My InfoAssociation of Part-Time Professors of the University of Ottawa

APTPUO seniority report

The collective agreement between the APTPUO and the University of Ottawa provides in article 5.8.3 that by June 30 each year, the University would post an APTPUO member list on its website, which would include their seniority points, their faculty and their home department. Members must report errors or omissions no later than August 31.

Please note that any points for a course that will end or has ended after June 30 of this year are not included. As well, the teaching points for the academic year 2019‐2020 are not included.

In case of error or omission

Please send a notice of disagreement that includes your name, employee number, uOttawa email address, as well as an explanation of where you feel you may be missing your points, to rt-acad-lr@uottawa.ca , no later than midnight August 31, 2020.

APTPUO seniority report.
Last name Given name Faculty Home department Seniority points as of June 30, 2020
Surname Given Home Faculty Home Department Total
Aadoson Peter CLAW CMLLUA 8
Abarbanel-Uemura Taro GEST   11
Abbas Ali GENIE CSIGUA 81.72
Abbas Sadiq GENIE CSIGUA 52.66
Abbes Chahreddine SSOC DVMOUA 10
Abbott Caleb ARTS THEAUA 2.63
Abbott Kevin SSOC PSYOUA 26
Abdallah Sara SSAN ACTPNUA 3.41
Abdehagh Niloofar GENIE CVGGUA 1
Abdennur Victoria ARTS ILSAUA 191.09
Abdesselam Aziz GENIE CSIGUA 117.78
Abdul-Majid Sawsan GENIE ELGGUA 19.81
Abdulridha Alaa GENIE CVGGUA 50.57
Abel Marie-Pier DCIV DRCCUA 6
Abou-Hsab Georges ARTS LLMAUA 28.24
Abtahi Yasmine EDU EDUTEUA 42.06
Abu-Lebdeh Yaser GENIE CHGGUA 1
Achab Karim ARTS ILSAUA 82.02
Acharya Ram SSOC ECOOUA 38
Adjizian Jean-Marc SSAN ACTPNUA 1
Adou Yehi SSAN SINFNUA 4
Afara Nour ARTS ENGAUA 1
Afonso Carla SSAN SINFNUA 3.22
Afshar Zanjani Kaveh SSOC APIOUA 7
Agbaglah Gbemeho Gilou GENIE MCGGUA 3
Aggor-Boateng Adolphine SSOC SOCOUA 105
Aggoun Maha ARTS TRAAUA 1
Aguer Céline SCIEN BCHSUA 4
Ahluwalia Kyle ARTS THEAUA 17.5
Ahmad Shamilah SSAN SINFNUA 4
Ahmed Mohamed GENIE ELGGUA 31.62
Ait Hammou Abdou GEST   26.5
Aizu Yoriko ARTS LLMAUA 73.12
Akhigbe Okhaide GEST   14.5
Akl Joyce ARTS LLMAUA 19.55
Al Hassan Lina ARTS ILSAUA 2.92
Alainachi Imad GENIE CVGGUA 2
Alakhras Anas GENIE ELGGUA 1.33
Alameer Alameer Marai Alameer GENIE GNGGUA 1
Albert Anne-Andrée SSAN SINFNUA 3.8
Alderson Emily CLAW CMLLUA 1
Alencar Dos Santos Vito Assis GENIE CVGGUA 3
Alfieri Olivier EDU EDUDEUA 1
Al-Hasoo Basam ARTS LLMAUA 12.17
Alja'Afreh Mohammad GENIE CSIGUA 7.33
Al-Jarrah Ahmad GENIE MCGGUA 9
Alkharashi Norah     1.31
Allain Rhéal ARTS ILSAUA 22.32
Allen James SSOC PSYOUA 1
Allouch Mounia     9.67
Almansour Husham GENIE CVGGUA 4
