUA 8.76
Hanniman Wayne SSOC CRMOUA 35
Harris Lawrence SSOC ECOOUA 229
Harris Andrew ARTS MUSAUA 13
Harris Stephen SSOC POLOUA 38
Harrison Michael EDU EDUDEUA 115
Hart Robert SCIEN MATSUA 48
Harvey Catherine SSAN SINFNUA 1.43
Harvey Nicolas ARTS CMNAUA 47
Harvey-Girard Érik SCIEN BIOSUA 14.5
Hassan-Tafaghodtari Marzieh EDU EDUDEUA 33
Hawkins Stephen ARTS PHIAUA 20
Hawkins Michelle ARTS PHIAUA 6
Hawkins Mary ARTS CMNAUA 76
Hawley Laura     2
Haworth Peter ARTS THEAUA 6
Haysom Joan GENIE ELGGUA 6.66
Haysom Keith SSOC POLOUA 81
Hayter Laura     3.42
Heafey Eve SCIEN PHYSUA 5.5
Heaney Christine SSAN ERGNUA 8.48
Heath Sarah     4
Hebert Carolyn EDU   0.77
Hébert Marjolaine GEST MBAGTUA 114
Hefford Mary SCIEN BCHSUA 13
Heiden Eric SSAN ACTPNUA 20.32
Hejazi Jamal GEST   11
Hempinstall Susan ARTS ESIAUA 3
Henrie Karine     2.66
Henry Lisa SSOC PSYOUA 96
Henry Aaron SSOC SOCOUA 3
Henzi Sarah ARTS CDNAUA 0
Herbiet-Amiot Victor-Jacques ARTS MUSAUA 48.15
Herland Karen SSOC FEMOUA 3
Herz Yuval ARTS MUSAUA 3
Hewson Marc ARTS ENGAUA 133
Higgins Danielle EDU EDUDEUA 14
Higgins Sabrina ARTS CLSRAUA 6
Higham Edana     6.26
Hillinger Alexandra ARTS TRAAUA 3
Hinz Aaron     3
Hoda Mohamad GENIE CSIGUA 3.64
Hodgson-Drysdale Tracy EDU EDUDEUA 8
Hogan Kerry-Anne SSAN SINFNUA 82.66
Hogg David EDU EDUDEUA 14.66
Hogg Emmanuel ARTS HISAUA 3
Hogue Simon SSOC POLOUA 1.39
Holden Antonia ARTS CLAAUA 149
Holland Karen SSAN ACTPNUA 59.31
Holland Marie-Claire SSAN PHTNUA 0.05
Hollweck Trista EDU EDUTEUA 8
Holtrop Silvia ARTS CLSRAUA 8
Homayouni Saeid     5
Hope Amelia ARTS ILSAUA 45.87
Horton Jack     1
Hossain Akhtar GENIE CVGGUA 13
Hosseini Sardar ARTS PHIAUA 13.34
Hosseini Reyhaneh     3
Hosseini Maryam SCIEN MATSUA 10
Hotte-Gauthier Chantal SSAN ORANUA 56.65
Hough Marvin GEST MBAETUA 11
Houle Mélanie ARTS CLSRAUA 11
Houssein Mahamoud SSOC ECOOUA 17
Houtman David SCIEN PHYSUA 3
Howard Mary-Theresa SSOC PSYOUA 186
Howard Roberta EDU EDUTEUA 13
Howe Derek GEST   1
Howell Elizabeth ARTS CMNAUA 5
Hradecky Ashley SSAN SINFNUA 20.72
Hua Xinhou SCIEN MATSUA 91
Hudson Aida ARTS ENGAUA 146
Hughes Dianna SSAN SINFNUA 16
Hunter Hugh ARTS PHIAUA 3
Hupé Georgette EDU EDUDEUA 14.5
Hupé Carol EDU EDUDEUA 26
Hussein Aly Wael Salah ARTS FRAAUA 3
Hutchison Lynton GENIE CSIGUA 20.66
Hutchison Mireille ARTS ILSAUA 128.27
Hutton Lindsey SSAN SINFNUA 8
Hyatt Nicolas ARTS MUSAUA 9
Hyde Dana GEST MBAGTUA 29.5
Ibit Janet SSAN SINFNUA 4
Ibrahim Mohamed GENIE ELGGUA 11.54
Ignacio Maxime     1
Ilina Elena ARTS ENGAUA 56.72
Imbeau Paul GENIE CVGGUA 6.33
Imikirene Kamal     4.66
Impey Danielle SSOC PSYOUA 5
Ioannou Constantine EDU EDUDEUA 77.43
Iozzo Alessandra EDU EDUTEUA 18.63
Irvine Nicholas ARTS TRAAUA 10
Irving Scott ARTS TRAAUA 4
Irwin Janet     0.5
Isaacson Kja ARTS ENGAUA 6
Isenor Jessica EDU EDUDEUA 3
Israel Tamir     3
Jabbari Maryam ARTS FRAAUA 4.57
Jaber Fadi     2.62
Jackson David ARTS CMNAUA 11
Jacob Rafael SSOC POLOUA 6
Jacques Eric GENIE CVGGUA 2.16
Jahandar Lashaki Masoud     1
Jamal Sarah SSOC POLOUA 1
Jamieson John SCIEN GEOSUA 10.53
Jamshidpey Arash     3
Jankovic Aleksa ARTS ENGAUA 10
Janvier Marie-Ange GENIE MCGGUA 3
Jarecsni John GEST   3
Jarrar Majed     1
Jarvis Lori SSAN SINFNUA 109.77
Jean Joannie     4
Jean-Gilles Jude GEST   2
Jeffries Fiona SSOC FEMOUA 3
Jehu Deborah     3.82
Jenkins Christopher     4
Jensen Mary Claire ARTS MUSAUA 8
Jeoffrey Afshan SSAN SINFNUA 25.3
Jesensky Marcel ARTS HISAUA 24
Jesseman Rebecca SSOC CRMOUA 26
Jewell Rachael ARTS MUSAUA 4.51
Jimenez Kaiser Maria ARTS LLMAUA 4.62
Johnson Robert SSOC POLOUA 66
Johnson Marc EDU EDUDEUA 11.33
Johnson Dave ARTS ARVAUA 6.66
Jolicoeur Nicolas ARTS HISAUA 7
Joly Jean-François SCIEN PHYSUA 3
Jonasson Heather ARTS MUSAUA 0.39
Jones Lori ARTS HISAUA 12.5
Jones Christine SSAN SINFNUA 4
Josephy Daniel ARTS TRAAUA 1
Juergensen Linda     3
Jull Janet SSAN ACTPNUA 2.5
Juneau Michel SSOC CRMOUA 7
Jurkovic Lucas     4
Kabore Boniface SSOC POLOUA 53.93
Kadio Bernard     1
Kadri Emma ARTS LLMAUA 6.46
Kadulina Yaroslavna     4
Kaiserman Aaron ARTS ENGAUA 15
Kalulambi-Pongo Martin SSOC POLOUA 68
Kane Ismaila     2.79
Kapenda Marc ARTS ILSAUA 121.37
Karagiozis Nectaria     2
Karamifar Banafsheh ARTS FRAAUA 24.16
Karar Abe     2.5
Karime Ali GENIE CSIGUA 18.64
Karimianpour Camelia SCIEN MATSUA 6
Karimnezhad Ali     3
Karn Patrice SSOC PSYOUA 130
Karouma Abdulrahman SCIEN MATSUA 7
Kashindi Gabriel SSAN ERGNUA 67.15
Kasper Jennifer ARTS GEGAUA 89
Kastronic Laura Michelle ARTS LINAUA 11
Katchanovski Ivan SSOC APIOUA 48
Katz-Rosene Ryan     6
Kawasaki Yosuke ARTS MUSAUA 15.23
Kayolo Luvunu SSOC SVSOUA 0
Kazmi Raza-Ali     3
Kean Erin ARTS ENGAUA 7
Kebo Sasha ARTS GEGAUA 19.5
Keeler Breanna     1
Keenan-Hayes Sharon SSAN SINFNUA 18.1
Keita Sana     1
Kelly Christine SSOC FEMOUA 6.3
Kelly Rosamaria EDU EDUTEUA 3
Kennedy Sharon SSOC PSYOUA 32