Almaskut Ahmed SSAN ACTPNUA 19
Al-Mulla Zaid GEST   6
Alphonse Jean Roger EDU EDUFEUA 23.16
Alshtaiwi Ma'Moun ARTS ILOBAUA 5.92
Alvarez Hernandez Analays ARTS ARVAUA 4
Alvaro Sam SSOC CRMOUA 168.14
Alves de Oliveira Thiago GENIE CSIGUA 6.66
Alvi Saba EDU EDUTEUA 37.22
Alwabari Sawsan ARTS LINAUA 3
Amengay Abdelkarim SSOC POLOUA 5
Amery Zainab SSOC SOCOUA 14
Ammar Mahdi SCIEN MATSUA 1
Anders Katrina CLAW CMLLUA 22.03
Anderson Mark ARTS ILSAUA 49.5
Andishan Hamid ARTS PHIAUA 4
Andrews Ellen SSAN ORANUA 0.3
Angers Luc EDU EDUFEUA 19
Anghel Radu SSOC ECOOUA 17
Anstee Cameron ARTS ENGAUA 12
Anthony E.J. GENIE CHGGUA 1
Antonova Slavka ARTS CMNAUA 10
Aoun Germain GEST MBAGTUA 8
Apedome Kouami Seli GEST MBAGTUA 41.23
Apollon Garick GEST MBAGTUA 81.97
Apperley Kim Yang-Ping SCIEN CHMSUA 3
Aptowitzer Adam CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
Aqallal Alex SSOC ECOOUA 76.5
Arbach Geraldine ARTS ILSAUA 305.84
Arbour Nicole SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Arbuthnott Devin SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Archibald Matthew GEST MBAGTUA 105.66
Argo Claire SSAN REANUA 0.02
Argue Trevor ARTS MUSAUA 2.68
Armstrong John ARTS MUSAUA 25.77
Arnold Christopher CLAW CMLLUA 18
Arsenault Florian EDU EDUFEUA 23
Arshinoff Noah CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
Ashlock Richard Issac ARTS MUSAUA 5.54
Asif Furqan SSOC DVMOUA 8
Aslan Arabelle GEST   1
Astaraky Davood GEST   34
Astritis Andrew CLAW CMLLUA 4
Astwood Laura ARTS THEAUA 5
Atala Garcia Lili ARTS TRAAUA 3
Atallah Charbel     1
Atherton Maurene EDU EDUTEUA 19
Attwood Tyler SSOC POLOUA 105.07
Atytalla John ARTS PHIAUA 7
Aubé Sylvain SSAN ACTPNUA 5.32
Aubé Isabelle DCIV   20.33
Aubert Jean-François GEST MBAGTUA 95.23
Auclair Paul ARTS THEAUA 3
Aucoin-Mckenzie Pauline SSOC SOCOUA 17
Audesse Alexandre     1
Audet Véronique SSAN REANUA 0.15
Audet Richard SSAN PHTNUA 20.61
Audi Joseph GEST MBAGTUA 69
Ausman Tasha-Ann EDU   11
Avey John ARTS MUSAUA 25.23
Avidar Noémie ARTS THEAUA 2.5
Avila Francisca SSAN ACTPNUA 5.3
Avlijas Tanja SSAN SINFNUA 3.08
Ayande Alpha GEST   14
Azarm Mana     3
Azimi Amir H.     1
Baba Rahim SSOC SOCOUA 101.84
Babashov Vusal GEST   4
Bachand Denis     2
Bacher Stéphanie     1
Badesha Sukhjit SSAN SINFNUA 2
Badgley Kerry ARTS ESIAUA 1
Bagheri Kevin GENIE MCGGUA 16
Bahmannia Mitra Sadat ARTS ILSAUA 41.35
Bahri Moujib GEST   6
Bailey Elaine ARTS ENGAUA 81
Bailey Glen GEST   2.5
Bailey Maykal     1
Baker Scott GENIE CVGGUA 6
Baker Jennifer ARTS ENGAUA 22
Baker Stéphanie SSOC PSYOUA 9
Baker-Murray Vanessa     3
Baldwin Betsey ARTS HISAUA 46
Balsawer Veena EDU EDUDEUA 2.53
Banner Jess     1
Bano Nafisa GENIE MCGGUA 39
Banyongen Elie ARTS CMNAUA 50
Baptiste Françoise SSAN ERGNUA 4
Barber Leslie-Anne GEST   13
Barbocz Judit ARTS ILSAUA 21.72
Barclay Janice EDU EDUTEUA 4
Baril Francois     5.5
Barker Shauna ARTS MUSAUA 51.22
Barnaby Dwight CLAW CMLLUA 18.5
Barnes John SSAN ACTPNUA 90
Barnett Calla SSOC DVMOUA 3
Bar-On Santor Gefen ARTS ENGAUA 78.77
Baroud Jamilee EDU EDUFEUA 2.5
Barsive Isabelle ARTS CMNAUA 92
Bartosova Lucie EDU EDUFEUA 24.15
Basak Ajoy SSAN EISSNUA 14.12
Bastien Marc DCIV DRCCUA 29.5
Bauman-Buffone Cheryl EDU EDUTEUA 6
Bayeh Marzieh SCIEN MATSUA 1
Bazinet Geneviève ARTS MUSAUA 57.64
Beacon Jillian ARTS MUSAUA 0.07
Beamish Nikola SSAN SINFNUA 18
Beauchamp Christopher SSOC PSYOUA 6
Beauchamp Benjamin DCIV DRCCUA 3
Beauchamp Jean DCIV DRCCUA 25
Beaudin Francine EDU EDUFEUA 6.5
Beaudin Pierre EDU EDUFEUA 3
Beaudry Simon SSOC PSYOUA 58.76
Beaudry Véronique DCIV DRCCUA 5.92
Beaulieu Guy SCIEN MATSUA 59
Beaulieu Gabrielle CLAW CMLLUA 7
Beaulieu François SSAN ACTPNUA 98.24
Beaulieu Marie-Josée DCIV DRCCUA 6
Beaupré Chantal CLAW CMLLUA 24.5
Beauregard Devin SSOC POLOUA 22
Beauregard Yves SSAN ORANUA 41.66
Beausoleil Guy ARTS THEAUA 3
Bebbington Howard SSOC CRMOUA 21
Becke Peter GEST MBAETUA 7
Beckwith Paul ARTS GEGAUA 17
Bedawi Safaa GENIE CSIGUA 2.66
Bégin Camille     2.74
Bégin-Galarneau Marie-Ève SSOC PSYOUA 3.3
Béguet Véronique SSOC SOCOUA 45
Behringer Ronald SSOC POLOUA 13
Beland Alexandria     1
Bélanger Pierre DCIV DRCCUA 19.84
Bélisle Isabelle ARTS THEAUA 2.53
Bellavance Rene-Etienne ARTS ILSAUA 214.22
Belle-Isle Luc EDU EDUDEUA 14
Bellemare Alex ARTS FRAAUA 3
Bellerive André GENIE MCGGUA 6
Belzile Karina SSAN NUTNUA 25
Benaissa Monim     1
Bencherif Adib SSOC APIOUA 6
Benoit Carole CLAW CMLLUA 1
Benoit Laurent ARTS CMNAUA 36
Benson Rebecca ARTS THEAUA 10
Bentley Daniel SSOC PSYOUA 58
Bentoumi Rachid SCIEN MATSUA 25
Berard Jason SSOC PSYOUA 4
Berberian Nareg     1
Bergen Jenn EDU EDUTEUA 10
Bergeron Sofia-Marie ARTS MUSAUA 2.77
Bergeron Christian SSOC SOCOUA 36.66
Bergevin-Theriault Francis SSAN REANUA 3.5
Beritognolo Gustavo ARTS LINAUA 23
Bernier Emilie SSOC POLOUA 46.5
Berrichi Boussad ARTS FRAAUA 38.53
Berthiaume Annabelle SSOC SVSOUA 1
Berthold Gabriel DCIV DRCCUA 3
Bertino Julian ARTS MUSAUA 4.76
Bertoli Mauro ARTS MUSAUA 13.7
Bertrand Danny ARTS HISAUA 16
Best Marlene SSOC PSYOUA 16.1
Bhola Rajiv ARTS CLAAUA 43
Biabanimilani Omid SSOC ECHOUA 10
Bianchi Linda CLAW CMLLUA 17.49
Biard Kathleen SSOC PSYOUA 26.5
Bien-Aimé Dawn SSAN SINFNUA 141.85
Bigelow Patrick     0.61
Bigras Jacynthe SSAN ORANUA 13.48
Bilayi-Biakana Clemonell Lord Baronat SCIEN MATSUA 9
Bindman Stephen CLAW CMLLUA 15.5
Binet Jonathan SSOC SVSOUA 16.28
Bird Michael CLAW CMLLUA 28