Kennedy Maureen SSAN SINFNUA 32
Kennedy Jen SSOC FEMOUA 4
Kent Pamela SSOC PSYOUA 4
Keogh Niall ARTS LLMAUA 7
Kerr James GEST MBAGTUA 49
Kerr Rachel SSOC ECHOUA 9
Khalil Isis ARTS FRAAUA 109
Khan Najib     5.5
Khanafer Ali GENIE MCGGUA 7
Khanbabaie Shoub Reza SCIEN PHYSUA 27
Khanchi Aziz SCIEN MATSUA 54
Khataie Amir Hossein GEST MBAGTUA 14
Khazabi Masoud SSOC ECOOUA 7
Khoury Joseph SCIEN MATSUA 81.39
Kilberg Joshua SSOC APIOUA 20
Kilgour Kelly SSAN SINFNUA 43.42
Kim Bumsoo GENIE MCGGUA 37
Kim Jin SSOC ECOOUA 3
Kingsbury Lise EDU EDUFEUA 10.16
Kitanov Petko SCIEN MATSUA 9.31
Kitaoka Daiho ARTS LLMAUA 4.62
Kitson Cynthia SSAN SINFNUA 51.95
Kittle Allison SSAN SINFNUA 8
Kjarsgaard Ingrid SCIEN GEOSUA 28.01
Klein Alexandre SSAN SINFNUA 10
Kleinplatz Peggy SSOC PSYOUA 178
Klempan Rosalinde SSOC PSYOUA 189
Klioutchanski Arkadi ARTS LLMAUA 60.83
Klopoushak Carissa ARTS MUSAUA 3.93
Kloske Madeleine ARTS HISAUA 12
Kmiec Patricia SSOC FEMOUA 3
Knorr Holly SSAN SINFNUA 4
Knox Greer EDU EDUDEUA 416.05
Koerner Wolfgang SSOC POLOUA 148
Kolar Adriana ARTS HISAUA 8
Komorowski Joanna MED CMMMUA 14.44
Konar Yaroslav SSOC PSYOUA 11
Korosi Jennifer SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Kostala Efharis ARTS CLAAUA 75
Kotar Tamara SSOC POLOUA 74.92
Kouadio N'dri EDU EDUFEUA 9
Kouassi Mathias GEST   8.17
Kousha Termeh SCIEN MATSUA 27.96
Kovago Andrea ARTS MUSAUA 3
Kovinthan Thursica EDU EDUTEUA 4.22
Kozakewich Tobi ARTS ENGAUA 59
Kraychev Ivaylo SSOC MDGOUA 3
Kronick Annice SSAN SINFNUA 84.78
Kronick Murray GEST   0.5
Krupin Oleksiy     1
Kubota Mami ARTS LLMAUA 37.89
Kuebler Eric SSOC PSYOUA 1
Kulkarni Sagar GEST   15.5
Kungu Wanjiku SSAN SINFNUA 6
Kuo Alexander MED CMMMUA 0.15
Kurtz Matthew ARTS GEGAUA 4
La Roche Yves ARTS MUSAUA 39.36
La Rochelle Bruce GEST MBAGTUA 110
Laberge Benoit EDU EDUDEUA 107.97
Laberge Yves SSOC DVMOUA 11.83
Labonté Sonia SSAN ORANUA 11.26
Labrecque Simon     4
Labrosse Martin ARTS MUSAUA 28.39
Lacasse Alain EDU EDUFEUA 1.66
Lachambre Sébastien SSOC CRMOUA 13
Lachance André SSAN ACTPNUA 74.07
Lacroix Shelley EDU EDUDEUA 75
Lacroix Frédéric ARTS MUSAUA 66.84
Laferrière Lucie SSAN PHTNUA 0.47
Laflamme Guy GEST MBAGTUA 104
Laflamme Célyne SSAN SINFNUA 19.73
Lafleur Chantal SSOC PSYOUA 3
Lafreniere Matthew SCIEN CHMSUA 7
Lafrenière Jacynthe     3
Lafrenière Nitia-Eva SSAN SINFNUA 9.95
Laggoune Hayet GENIE CSIGUA 26.59
Laginski Courtney SSAN SINFNUA 15
Lahey Vincent ARTS ILSAUA 9.11
Lair Natalie SSAN SINFNUA 16.53
Lajoie Mario EDU EDUDEUA 6
Lakhani Rubina     1
Laliberté Marie-Lyne SSOC PSYOUA 78
Lalonde Sylvie SSAN ORANUA 0.05
Lalonde Gabrielle ARTS THEAUA 8
Lalonde François SSOC POLOUA 28
Lalonde Andrée SSAN NUTNUA 5.85
Lamarre Marc GEST MBAGTUA 3
Lamb Christina SSAN SINFNUA 5.51
Lambert Lucille ARTS ILSAUA 48.33
Lambert Suzanne ARTS THEAUA 12.68
Lamont Solange SSAN NUTNUA 10
Lamontagne Maurice SCIEN GEOSUA 6.16
Lamothe Angèle SSAN ORANUA 5.44
Lamoureux Nadine SSOC SVSOUA 3
Landon Lisa SSAN SINFNUA 4
Landriault Mathieu SSOC POLOUA 35
Landriault Isabelle SSAN ERGNUA 16
Landry Pierre-Luc ARTS FRAAUA 13
Lane Christopher GENIE CVGGUA 3
Langill George GEST MBAGTUA 34
Langlois Denis SSOC APIOUA 23
Langlois-Bertrand Simon SSOC POLOUA 24
Lanoix Hélène SSAN ORANUA 0.11
Lanteigne Francine EDU EDUDEUA 69
Laperrière Gilles EDU EDUFEUA 16
Laplante Richard EDU EDUFEUA 12
Laplante Charles EDU EDUDEUA 121
Lapointe Julie     0.5
Lapointe Julie SSAN ERGNUA 2.5
Laramée Geneviève     3
Large Betty SSAN SINFNUA 10
Laroche Lorie SSAN EISSNUA 2
Larocque Emmanuelle SSOC SVSOUA 3
LaRocque Johanne EDU EDUFEUA 12
Larose-Hébert Katharine SSOC SVSOUA 18
Larouche Richard SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Larouche Louise EDU EDUFEUA 4
Larrue Stéphanie ARTS CMNAUA 4
Laschewski Natalie SSAN SINFNUA 22
Lattermann Christina SSAN ORANUA 0.15
Lauer Dean ARTS PHIAUA 69
Lauzier Kim SSAN SINFNUA 4
Lauzon Chantal SSAN ORANUA 0.72
Lauzon André SSOC PSYOUA 3
Lauzon Roch EDU EDUFEUA 12.5
Lavallée Lyne SSAN PHTNUA 0.2
Lavergne Karine SSOC PSYOUA 3
Laveriano Jimenez Karen ARTS LLMAUA 4.61
Lavigne Éric SSAN ACTPNUA 38.49
Lavoie Nadia EDU EDUDEUA 10
Lavoie Evan ARTS ILSAUA 62.35
Lavoie Sylvain ARTS THEAUA 2
Lavoie Pierre EDU EDUDEUA 15
Lavoie Claude SSOC SVSOUA 5
Law Tuulia     5
Lazo Cividanes Jorge SSOC POLOUA 52
Le Bel-Roy Elyse     4
Le Blanc-Lemieux Roxanne EDU EDUDEUA 55.81
Le Boeuf Fabrice MED BCHMUA 3.69
Le Marec Nathalie SSOC PSYOUA 105
Leaver Rebecca GEST   5.5
Lebel Pierre-Mathieu ARTS GEGAUA 23
Lebel Josée     1
Lebihan Laetitia SSOC SOCOUA 1
Leblanc Julie ARTS LLMAUA 22.66
LeBlanc Julien ARTS MUSAUA 4
Leclair Justin GENIE MCGGUA 10
Leclerc Charles SSOC PSYOUA 12.02
Leclerc Benoit SCIEN BIOSUA 11.5
Leclerc Marc-Antoine SCIEN MATSUA 4
Leclerc Marie Chantal SSAN SINFNUA 0.5
Lecoin Isabelle ARTS ILSAUA 10.84
Lécuyer Line SSAN SINFNUA 58.54