Birioukov Anton EDU EDUTEUA 6
Birkus Andras GEST   3
Birt Paul ARTS LINAUA 4
Bisan Sunitha ARTS GEGAUA 1
Bissada Kirsti SSAN EISSNUA 8
Bisson Alain-François DCIV   18.95
Blab Danielle SSOC POLOUA 9
Black Katie CLAW CMLLUA 6.33
Blair Stephen CLAW CMLLUA 67.44
Blais-Rochette Camille SSOC PSYOUA 0.05
Blanchard Joël     1
Blanco-Perez Cristina SSOC ECOOUA 9
Bleackley Adam     1
Blondin Denis SSAN ACTPNUA 2.83
Bloom Laura SSAN SINFNUA 15.15
Boaye Belle Alvine GENIE CSIGUA 3
Boco Jean-Clotaire ARTS CMNAUA 22
Boily Patrick SCIEN MATSUA 7
Bois Chantal EDU EDUDEUA 98.32
Boisvenu Michèle SSAN ACTPNUA 30
Boisvert Anne-Marie     1
Boisvert Marie-Claude CLAW CMLLUA 3
Boisvert Christine SSOC PSYOUA 97
Boivin Daniel CLAW   23
Boivin Janele SSOC PSYOUA 5
Boivin Geneviève ARTS CMNAUA 13
Boivin Noémie GEST   1
Bonakdari Hossein     1
Bonen Linda     1
Boneva Krasimira ARTS ILSAUA 158.33
Boogaart Thomas ARTS HISAUA 108.5
Bordeleau Julie EDU EDUFEUA 1
Boreux Maxime Paul C. ARTS GEGAUA 9
Borisevich Severina     1
Borland Karen ARTS LLMAUA 72.97
Boroumand Nooshin ARTS ILSAUA 42.84
Bossé Geneviève SSAN ORANUA 1.43
Bossé Darius CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
Botten Tyler CLAW CMLLUA 9
Bouabdillah Naima SSAN SINFNUA 65.4
Bouchard Daniel ARTS CMNAUA 74
Bouchard Isabelle DCIV DRCCUA 5
Boucher Louise ARTS GEGAUA 41
Boucher Nadia ARTS MUSAUA 4
Boucher Éliane DCIV DRCCUA 0.5
Boucher Lalonde Veronique SCIEN BIOSUA 6
Boucher-Guèvremont Sarah SSOC SVSOUA 3
Bouchoucha Ibtihel SSOC POLOUA 19.5
Bouffard Natacha DCIV DRCCUA 32.23
Bougataya Mohammed GENIE ELGGUA 6.99
Bougie Karine ARTS FRAAUA 30
Boulerice Donat EDU EDUDEUA 271
Bourgeois Adèle SCIEN MATSUA 7
Bourgeois Huguette ARTS ILSAUA 70.75
Bourget Marie-Josée EDU EDUDEUA 242.35
Bourque Annie SSAN ORANUA 19.85
Bowen James GEST MBAGTUA 120
Bowles Anna EDU EDUDEUA 74.5
Boyd Jennifer SSAN ACTPNUA 5.66
Boyd Kirk CLAW CMLLUA 18.5
Boyer Pierre SSOC SSOOUA 41.26
Bracken-Roche Ciara SSOC CRMOUA 3
Bradley Jamie ARTS ENGAUA 90
Bradley-St-Cyr Ruth ARTS ENGAUA 32.5
Brahim Monia ARTS FRAAUA 21
Bramson Melissa CLAW CMLLUA 0.77
Brannen Kathleen ARTS LINAUA 45.27
Brassard-Dion Nikola     1
Brasseur Louise EDU EDUDEUA 250.41
Brathwaite-Sturgeon Gerard GEST MBAGTUA 135.5
Breault André GEST   19
Bredeson Caroline SSAN ORANUA 10.23
Brennan Julie SCIEN BIOSUA 7
Briciu Bianca SSOC POLOUA 3
Brigham Andrew ARTS PHIAUA 3
Brisson Maxime ARTS MUSAUA 7.14
Brochu Denis DCIV DRCCUA 25
Brookfield Robert CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
Brooks Lauren SSAN ACTPNUA 3.5
Brophy Carolyn ARTS ILSAUA 112.25
Broughton Jillian ARTS MUSAUA 2.39
Brouillet Richard DCIV DRCCUA 28.98
Brouillette Ann-Laure DCIV DRCCUA 0.66
Brown Tenille CLAW CMLLUA 17.99
Brown George CLAW CMLLUA 14.66
Brown Bridgette     1
Brown Mark ARTS PHIAUA 108
Brown Shaun     6
Bruckel-Lichtenoecker Angela ARTS ILSAUA 114.94
Bruff Robert ARTS ILSAUA 50.83
Brun del Re Ariane ARTS FRAAUA 6
Brunet Jonathan CLAW CMLLUA 23
Brunet Jonathan-Mathieu DCIV NOTCUA 8
Brunet Marie-Hélène EDU   13
Brunet Maxime DCIV DRCCUA 27
Brunet-Fontaine Maud     1
Bruyère Benoit SSAN ERGNUA 15.21
Buckley Frances EDU EDUDEUA 43.79
Bui Hang SSAN SINFNUA 2
Buisson Sylvie SSAN SINFNUA 99.52
Bunema Kabeya Alex SSAN SINFNUA 4
Burden Douglas ARTS MUSAUA 48.88
Burgess Sharon SSAN ORANUA 15.06
Burkholder Michele     1
Burn Nicholas GENIE CHGGUA 43.58
Burness Phillip     1
Burton David EDU EDUTEUA 18
Burton Alexandre ARTS THEAUA 0.33
Bush Clarissa SSOC PSYOUA 26
Buss Andreas SSOC SOCOUA 55
Bustros Jean-Nicolas CLAW CMLLUA 25
Butler Paul GEST   3
Buziak Milena ARTS THEAUA 5
Byer Stacey SSAN SINFNUA 55
Caccamo Emmanuelle ARTS ARVAUA 3
Cadet Elysee-Robert EDU EDUDEUA 61.66
Cadieux Alexandre ARTS THEAUA 15
Calvé Genest Alexis     1
Camargo Rafael SCIEN BIOSUA 4
Cameron Gordon CLAW CMLLUA 6
Cameron Elliot GENIE CHGGUA 1
Cames Mathilde     0.15
Campbell Elizabeth SSAN SINFNUA 8
Campbell Luc SSAN PHTNUA 4.63
Campion Josée ARTS CLSRAUA 23
Campling Emily SCIEN MATSUA 1
Candelaria Philip ARTS MUSAUA 46.93
Capistran Julie SSAN ACTPNUA 3.36
Capstick Gary SSOC PSYOUA 44
Carbon Francine ARTS ILSAUA 276.87
Carey Ronalee     3
Caron Stephane CLAW   11.65
Caron Daniel CLAW CMLLUA 4
Caron Brigitte ARTS MUSAUA 0.37
Caron Anissa SSAN ORANUA 12.72
Carrara Maristela ARTS CMNAUA 4
Carrier Luc     1
Carrington Doretha GEST   3
Carroll Kaela SSAN SINFNUA 4
Carter Natalie ARTS GEGAUA 0.15
Casagrande Angela ARTS MUSAUA 41.9
Cassin Katelyn     1
Castilho Ribeiro Santos Paulo ARTS ENGAUA 4
Catelli Danilo     0.83
Cator Stephany SSAN SINFNUA 9.23
Cebanu Radu SCIEN MATSUA 2
Cech Vlasta ARTS ILSAUA 178.84
Cedzynski Marzena GEST   24
Celebi Selahattin SCIEN PHYSUA 34.13
Celestin Yardline SSAN SINFNUA 4.38
Chamberland Caroline GEST   3
Chamberland Paul SSAN PHTNUA 17.51
Chambers Stuart ARTS CLAAUA 74.61
Champagne Pierre CLAW CMLLUA 24
Champagne Émilie CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Champagne Pierre Marc DCIV DRCCUA 25
Champagne Louis DCIV DRCCUA 0.5
Chang Wendy SSAN SINFNUA 21.66
Chaplain Valerie SSAN REANUA 0.15
Chaplain Corriveau Charles-Etienne ARTS FRAAUA 3
Chaplan Jonathan CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Chaplin Steven CLAW CMLLUA 1
Chapman Jean-François SSOC SOCOUA 24
Chaput Michelle ARTS GEGAUA 5
Chaput Emmanuel     1
Charette Lynne EDU EDUTEUA 1
Charette Marc-André SSAN ERGNUA 42.85
Charette Francois SCIEN MATSUA 7