Leddy Neven Brady ARTS HISAUA 19.5
Ledoux Andree-Anne SSOC PSYOUA 17
Leduc Céline ARTS CLAAUA 9.57
Leduc Francine SSAN SINFNUA 41.38
Leduc Richard SSOC POLOUA 8
Lee Pamela     3
Lee Wendy     5
Lee Ysabella (Hwa) GEST   8
Lee Sharon SSOC PSYOUA 14
Leedy Nicole SSAN SINFNUA 16.02
Lefebvre Marie ARTS GEGAUA 6
Lefort Jennifer ARTS ARVAUA 9.99
Légaré Véronique SSAN ORANUA 5.55
Legault Ginette EDU EDUDEUA 19.62
Legault Frances SSAN SINFNUA 7.21
Legault Donna ARTS ARVAUA 3.33
Leger Catriona ARTS THEAUA 12
Legoas Jorge SSOC SOCOUA 3
Lehoux Cory SSOC PSYOUA 3
Leite Christopher SSOC POLOUA 3
Lemelin Stéphane ARTS MUSAUA 2.92
Lemieux Laurence SSAN ACTPNUA 9
Lemieux Chantal     1
Lemieux Eveline ARTS GEGAUA 11
Lemieux Alexandre GENIE ELGGUA 6
Lemire Julie SSAN ORANUA 2.3
Lemire Nicole SSAN NUTNUA 13.92
Lemire Mathieu SCIEN MATSUA 17.33
Lemyre François SSAN ACTPNUA 38.5
Lendrum Chris ARTS ENGAUA 26
Lenjosek Antonietta EDU EDUDEUA 105.59
Lenjosek Gordon SSOC ECOOUA 37
Leonard Jesse     0.46
Léonard Marcus SSOC CRMOUA 6
Leong Sophia GEST MBAGTUA 61.5
LeScelleur Hélène     1
L'Espérance Audrey SSOC POLOUA 16
Lessard Chantal     0.03
Lessard Simon-Pierre SSOC POLOUA 14.33
Leurebourg Rodney EDU EDUDEUA 29
Levac Daniel GEST HAHTUA 3
LeVasseur Sylvie GEST MBAGTUA 81
Levasseur Gilles GEST MBAGTUA 322.44
Levesque Brittany SSAN SINFNUA 26
Lévesque Sylvie SSAN SINFNUA 2.51
Levitt Miriam SSAN   71
Levy Jacqueline SSAN PHTNUA 0.15
Lewkowicz Bella ARTS TRAAUA 11
L'Heureux Susan ARTS ENGAUA 95.65
Li Weixuan SCIEN MATSUA 177
Li Yang GEST   5.46
Libben Joshua SSOC POLOUA 3
Liboiron Chris GEST MBAGTUA 67
Lieflander Riva SSOC SOCOUA 27
Likely Fraser ARTS CMNAUA 7
Linnebach Jessica ARTS MUSAUA 11.2
Liu Hai Yan Liu     4
Llaca Buznego Jorge ARTS LLMAUA 7.93
LLama Raquel ARTS LLMAUA 25.56
Lloyd Alan GENIE CVGGUA 9.16
Lloyd Peter GEST   5.5
Lockhart Jonathan ARTS THEAUA 42.16
Lockhart Kate SSAN SINFNUA 15.63
Loeb Andrew ARTS ENGAUA 17
Loew Laurianne SSAN PHTNUA 6.35
Long Brad ARTS THEAUA 0.23
Lopez Luz-Patricia ARTS LLMAUA 20.09
Lopez Castano Maria Margarita ARTS HISAUA 18
Lorange-Millette Jonathan SSOC DVMOUA 9
Loreto Nicole GEST MBAGTUA 21
Lortie Jocelyn GEST MBAGTUA 19.48
Lostracco Joseph GENIE ELGGUA 21.31
Loube Heather ARTS CLAAUA 75
Louis Natacha EDU EDUFEUA 5
Louis-Jeune Yvedane SSAN SINFNUA 81.4
Loukrati Hicham SCIEN MATSUA 9
Lowe Nichole     1
Loy Soo Kiak ARTS ILSAUA 14.69
Loyer Marie-Ève SSAN PHTNUA 0.01
Lozier Jean-François ARTS HISAUA 21
Lu Hu SSOC ECOOUA 16
Lucas Kathleen SCIEN BIOSUA 4
Lucke Gordon ARTS CMNAUA 88
Lundy Marlene ARTS ILSAUA 25.18
Lusk Jodi SSAN SINFNUA 24.35
Lussier Renaud ARTS CLSRAUA 7
Lynch Barbara SSAN SINFNUA 43
Lynch Sarah ARTS ILSAUA 4.84
Lynch Virginia SSAN SINFNUA 6
Macartney Gail SSAN SINFNUA 6
MacDonald Lynn GEST MBAGTUA 9.69
MacDonald Daniel     5
MacDonald Darlene SSAN ACTPNUA 6
Maceus Jacques GEST   6
Machado Gabriel SCIEN GEOSUA 4
Machado Estevam Adriana ARTS LINAUA 6
Maciel Gabriel SCIEN MATSUA 3
Macintosh Margaret SSAN SINFNUA 86.05
Macisaac Ellen ARTS LLMAUA 13
Mackenzie Shelley SSAN SINFNUA 32
Mackenzie Sarah Emily ARTS CDNAUA 0
Maclean Robert MED CMMMUA 4.69
Maclean Hope SSOC SOCOUA 50
MacLean Lee SSOC POLOUA 1
Macquarrie Jennifer ARTS ENGAUA 40
Madut Kon K. SSOC POLOUA 8
Magloughlin Lyra ARTS LINAUA 3
Mahat Ishara SSOC SOCOUA 28
Maheu Philippe SSAN PHTNUA 0.01
Mahmoodi Farzad GEST MBAGTUA 24
Maicher Sascha ARTS PHIAUA 75
Mailhot Amélie-Anne SSOC POLOUA 4
Maisonneuve Isabelle EDU EDUFEUA 15.08
Majeed Muslim GENIE CVGGUA 1
Maker John ARTS HISAUA 3
Maki Krystle SSOC FEMOUA 1
Makungu Masudi Nuah SSOC SOCOUA 52
Malek Fadi GENIE CSIGUA 134.83
Mallon Kimberley SSAN SINFNUA 22
Maltais Elizabeth     5
Maltais Alexis ARTS ILSAUA 39.46
Manaï Bochra ARTS GEGAUA 5
Mandia Valérie     1
Mangoubi Oren SCIEN MATSUA 1
Manning Megan SSAN SINFNUA 10
Manning-Lemieux Hélène SSAN PHTNUA 8.36
Mann-Rempel Michelle SSOC CRMOUA 3
Manogaran Myuri     1.5
Manseau Jasmin GEST   14.5
Marchand Sylvie SSAN PHTNUA 26.41
Marcil Julie SSOC PSYOUA 28
Margo Deborah ARTS ARVAUA 81.95
Marier Jean-Sébastien ARTS CMNAUA 5
Marks Jethro ARTS MUSAUA 3.22
Marshall Émilie ARTS MUSAUA 6
Martel Pierre SSOC POLOUA 59.5
Martel Lucie EDU EDUDEUA 16
Martin Wendy ARTS CLAAUA 13
Martin Steve     1
Martinez Christina ARTS ARVAUA 14
Marty Jerome SCIEN BIOSUA 20
Masaeli Mahmoud SSOC POLOUA 14
Masciantonio Brunella ARTS ILSAUA 92.15
Mason Courtney SSAN ACTPNUA 13
Masse Jean-Pierre EDU EDUDEUA 80.74
Massicotte Julie     5.78
Mastrangelo Jeremy ARTS MUSAUA 2.53
Mata Fernando SSOC APIOUA 9
Matsushita-Guertin Akemi ARTS LLMAUA 80.28
Matthews Lora ARTS MUSAUA 24
Mattice Lindsay SSAN SINFNUA 23.8
Mauger Jean-François SSAN NUTNUA 20
Maugere Amélie SSOC CRMOUA 3
Maurel Aline ARTS TRAAUA 90.88
May Evan ARTS HISAUA 17
Mazier Stephanie SSAN SINFNUA 2
Mazzawi Albert GENIE MCGGUA 78
Mba Talla Modeste ARTS CMNAUA 61
Mbilitem Olawande SSAN SINFNUA 16.13
Mbombo Dempowo Brice Rodrigue     2
Mbuya Mutombo Jean-Paul SSOC SOCOUA 72
McBride Cheryl ARTS TRAAUA 27
McBride Warren EDU EDUTEUA 9
McCarthy Roxanna SSAN SINFNUA 8
McCuaig-Lambrinakos Erin SSOC CRMOUA 55.28
McCutcheon Jo-Anne ARTS HISAUA 61.49
McDonald Shauna ARTS MUSAUA 32.81
McDonough Patricia SSAN SINFNUA 51.38
McEwen Daniel     0.07
McGillivray Brendan SSAN SINFNUA 4
McGoveran Catherine     1
McGrath Christopher ARTS PHIAUA 8
McGregor Heather     4
Mcguire-Adams Tricia     2
McIlkenny Breid ARTS ENGAUA 107
McKee Susan MED CMMMUA 0.17
McKelvie Patricia EDU EDUDEUA 37
McKenna Iain ARTS CDNAUA 60
Mckie Kelly EDU EDUTEUA 3
McKillip James ARTS HISAUA 13
McLachlen Jennifer ARTS MUSAUA 5
McLennan Matthew ARTS PHIAUA 41.07
McLeod Alexandra ARTS LLMAUA 6.62
McMullan Alicia     3
McNamee Rosanne SSAN ORANUA 26.97
McNeeney Maria SSAN SINFNUA 16
McNeil Jessica SSAN ACTPNUA 3
McSweeney Erin SSAN ORANUA 5.08
Mealing Emilie SSAN SINFNUA 4
Mediell Maud     4
Mekonnen Gebrekiduce GEST MBAGTUA 14
Mekouar Fouad GEST   1
Melchin Paul     4
Melhim Hassan GENIE CHGGUA 6
Meloche Jaclyn ARTS ARVAUA 3
Ménard Prudy SSAN SINFNUA 64.51
Ménard Suzanne EDU EDUDEUA 73.78
Ménard Suzanne     5
Ménard Sophie EDU EDUDEUA 7
Ménard Jacques ARTS CMNAUA 4
Méndez-Rivera Nelson José ARTS LLMAUA 10.86
Mendonça Raupp Mariana SSOC CRMOUA 6
Mensah Francis GEST MBAGTUA 33.98
Mensah Nord GEST   3
Mercer Griffith SSAN PHTNUA 0.18
Mertz Helen EDU EDUDEUA 82.18
Merzouki Amine ARTS GEGAUA 3
Mes Christopher EDU EDUTEUA 1
Mesana Virginie SSOC SOCOUA 10
Messabia Nabil GEST   5
Mestar Mohammed     5
Metcalfe Valérie SSAN ERGNUA 7.07
Metlej Benoit SSOC POLOUA 3
Meunier-Baillargeon Josée SSAN ERGNUA 14.53
Meyouhas Vicki SSAN SINFNUA 50.18
Mezher Nicolas SSAN   106.83
Michaud Alexandre ARTS CDNAUA 8
Michel Mariela SSOC PSYOUA 23
Michel Frédéric GEST MBAGTUA 5.5
Micucci Lisa     3
Mikalauskas Gerry EDU EDUTEUA 13
Mikalauskas Joanne EDU EDUTEUA 3
Mikkelborg Rachelle SCIEN MATSUA 34.69
Mileva Guergana     5
Millard Christopher ARTS MUSAUA 28.96
Millard Koreen ARTS GEGAUA 20
Miller Jonathan ARTS PHIAUA 66
Miller Allison ARTS MUSAUA 2.38
Millette Marie-Eve SSAN SINFNUA 49.92
Milloy Victoria SSAN REANUA 5.53
Milne Sarah SSAN PHTNUA 0.02
Milne Peter     1
Milne-Walasek Nicholas ARTS ENGAUA 19
Minani Pascasie     1
Mineault-Guitard Alexandre GENIE CVGGUA 4
Minors Alandra SSAN SINFNUA 6
Mirfakhraei Pirooz GENIE MCGGUA 33.08
Mitropolitski Simeon SSOC POLOUA 20
Mohajeri Moghaddam Atefeh SCIEN MATSUA 4
Moisa Daniela SSOC SOCOUA 1
Mokrushyna Halyna SSOC SOCOUA 7
Moledina Roshena SSAN SINFNUA 8
Molgat André SCIEN SYSSUA 7
Molladavoudi Saeid     4
Molloy Michael SSOC APIOUA 6
Momenan Bahareh GENIE MCGGUA 9
Momenimovahed Ali GENIE MCGGUA 7
Monaghan Genevieve     3
Monaghan Paul ARTS THEAUA 8
Monasterios Karin SSOC SOCOUA 3
Montague Amanda ARTS ENGAUA 3
Montazeri Zahra     1
Montazeri Amine GEST   3
Montgomery Natalie D. ARTS CMNAUA 22
Mooney Claire EDU EDUTEUA 1
Mora Villarreal Karla     2.46
Moran Patrick ARTS FRAAUA 3
Moreault Francis SSOC POLOUA 12
Moreland Sean ARTS ENGAUA 75.77
Moreno Mancipe Saul ARTS LLMAUA 17
Morgan Dylan SSOC ECOOUA 6
Morin Mélanie ARTS HISAUA 12
Morin Marcel EDU EDUDEUA 20.63
Morin Jean EDU EDUFEUA 14
Morin Chantel SSAN SINFNUA 11
Morin Diane ARTS ARVAUA 5.66
Morissette Julie SSAN PHTNUA 11.26
Morissette Laurence SSOC PSYOUA 1
Morris Julia ARTS FRAAUA 22
Morrison Tricia SSAN ERGNUA 17.33
Morrissey Lynda ARTS ENGAUA 42
Morrow Andrew ARTS ARVAUA 25.31
Morton William EDU EDUDEUA 81.41
Mosley Linda EDU EDUTEUA 24.25
Moss Kathleen SSOC GRTOUA 1
Mouelhi Noureddine ARTS PHIAUA 156.66
Mountassir M'Hammed SCIEN MATSUA 48.96
Mourad Nahed ARTS LINAUA 8
Mousa Mohammed     4
Mousa Pasandi Mohammad Ebrahi GENIE ELGGUA 1.33
Mukendi Luaba EDU EDUFEUA 0
Mulder Jeremy ARTS MUSAUA 4.76
Mulholland Brett SSAN SINFNUA 24
Mullally Martha SCIEN BIOSUA 7
Mullen Stephanie SSOC POLOUA 90
Mulvihill Norah ARTS TRAAUA 10
Munro Daniel SSOC APIOUA 23
Munteanu Adrian GENIE CVGGUA 1
Munter Yolaine T.R. EDU EDUTEUA 15
Murchison Krista ARTS ENGAUA 15
Murphy Kelly-Marie ARTS MUSAUA 5.99
Murty Tad GENIE CVGGUA 13.07
Musafiri Himbie SSAN SINFNUA 69.63
Musende Alain SCIEN SYSSUA 5
Musgrave Jeffrey SCIEN MATSUA 20.33
Musselman Richard GEST   9
Mutimbutimbu Dovat EDU EDUFEUA 29.66
Mutterback Erin SSAN SINFNUA 14
Myre Denis     1
Mystille Eliza ARTS CMNAUA 3
Nadeau Jean-Francois SSOC ECOOUA 17
Nana Constance SSAN NUTNUA 16.99
Naraine Michael     4
Nari Hannah SSAN SINFNUA 7.98
Nasari Masoud SCIEN MATSUA 1
Nasir Othman GENIE CVGGUA 4
Nasrallah-Massaad Rania MED CMMMUA 7.41
Nastasoiu Elena Sorina SSAN SINFNUA 6
Nastic Aleksandra     5
Navabzadeh Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 6
Nazarenko Elizabeth ARTS MUSAUA 0.39
Nazon Évy Aude SSAN SINFNUA 11.97
Ndema Moussa Marcelline SSAN SINFNUA 52.49