Charlebois Lise EDU EDUFEUA 27.66
Charmarkeh Houssein ARTS ILSAUA 122.37
Charron Maitre Jonathan CLAW CMLLUA 3
Charron Gabrielle SSAN ORANUA 0.07
Charter Kim SSAN SINFNUA 52.05
Chartrand Mariève SSAN SINFNUA 3.94
Chartrand Louise SSOC SOCOUA 14
Chartrand Marcel ARTS CMNAUA 28
Chartrand Krystina     2
Chartrand Bernard GEST   5
Chassé Linda EDU EDUFEUA 28.5
Cheechoo Keri-Lynn EDU EDUTEUA 9
Chehri Abdellah GENIE ELGGUA 34.62
Cheikh Moodie GEST   0.5
Chelbi Athmane ARTS CMNAUA 70
Chen Kuiying GENIE MCGGUA 23
Cherba Maria ARTS CMNAUA 1
Cherbib Jamel GENIE CSIGUA 68.05
Cherner Rebecca SSOC PSYOUA 8.6
Chevrier-Charron Emanuelle SSAN REANUA 0.15
Chiasson René EDU EDUFEUA 13.5
Chiasson Veronique SSAN ERGNUA 22.59
Chikoc Barreda Naivi DCIV DRCCUA 2
Chique Alfonzo Mario SSAN REANUA 0.15
Cholette Jean Marc EDU EDUDEUA 20
Choquette Paul GEST   5.5
Chouinard Roger GEST MBAGTUA 154
Chowdhury Wahida SSOC CRMOUA 3
Christian Gideon DCIV   11.33
Christie Carolyn ARTS MUSAUA 0.23
Chuard Pierre SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Chung Alexander GEST   11
Church Bailey GEST MBAGTUA 63.5
Churchfield Camille ARTS MUSAUA 55.48
Cissokho Youssouph     1
Clanfield Amy SCIEN MATSUA 3
Clarke Tim ARTS ENGAUA 7
Clarke Sean ARTS MUSAUA 7
Clarkson Ross ARTS ENGAUA 98
Claude Mélanie SSOC SOCOUA 18
Claude Stephanie-Danielle SSOC FEMOUA 4
Clayman Richard GEST MBAETUA 34.5
Clayton John ARTS LLMAUA 10
Clendinneng Debra EDU EDUDEUA 3.5
Cléroux Natalie SSAN ERGNUA 14.96
Cliff Alan DCIV DRCCUA 12
Cloutier Geneviève EDU EDUFEUA 6
Cloutier Mathieu DCIV DRCCUA 3.5
Cloutier de Repentigny Pierre CLAW CMLLUA 2.99
Coates Tracy ARTS CDNAUA 30
Coates Amanda SSAN SINFNUA 30.3
Coates Mark SSOC PSYOUA 21
Cockell John SSOC DVMOUA 3
Collins David SSOC PSYOUA 38
Colon Rodriguez Raul Ernesto ARTS TRAAUA 27.5
Comeau Nathalie SSAN SINFNUA 52.09
Commend Susanne SSOC FEMOUA 1
Conacher Duff Wilson CLAW CMLLUA 8
Conboy Martin ARTS THEAUA 2.33
Connick-Keefer Sarah Jayne     1
Constantinescu Carmen ARTS ILSAUA 94.45
Conway Shannon     1
Conway Daniel EDU EDUTEUA 9
Cook Cindy SSAN SINFNUA 5.81
Cooper Karen CLAW CMLLUA 22.5
Cooper Susan-Ann ARTS ENGAUA 212
Corbeil Laurent ARTS HISAUA 10
Corbeil Jean-Michel CLAW CMLLUA 3.5
Corbin Sherysa-Renae SSAN SINFNUA 2
Cordeiro Luiz SCIEN MATSUA 6
Corneil Donald Wayne GEST   3.5
Corrigan Julie EDU EDUTEUA 19
Corriveau Caroline SSAN REANUA 0.15
Corriveau Monick CLAW CMLLUA 9
Cossette François ARTS CMNAUA 116
Cossette Françoise SCIEN BIOSUA 137.5
Côté Laurence SSAN ERGNUA 7.71
Côté Karine EDU EDUDEUA 3
Côté Legault Antoine ARTS THEAUA 3
Coucopoulos Zoi SSOC CRMOUA 120
Coulombe Caroline SSAN SINFNUA 42.27
Coulombe Helene EDU EDUTEUA 2
Cournoyer Janie SSAN ACTPNUA 18.64
Courteau Pierre CLAW CMLLUA 3
Courtice Erin Leigh     1
Cousineau Sophie SSOC CRMOUA 12
Couture Jennifer SSOC SOCOUA 8.38
Cowan Mary EDU EDUDEUA 30
Coyle Emilie CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Crago Anna-Louise SSOC CRMOUA 1
Craig Scott ARTS SRSAUA 5
Creedy Graham GENIE CHGGUA 26.65
Crew Blair CLAW CMLLUA 12.49
Crites Christian DCIV DRCCUA 13
Critoph Elise SSOC ECOOUA 3
Crooks Hayley     1
Crossman Olivia CLAW CMLLUA 7
Croteau Karine SSOC SVSOUA 10
Crowe Tracy EDU EDUDEUA 14.92
Cruce Roxana EDU EDUEUA 3
Cruz Lopez Jorge GEST   3
Crystal Michael CLAW CMLLUA 5
Cudrasov Natalie SSAN SINFNUA 15.8
Cuerrier Marc     6.39
Cuillerier Alexanne SSAN SSANUA 2.5
Cullain Kyla SSAN SINFNUA 1
Cullen Annique     3.6
Cullwick Ian GEST   8
Curran William ARTS ESIAUA 12
Currie David SCIEN GEOSUA 6
Currie Mark     2
Cusack Christine     1
Cusson Miriam ARTS THEAUA 2
Cyr Jessica ARTS TRAAUA 13
Cyr André SSOC PSYOUA 2.5
Cyr Isabelle SSAN SINFNUA 143.16
Cyr Danièle GEST   17.5
Czyrnyj Catriona Sinead GENIE GNGGUA 5
Dabone Charles SSAN EISSNUA 48.33
Dacko Romain SSAN SINFNUA 6
Dagenais Francine ARTS ARVAUA 27
Dagenais Julie CLAW CMLLUA 3
Dagher Ruby SSOC MDGOUA 39.92
Dahin Charlotte     1
Daigle Julie SSOC POLOUA 3
Dalaire Melina ARTS MUSAUA 23
Dali Myriam ARTS LINAUA 7
Dallaire Catherine SSAN SINFNUA 2
Dallas Mark SSOC PSYOUA 46.83
Daly Kimberley SSAN SINFNUA 16
D'Amours Jean-Gabriel SSAN SINFNUA 18
Dancey Kalpana GEST MBAGTUA 6
Daneshfar Bahram SCIEN GEOSUA 80
Dangoisse Pascale ARTS CMNAUA 5
Daniels Rosemary ARTS ENGAUA 136
Daraghmi Saeda ARTS TRAAUA 6
Dauncey Susan EDU EDUTEUA 2
Dauvois Violene ARTS LLMAUA 5.38
David Robert SSOC MDGOUA 66.46
David William CLAW CMLLUA 6
David Lawrence CLAW CMLLUA 5.33
David Jean-Denis     1
Davidson Susan EDU EDUDEUA 1.06
Davidson Melissa ARTS HISAUA 6
Davies Michael CLAW CMLLUA 23
Davies Jed SSAN ACTPNUA 0.66
Davis Alison SSAN REANUA 0.15
Dayfallah Mona SSAN SINFNUA 50
Daze Stephen GEST   9.33
De Almeida Coutinho Aline SSOC SOCOUA 32
De Bellefeuille Emilie DCIV DRCCUA 14
De Boer Judith ARTS THEAUA 3
de Kerckhove Ferry SSOC APIOUA 22
de la Salle Sara SSOC PSYOUA 3
De Laat Denise SSAN PHTNUA 0.12
De Ladurantaye Serge EDU EDUDEUA 37.5
DeAngelo Darcie SSOC SOCOUA 3
Deathe Ashley CLAW CMLLUA 14.68
Décoeur Chantal SSAN SINFNUA 25.52
Delacroix Celine SSAN SSANUA 3.5
Delisle Claire SSOC CRMOUA 50.5
Delorme Julie ARTS FRAAUA 71.38
Delorme-Church Mireille EDU EDUFEUA 37.5
Delvin Marie Elaine SSAN SINFNUA 55.53
Demers Kassey ARTS MUSAUA 2.92
Demers Catrine SSAN ORANUA 7.57
Demers Jason GENIE MCGGUA 10.14
Demirdache Laila CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Demissie Meseret (Macy) SSOC SOCOUA 17