Ndobe Sosso Dorine ARTS TRAAUA 14.07
Ndongo Mebometa     0.69
Ndongo Cheikh SCIEN MATSUA 8
Ndoune Ndoune SCIEN MATSUA 4
Nedic Jovan     3
Nelson Éric     3
Nelson Shirley ARTS ILSAUA 124.14
Neshitov Alexander     3
Neuss Deirdre SSAN ORANUA 0.45
Ng Kwan-Ching GENIE MCGGUA 6
Ng Stelth ARTS MUSAUA 2.77
Ngobi John SSOC SVSOUA 17
Nguyen Tien SSAN ACTPNUA 85.48
Nguyen Bao-Uyen     3
Nguyen Minh SSOC POLOUA 6
Nguyen Bao Anh     3
Nguyen Phi Vân ARTS HISAUA 3
Nimis Erika ARTS HISAUA 3
Nishibayashi Léo Lyuki     2
Nitani Miwako GEST MBAGTUA 0
Nizigama Isaac     1
Njie-Mokonya Ndolo SSAN SINFNUA 61.27
Nkunzimana Esperance SSAN SINFNUA 12.87
Noble Sandra SCIEN BIOSUA 8.47
Noble Steven ARTS ILSAUA 3.22
Noël Lindsay SSAN ERGNUA 7.23
Noftle Valerie ARTS CMNAUA 1
Nolette Nicole ARTS THEAUA 3
Norenberg Margret ARTS ILSAUA 87.25
Normand Martin     1
Noubouwo Antoine SSOC POLOUA 1
Noury Mathieu ARTS PHIAUA 3
Nsoki-Ndombasi Francis SSOC POLOUA 6.5
Ntais Spyridon GENIE CHGGUA 3
Nyiraneza Christine MED CMMMUA 3.58
Nyiranziza Marie-Paule SSAN SINFNUA 8
Nyvlt Mark ARTS PHIAUA 12
Obeid Abdallah ARTS LLMAUA 5.93
O'Brien Rosemary ARTS LLMAUA 41
Oflaherty Rosemary ARTS LLMAUA 15.65
O'Gorman Robert ARTS LLMAUA 3.93
O'Grady Catherine ARTS MUSAUA 16
Oliva François     6
Oliver Beatriz SSOC SOCOUA 15
Omlin Teye SCIEN BIOSUA 5
Onehese Mboyo SSAN ACTPNUA 61
O'Neil Jennifer SSAN PHTNUA 13
O'Neill Michaël SSOC POLOUA 81
O'Neill Thomas     3
Orange Peter EDU EDUDEUA 7
Orban Levente SSOC PSYOUA 7
Orders Shari EDU EDUTEUA 18
Orlea Alina Mihaela EDU EDUTEUA 4
Orosz Jozsef ARTS CMNAUA 27
Orser Lyne SSAN SINFNUA 7.5
Oscapella Eugene SSOC CRMOUA 59
Ostertag Julia EDU EDUTEUA 1
Ouellette Michel ARTS FRAAUA 35
Ouellette Johanne EDU EDUFEUA 21
Ourdjini Ali GENIE MCGGUA 12
Ovalle Diaz Nelson Arturo CLAW CMLLUA 12
Owusu Rebekah     1
P. Bouliane Sandria ARTS MUSAUA 1
Pagé Benoit SCIEN BIOSUA 24.14
Pageot Edith-Anne ARTS ARVAUA 81.3
Pagotto Franco SSAN   51
Pagotto Cathia ARTS THEAUA 4
Pahl Chance ARTS ENGAUA 6
Palmer John GEST   17
Papin Kevin ARTS ILSAUA 16.38
Paquet Marie-France     0.5
Paquet Eric GENIE   2.75
Paquet Marie-Andrée SSAN REANUA 0.02
Paquette Robert ARTS ILSAUA 253.24
Paquette Catherine ARTS MUSAUA 0.92
Pardin Christophe SCIEN CHMSUA 3
Paré Jean-Rodrigue SSOC POLOUA 48
Paredes Davila José     4.31
Parent Michel GEST MBAGTUA 1
Parent-Beauregard Émilie SSAN ERGNUA 0.43
Paris Lyne GEST MBAGTUA 14
Paris Nancy SSAN SINFNUA 19.71
Parisien Paul EDU EDUFEUA 27.5
Park Jungwee SSOC SOCOUA 78
Parke-Erochko Sarah EDU EDUTEUA 4
Parmasad Ravi GEST   0.5
Paschetto Helga ARTS LLMAUA 5.24
Pasiak Christian SSOC SOCOUA 1
Pass Forrest ARTS HISAUA 1
Patrick Anne ARTS ILSAUA 76.73
Patterson David SSAN ACTPNUA 12
Paul Laura GEST   2.5
Paula Lin ARTS MUSAUA 3.74
Paulhus Eric ARTS CMNAUA 1
Paulos Leticia SSOC SOCOUA 1
Payette Suzanne GEST MBAGTUA 141
Payette Chantal ARTS CMNAUA 6
Payette Alex SSOC POLOUA 8
Payne Christopher ARTS ARVAUA 4.33
Pearlman Emily ARTS THEAUA 9.77
Peddie Katie Ann ARTS MUSAUA 0.39
Péladeau-Houle Mendel     4
Pellerin Micheline ARTS ILSAUA 192.09
Pellerin Daniel ARTS HISAUA 3
Pelletier Julien SSAN ACTPNUA 59.5
Pelletier Steve SSAN   40.84
Pelletier Dominique     6
Pelletier-Audet Alexandre ARTS HISAUA 6
Perreault Julie SSOC POLOUA 21
Perreault Karen SSAN SINFNUA 11.62
Perrier Andre ARTS THEAUA 30
Petit-Frère Kevin GEST MBAGTUA 13
Petit-Turcotte Caroline SCIEN BIOSUA 16
Petrova Erma ARTS ENGAUA 37
Pettipiece Timothy ARTS CLSRAUA 28
Pezeshky Payam GENIE CVGGUA 16.98
Phansalker Surendranath GEST MBAGTUA 271
Pharand Denyse SSAN SINFNUA 11.15
Piacentini Marco SSAN ACTPNUA 2.56
Pierre-Antoine Daniel SSOC POLOUA 78
Pigeon Marie SSAN ORANUA 0.31
Pigeon Emilie ARTS CDNAUA 3
Pilote Guillaume ARTS PHIAUA 11
Pirisi Roberto SCIEN MATSUA 4
Pitre Natalie ARTS ILSAUA 3
Planchon Cécile ARTS TRAAUA 13
Ploeger Sarah ARTS GEGAUA 7
Plouffe Patrick GENIE CHGGUA 3.33
Poirier Serge EDU EDUDEUA 104.66
Poirier Gilles GEST   35.88
Poirier Nancy SSOC SVSOUA 24
Poirier Antoine     1
Polec Patryk ARTS HISAUA 11
Polikar Sébastien ARTS TRAAUA 16
Pond Geoff GEST   2.5
Ponomarenko Elena ARTS GEGAUA 16
Poole Heather SSOC PSYOUA 32
Popa Dragos SSOC POLOUA 16
Porlier Marie-Josée SSAN SINFNUA 22.48
Porter Ken SSAN ACTPNUA 3.82
Portilla Hilda Joyce SSOC SVSOUA 37
Post Andrew SSAN ACTPNUA 6.33
Poulin Pierre EDU EDUFEUA 25
Power-Larose Carl SSAN ACTPNUA 1
Pratt-Johnson Élyse SSAN PHTNUA 2.75
Price Dara ARTS HISAUA 6
Price Graham ARTS THEAUA 2.5
Prince Stephanie SSAN EISSNUA 0.2
Pritchard Ruggles EDU   42
Pritchard Jennifer SSAN SINFNUA 6
Priven Dmitri ARTS ILSAUA 28.62
Prosper Hantz GEST MBAGTUA 33.5
Proulx Johanne EDU EDUTEUA 1
Proulx Patricia GEST   1
Proulx -Snedden Judith SSAN PHTNUA 0.21
Prud'Homme Marc SSOC ECOOUA 183
Prud'homme Marc-Alexandre EDU EDUFEUA 2.99
Psofogiannakis George     3
Pugliese Thérèse ARTS ILSAUA 70.28
Purcell Danny GEST   3
Qela Blerim GENIE ELGGUA 11.65
Quadir Tanvir SSAN SINFNUA 9
Quarrington Joel ARTS MUSAUA 16.89
Quesnel Natalie ARTS THEAUA 28
Quinet Félix GEST MBAGTUA 84
Quintal-Marineau Magalie ARTS GEGAUA 4
Rabinovitch Shelley SSOC FEMOUA 182
Rachid Claude ARTS LLMAUA 67.64
Racine Noële ARTS FRAAUA 19.61
Racine Asselin Marie-Dominique     3
Rada Catalin SCIEN MATSUA 63
Radford Linda EDU EDUDEUA 32
Rafiquzzaman Mohammed SSOC ECOOUA 19
Rahimi Armaghan SSOC ECOOUA 6
Rahmani Naim GENIE CSIGUA 42.15
Rahme Marc SSAN   8.5
Raine Brian ARTS MUSAUA 3.85
Rakos John GEST MBAGTUA 82
Ramazani Bishwende Augustin SSOC SOCOUA 24
Ramjattan Daniel ARTS MUSAUA 0.77
Ranger Marie-Christine SSAN ERGNUA 2.46
Rapson Peter     2.46
Ratelle Jean-François SSOC POLOUA 16
Rathwell Scott     2.5
Razao David SSAN SINFNUA 4
Razaz Mahdi GENIE CVGGUA 3
Reavie Marissa EDU EDUTEUA 3
Recoskie Steven GENIE MCGGUA 27.32
Redburn Carl-David SSAN ERGNUA 3
Redman Judy SSAN SINFNUA 184.35
Reed Jennifer SSAN ACTPNUA 10
Regehr Rennie ARTS MUSAUA 6.28
Rehman Atiq SSAN EISSNUA 17
Reimer Kristin EDU EDUDEUA 15
Rémy Pierre Jérôme SSAN SINFNUA 30.23
Renaud Susie SSAN PHTNUA 9.37
Renaud Geneviève SSAN REANUA 0.01
Renaud Denis ARTS CLAAUA 62
René Alain ARTS TRAAUA 67
Rennie Sandy SSAN PHTNUA 5.88
Renshaw Donald ARTS MUSAUA 25.37
Restrepo James ARTS LLMAUA 14.55
Reynolds Michael GEST MBAGTUA 19
Rhéaume Martine ARTS ILSAUA 204.79
Rhéaume Agathe SSAN ORANUA 30.76
Riad Hassan EDU EDUFEUA 4
Rice Sean ARTS MUSAUA 13.7
Richard François SCIEN GEOSUA 1
Richards Gregory GEST MBAGTUA 86.5
Richardson John     1
Richer Josée Michele ARTS ILSAUA 99.85
Richer Sophie SSAN PHTNUA 0.29
Richer Natalie SSAN ACTPNUA 11.18
Rickwood Roger SSOC POLOUA 55
Riddell Ernest EDU EDUTEUA 21
Rider Peter     3
Ring Thomas     1
Riou Marie-Ève SSAN ACTPNUA 4.12
Rioux Annie SSAN SINFNUA 6
Rival Robert ARTS MUSAUA 5
Rivest Marie-Pier SSOC SVSOUA 8
Rivest Sébastien ARTS HISAUA 11
Roberge Annie EDU EDUDEUA 2
Robert Francois SSAN ACTPNUA 5.56
Robertson Gordon SSAN ACTPNUA 4.16
Robichaud-Gagné Ann EDU EDUFEUA 33.02
Robillard Serge ARTS CLSRAUA 14
Robinson-Cseke Maria EDU EDUDEUA 38.56
Robitaille Martine SSOC CRMOUA 2
Roc Jean-Claude SSOC SOCOUA 34
Rocchi Meredith SSOC PSYOUA 10
Rocha Roberto ARTS CMNAUA 2
Rochon Sylvie EDU EDUDEUA 25
Rocque Suzee SSAN SINFNUA 16.15
Roddy Louise EDU EDUTEUA 12
Rodier Chantal ARTS ARVAUA 24
Rodier Pier ARTS THEAUA 0
Rodney Mary-Jean SSAN SINFNUA 38
Rodrigue François SSAN ACTPNUA 6.71
Rofner Debbie GEST   8
Rogers Pamela EDU EDUTEUA 7
Rolland-Harris Elizabeth SSAN EISSNUA 14
Roman Joseph SSOC POLOUA 64.76
Rompre Helene ARTS HISAUA 0
Rooney Morgan ARTS ENGAUA 24
Rooney Sarah ARTS ARVAUA 35.97
Rottmann Jennifer EDU EDUTEUA 24.81
Rouhi Gholamreza GENIE MCGGUA 3
Rousseau Philippe SSAN ACTPNUA 22.24
Rousseau Céline EDU EDUFEUA 13
Roussel Patrick ARTS CLSRAUA 13
Roux Patrick ARTS MUSAUA 44.07
Roxburgh Shelagh SSOC POLOUA 4
Roy Elsa ARTS ILSAUA 72.39
Roy Simon SSOC PSYOUA 10
Roy Jean Stéphane ARTS THEAUA 10
Roy Antoine EDU EDUDEUA 31
Roy Lise     0.02
Roy Jonathan EDU EDUFEUA 13
Roy Mélissa     1
Roy Sutanu SCIEN MATSUA 3
Rozon Paulette EDU EDUDEUA 358.33
Ruano Jessica     1
Ruiz Gonzalez Gustavo Daniel ARTS LLMAUA 12.69
Runsewe Olubisi     3.5
Rupp Eric ARTS MUSAUA 36.58
Russell Donald ARTS MUSAUA 1
Russo Zino EDU EDUDEUA 44.5
Ryan Lola McPherson ARTS THEAUA 31.5
Rybkina Lioubov ARTS LLMAUA 3.31
Saavedra-Vargas Marcelo ARTS CLAAUA 29
Sabourin Pierre GEST MBAGTUA 68.5
Sacks David ARTS ENGAUA 73
Sadek Nabel GENIE MCGGUA 6
Sadek Gaafar ARTS TRAAUA 3
Sadia Antoine ARTS LLMAUA 6.31
Sadik Tonio SSOC SOCOUA 62
Safi Pouya     8
Sahouli Bendida EDU EDUDEUA 22
Saint-Juste Joseph Kersaint ARTS ILSAUA 26.51
Sakalauskas Dennis GEST   27.5
Salekrostam Rasool     1
Salloum Sawsan ARTS TRAAUA 76.89
Samedy Mario SSOC SOCOUA 251.34
Sametz-Dinelle Tiffany SSAN SINFNUA 3.8
Sami Yamina GENIE CSIGUA 43.18
Samia Yasmine SCIEN MATSUA 19
Sampson Cory ARTS ENGAUA 6
Samson André EDU EDUDEUA 18.43
Samuels Chuck ARTS ARVAUA 3.33
Sander-Regier Renate ARTS GEGAUA 30.69
Sandhu Arpanjit SSAN SINFNUA 4
Sandor Adam SSOC POLOUA 10.79
Saneikashani Nasrin ARTS ILSAUA 47.87
Santiago Fernando SSOC DVMOUA 3
Sarbu Mihai SSOC SOCOUA 5.38
Sasaki Mami ARTS LLMAUA 7.24
Sasal Mustafa GENIE CVGGUA 29
Sau Andrea ARTS LLMAUA 6.93
Saulig Marina EDU EDUTEUA 4.5
Saulnier Ron SSAN ACTPNUA 63
Sauquet Alexandre     4
Sauvageau Marie-Michèle     4
Sauvé Christine EDU EDUDEUA 51
Sauvé-Schenk Katrine SSAN ERGNUA 3.02
Sauveur Paula DCIV DRCCUA 14
Savoie Patrick     3
Savory Joanne MED CMMMUA 28.55
Sawadogo Martine SSAN SINFNUA 25.5
Sawan Joseph SSOC SOCOUA 23
Sawyer Alexandre ARTS HISAUA 3
Schindler Dwayne SSOC PSYOUA 132.36
Schleischitz Johannes SCIEN MATSUA 1
Schmitz Kelsey EDU EDUTEUA 5
Schock Sarah SSOC PSYOUA 10.41
Schroeder Bonnie SSOC GRTOUA 11
Schwaiger Elizabeth ARTS LLMAUA 12.55
Scott Michael GEST MBAGTUA 0.5
Scott Kyle MED CMMMUA 3.07
Sean Fortin David SCIEN PHYSUA 6
Sebbani Zhor SCIEN PHYSUA 15.79
Sedigh Golnaz SSOC ECOOUA 7
Sefrioui Yasmina ARTS ILSAUA 38.71
Seibert Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 54.9
Senneville Esther ARTS ILSAUA 190.93
Seraphin Georges EDU EDUFEUA 10
Sergent Pascal GEST MBAGTUA 137.5
Serrati John     1
Serresse Justin SSAN ACTPNUA 3.32
Sexton Melanie ARTS ENGAUA 115
Seyed Alavi Seyed Mohammad ARTS LLMAUA 15.79
Shahnawaz Shishir SSOC DVMOUA 16.69
Shahzad Farhat EDU EDUDEUA 7
Shantz Laura SSOC CRMOUA 12
Sharaf Amanda SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Sharif Shourijeh Mohammad GENIE ELGGUA 3
Sharma Prakash SSOC ECOOUA 154
Sharma Misha SSAN SINFNUA 26.85
Sharp Tristan ARTS HISAUA 3
Shaukat Rumaisa GEST MBAGTUA 134.53
Shaw Devin ARTS PHIAUA 51
Shaw Jerie ARTS CMNAUA 8
Shearon James ARTS TRAAUA 13.5
Sheldon Leslie ARTS ENGAUA 105.88
Sheldrick Wayne EDU EDUDEUA 216
Shimizu Tawnya SSAN SINFNUA 19.44
Shirdel Mohammad-Ali SSOC POLOUA 59.26
Shirkhani Hamidreza GENIE CVGGUA 14
Shrestha Atma GEST   2
Sibbald Emily SSOC PSYOUA 6
Sibbald Christopher GENIE ELGGUA 1
Sicard Annie EDU EDUDEUA 38.48
Siderova Spaska ARTS LLMAUA 38.6
Siebra Vinet Andrea Oliveira ARTS ILSAUA 61.98
Siedlikowski Halina SSAN SINFNUA 58.6
Siegel Lois ARTS CMNAUA 67
Simanzik Katie ARTS HISAUA 7
Simard Anne EDU EDUDEUA 8.1
Simard Julien     2.38
Simard Stéphanie SSAN ACTPNUA 10
Simonds Krista SSOC POLOUA 6
Simpson Kenneth ARTS MUSAUA 27.82
Simpson Elizabeth ARTS MUSAUA 2.3
Simpson Jo ARTS MUSAUA 5.14
Singh Sai Kiran SSAN SINFNUA 4
Sirois Martin GEST   6
Sironi Eugenia SCIEN MATSUA 3
Skaff Dina SSAN NUTNUA 4
Skelling Desmeules Marie-Eve EDU EDUFEUA 10
Slaouti Abdenour GEST MBAGTUA 54.5
Slessor Stephen     4
Smart Angela EDU EDUDEUA 19.56
Smith Edith SSOC SOCOUA 131
Smith Brian ARTS THEAUA 0.5
Smith Jennifer     1
Smith Bryan EDU EDUTEUA 9.64
Smith Maureen P ARTS THEAUA 3
Smith Steve GEST   0.5
Snider Meredith ARTS ARVAUA 3.33
Sodhi Pavna EDU EDUDEUA 15
Sohrabi Maryam SCIEN MATSUA 10
Soiseth Neil ARTS HISAUA 8
Sokolowski Stanislaw ARTS CMNAUA 83
Song Seaho GENIE MCGGUA 2
Sontia Bruno SSAN SINFNUA 31.11
Sopchokchai Duangsuda     3
Sougal Seynab SSAN SINFNUA 37.56
Sowinski Andrew GENIE CHGGUA 13.65
Sowinski Kathleen SSAN SINFNUA 4
Spears Michael SSAN ACTPNUA 2.66
Spence Jerry ARTS LINAUA 21
Spencer Justina ARTS ARVAUA 1
Spivock Michael SSAN ACTPNUA 24.07
Stanev Roger     3
Staniforth Laurie-Ann SSAN ORANUA 9.88
Stanson Nicole ARTS MUSAUA 4.76
Starling Charles SCIEN MATSUA 34
Stasko Mike ARTS CMNAUA 29
Stathopoulos Helen EDU EDUTEUA 16.28
Steacie Pamela SSAN ORANUA 3.55
Stec Ryan ARTS ARVAUA 7.66
Steele Victoria ARTS THEAUA 13.5
Stephens Louise ARTS CLAAUA 96
Steward Jessica SSAN SINFNUA 6
Stewart Lisa SSAN SINFNUA 95.7
Stewart-Bindernagel Eva SSAN SINFNUA 18
Stinchcombe Arne SSOC   19
Stinson Lori SSOC CRMOUA 78
St-Jacques Kelly ARTS ENGAUA 96
St-Jacques Farha Natalie SSAN SINFNUA 2.66
St-Jean Marylene     0.97
St-Jules Manon ARTS THEAUA 11
St-Louis Pascale SSAN SINFNUA 4
Stoney Sophia ARTS MUSAUA 2
Stow Nicholas SCIEN GEOSUA 3
St-Pierre Joannie     1
St-Pierre Carine D ARTS TRAAUA 11
Strangelove Michael ARTS CMNAUA 127
Striowski Andra ARTS PHIAUA 3
Strutt Lesley ARTS ILSAUA 6.38
Stuart Stephen SSAN ACTPNUA 18.08
Subramanian Sundar ARTS MUSAUA 7
Sullivan Zoe SSAN SINFNUA 4
Sullivan-Bentz Maureen SSAN SINFNUA 55.92
Sumitro Marbe SSAN SINFNUA 176.94
Surprenant Martine SSOC SOCOUA 35
Surprenant Robert EDU EDUDEUA 58
Sutherland Stephanie EDU EDUTEUA 0.5
Swaminathan Radhakrishnan GEST   9
Sykes Kimball ARTS MUSAUA 33.94
Sylla Daouda SSOC ECOOUA 10
Sylvain-Bonnema Nathalie SSAN SINFNUA 22.25
Szelestowski Steven GEST   5
Szell Patrick     1
Tabbasum Salamat SSOC DVMOUA 22
Tabibi Vajmeh SSOC CRMOUA 45
Talbot Robert ARTS HISAUA 18.6
Taler Laura ARTS ARVAUA 9.32
Talia Lia ARTS ENGAUA 54.32
Tamborini Josée SSOC CRMOUA 3
Tanno-Kimmons Yoriko ARTS MUSAUA 30.07
Tardif Diane ARTS TRAAUA 108
Tardif Jonathan ARTS GEGAUA 3.53
Tassé Marc GEST MBAGTUA 151
Tavakoli Mahin EDU EDUDEUA 24.5
Taylor Natalie ARTS ENGAUA 84
Taylor Karen     3
Taylor Gaye ARTS ENGAUA 45.11
Taylor Susannah SSOC SVSOUA 9
Taylor Camille GENIE CHGGUA 4
Taylor Pegatha ARTS HISAUA 3
Taylor James SSAN EISSNUA 3
Taylor Claxton Doreen ARTS MUSAUA 2
Tector Amy ARTS ESIAUA 3
Temelini Michael SSOC POLOUA 11
Temgoua André Guy Tranquille SCIEN GEOSUA 3
Tenasco Commanda Victoria Lynn EDU EDUTEUA 1
Ternan Marten GENIE CHGGUA 89.25
Tesler-Mabe Hernan ARTS HISAUA 43
Tessier Lise SSAN SINFNUA 22
Tetsekoua Adolphe SSAN SINFNUA 58.5
Teymouri Ahmad     3
Theodoritsi Maria ARTS LLMAUA 2
Théoret Claude SSOC ECOOUA 247
Théorêt Hugues SSAN ACTPNUA 13
Thériault Francis     0.21
Thézé Ariane ARTS ARVAUA 99.31
Thiam Moussa     3
Thibaudeau Paul SSOC SOCOUA 12
Thibeault André EDU EDUDEUA 70
Thibeault Joël EDU EDUDEUA 11
Thivierge Jennifer     1
Thomas Robert EDU EDUDEUA 308.82
Thomas Holly SSOC SOCOUA 11
Thompson Kim SSAN ACTPNUA 37.14
Thompson Emma SSOC PSYOUA 7
Thornton Neil ARTS HISAUA 14
Thrush A. Brianne SSAN ACTPNUA 5.53
Tierney Robin EDU EDUDEUA 2
Tierney Cara     6.74
Tiesma Cameron GENIE CVGGUA 78
Tiron Jocelyn ARTS HISAUA 42
Tittle Miles ARTS ENGAUA 44
Toal-Sullivan Darene SSAN   74.66
Tobolowska Margaret ARTS MUSAUA 5
Tole Kristen SSOC SOCOUA 73
Tomas Oriol ARTS MUSAUA 3
Tomeho Sylvain GEST   3
Topp Patricia SSAN SINFNUA 54.67
Torres Elisa SSAN SINFNUA 16.95
Toure Souleymane ARTS GEGAUA 1
Tracqui Héloïse     1
Trajdos Peter     0.1
Tran Dat ARTS ENGAUA 22
Tremblay Manon     3
Tremblay Yves ARTS HISAUA 53
Tremblay Guillaume ARTS HISAUA 1
Trepanier Louis ARTS MUSAUA 45.25
Trepanier France-Marie ARTS CMNAUA 35.53
Trépanier-Bisson Nadine EDU EDUFEUA 12
Trombetti Oriana GEST   2.5
Trotter Denice ARTS ILSAUA 113.76
Trudeau Jacinthe SSAN SINFNUA 8.08
Trudel Jean-Louis ARTS HISAUA 68
Trudel Pierre     1
Trudelle Martine SSAN PHTNUA 7.13
Trudgen Matthew ARTS HISAUA 1
Truong Alexis SSOC SOCOUA 10
Truong-White Hoa EDU EDUTEUA 4.06
Tsala Dimbuene Zacharie SSOC SOCOUA 10
Tucker Trevor ARTS ENGAUA 98.07
Tuey Catherine SSOC SOCOUA 5
Turcotte Nicolas SSAN PHTNUA 6.74
Turgeon Alexandre ARTS HISAUA 1.33
Turgeon Claude SSOC CRMOUA 3
Turner Karine     2
Twiss Rob ARTS MUSAUA 2.76
Tyagi Rajesh-Kumar GEST   3
Tymofie David SSOC CRMOUA 2
Urbina Jose ARTS LLMAUA 6
Urbina Claudia SSAN SINFNUA 4
Uwamaliya Marie-Thérèse SSAN SINFNUA 10
Vachon Marie-Lyne SSOC CRMOUA 21
Vachon Christian ARTS MUSAUA 3.02
Vaillancourt Véronique SSAN REANUA 24.05
Valckx Gutiérrez Aimée     3
Valeri Alishia EDU EDUTEUA 3
Van Beek Jac GEST MBAGTUA 95.5
Van Bemmel Mia SSAN REANUA 0.01
van Blaeren Eric GENIE MCGGUA 9
Van Burek Nicolas ARTS THEAUA 12
Van Dreumel Maureen ARTS CMNAUA 3
Van Gulik Sean ARTS MUSAUA 0.38
van Schyndel Rebecca     3
Vandendorpe Christian     1
Vandiver Ashley ARTS MUSAUA 1.85
Vanner Catherine EDU EDUTEUA 3
Venables Maddie SCIEN BIOSUA 2.34
Vera Patchell Christian SSAN SINFNUA 1.83
Vesselova Natalia ARTS ENGAUA 38.46
Vézina Nancy EDU EDUDEUA 4
Vidal Teva ARTS HISAUA 7
Vidosa Rosario EDU EDUFEUA 7.4
Viens Marcel SSOC PSYOUA 132.5
Villeneuve Carole SSAN NUTNUA 4
Villeneuve Philippe ARTS ENGAUA 6
Villeneuve Hubert ARTS HISAUA 6
Vine Lawrence ARTS MUSAUA 9.86
Vinerte Santa     1
Vinet Christiane EDU EDUDEUA 28
Viola-Plante Stéphanie SSOC POLOUA 11
Vodrey Maureen ARTS TRAAUA 6
Von Schoenberg Chantal SSAN PHTNUA 6
Voyer Léger Catherine     1
Vukovic Boris EDU EDUDEUA 3
Wade Jonathan ARTS MUSAUA 33.39
Wainio Carol ARTS ARVAUA 44.99
Wall Philip SSOC PSYOUA 22
Wallace Geoffrey ARTS HISAUA 3
Walsh Gary     1
Wang Xiaoying SCIEN MATSUA 2
Warah Aida SSOC PSYOUA 64
Ward Vicky SSAN SINFNUA 5.41
Ward Natalie SSOC SOCOUA 11
Warner Margaret ARTS ILSAUA 56.95
Warnock Jeanie ARTS ENGAUA 120
Watkins Siôned ARTS THEAUA 8.83
Watson Jada ARTS MUSAUA 11.32
Watson Janice SSAN SINFNUA 26.15
Watson Carla SSAN SINFNUA 14
Watt Diane Patricia ARTS ILSAUA 67.62
Watt Kristina ARTS THEAUA 59.77
Watt Shawna SSAN SINFNUA 0.38
Watters Nancy SSAN SINFNUA 112.57
Waugh Randolph ARTS LLMAUA 7
Way Robert ARTS GEGAUA 1
Weatherstone Sheldon GEST MBAGTUA 37
Weedmark Michael SSAN SINFNUA 4
Weisman Robert     4
Weld Suzanne SSOC PSYOUA 147
Wells George GEST MBAGTUA 3
Wentland Jocelyn SSOC PSYOUA 16
West Alan ARTS ENGAUA 146
Whelan Deanna SSOC CRMOUA 9
White Marie     0.23
White Melanie SSAN PHTNUA 0.74
White David GEST   5.5
Whiteside Carla ARTS ARVAUA 160.63
Williams Elizabeth     1
Williams Olayinka SSOC ECOOUA 3
Williams Rachel     8
Wilson Timothy ARTS ENGAUA 59
Wilson Michael EDU EDUDEUA 9
Wilson Christopher GEST MBAGTUA 64
Wilson Amanda SSOC SOCOUA 1
Windle Sheila EDU EDUTEUA 21.28
Wion Frédérique SSOC PSYOUA 29.8
Wirz-Endrys Birgit ARTS LLMAUA 96.9
Woloschuk Lyssa SSAN SINFNUA 31.19
Wong Wanshun SCIEN MATSUA 8
Wonnacott Justin ARTS ARVAUA 66.95
Wood Matthew ARTS PHIAUA 3
Woods Alyssa ARTS MUSAUA 64
Xu Tao ARTS LLMAUA 116.9
Yahiaoui-Djerboua Wafa MED CMMMUA 7.4
Yahorau Uladzimir SCIEN MATSUA 8.33
Yamanaka Hidetake SSAN SINFNUA 8
Yamb Gervais SSOC ECHOUA 32
Yamin Stéphanie SSOC PSYOUA 19
Yan William SSAN   83
Yandouzi Mohammed GENIE MCGGUA 14
Yarrow Alexandra ARTS ESIAUA 1
Yeuchyk Alexandre ARTS ILSAUA 34.45
Yeung Angela SCIEN BIOSUA 14
Yoon Jangho ARTS MUSAUA 6
Youssef Nermine     1
Youssef Mahmoud GENIE ELGGUA 19.97
Yurkowski Kim SSOC PSYOUA 7.26
Zaato Joshua SSOC POLOUA 41
Zadrag Mariusz SSOC PSYOUA 78
Zakutney Lise SSAN ERGNUA 19
Zapata Rojas Julian ARTS TRAAUA 14
Zareikar Gita     5
Zayat Jaklin ARTS ILSAUA 89.33
Zaykova Vessela GEST   7
Zeroual Mina     2.65
Zhang Sheri ARTS LLMAUA 70.36
Zhang Rui GEST   3
Ziaeiazad Hessam     1