Dempsey Margaret EDU EDUDEUA 18.71
Denard-Robelin Michelle SSAN SINFNUA 106.9
Denis Carl GEST MBAGTUA 17.5
D'Entremont Richelle SSAN ERGNUA 4.97
Depow Herve CLAW CMLLUA 52
Desabrais Tina ARTS FRAAUA 31
Descamps Claire ARTS ILSAUA 176.65
Deschênes Patrick EDU EDUDEUA 8
Deschênes Gervais SSAN ACTPNUA 11
Desclouds Poppy SSAN ACTPNUA 7.5
Desforges Tammy SSAN REANUA 2.46
Desforges Maxime     2.31
Desgranges Jean-Jacques DCIV DRCCUA 10
Desharnais Clermont EDU EDUDEUA 80.66
Desjardins Marc SSAN EISSNUA 58
Desjardins Julie SSOC PSYOUA 42.44
Deslauriers Andree SSAN ORANUA 3.79
Desmarais Sebastien CLAW CMLLUA 5
Desrochers Pierre ARTS ESIAUA 15
Desrochers William DCIV DRCCUA 4.89
Desrosiers-Lauzon Godefroy ARTS HISAUA 41
Deuboue Tchialeu Rodrigue SSAN EISSNUA 6
Devette Pascale SSOC POLOUA 4
Devey Robin     2
Devin Lucile SCIEN MATSUA 4
Devyatov Rostislav SCIEN MATSUA 8
Di Millo Julia EDU EDUTEUA 17
Di Turi Vito GEST   11.5
Diamond Carol CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Diarra Luc EDU EDUFEUA 25
Diarra Setou Mamadou SSOC DVMOUA 3
Dib Kamal ARTS LLMAUA 25.31
Dickey John GEST   5.5
Diekrup David     2
Diener Alan GEST MBAGTUA 32
Digesto Salvatore ARTS LINAUA 17
DiGiacomo Gordon SSOC POLOUA 55
Dionne François GEST MBAGTUA 95
Dionne Maryse SSAN ERGNUA 1
Dionne Jean-Philippe     2.31
Dionne Nathalie SSAN REANUA 5.35
Diotte Michèle     2
Djadjaglo David SSOC POLOUA 6
Djerboua Nadir GEST   21.5
Djoudi Sihem SSAN EISSNUA 64.18
Djuric-Graham Sandra SSAN SINFNUA 99.56
Doan Mai Anh ARTS CMNAUA 3
Doiron Michel SSOC CRMOUA 96
Dolven Rosa Maria ARTS LLMAUA 2.46
Domingue Jean-Laurent     0.89
Dompierre Marie-France DCIV   11
Don Anna SSAN SINFNUA 52.09
Donatien Veika     1
Dondo Guy     3
Donnelly Karen ARTS MUSAUA 46.57
Donohue John EDU EDUDEUA 68.67
Dorey Jonathan ARTS ESIAUA 8
Dorion Michelle SSAN REANUA 9
Dorval Louis-Philippe SSAN REANUA 0.05
Dossous Renos ARTS ILSAUA 121.68
Doucet Jeanne EDU EDUDEUA 307.48
Doucet John ARTS THEAUA 3.5
Douglas Adam DCIV DRCCUA 3
Dovlo Edem GENIE MCGGUA 11
Drew Andres CLAW CMLLUA 3
Droste Ronald GENIE CVGGUA 7
Drouin Pierre EDU EDUDEUA 181.95
Druzenco Emilia SSAN SINFNUA 59.48
du Toit Ben ARTS MUSAUA 7.16
Dubé Kim SSOC SVSOUA 14
Dubé-Chavanel Alexandra SSAN REANUA 2.39
Dubois Alejandra SSAN SINFNUA 21.46
Dubois Joel     2.5
Dubouloz Wilner Claire-Jehanne SSAN REANUA 2.76
Ducharme Francis ARTS THEAUA 5
Duchesne Natalie SSOC FEMOUA 14
Duchesne Marc GENIE CHGGUA 7.5
Duchesne Benoit DCIV DRCCUA 29.21
Duerr Stefanie ARTS ENGAUA 6
Duffy Michael CLAW CMLLUA 18.5
Dufour Paul SCIEN BIOSUA 12
Dufresne Jessica DCIV   9
Duhamel Jérémie SSOC CRMOUA 8
Duhamel Pascale ARTS HISAUA 34.58
Dumas Nathalie ARTS FRAAUA 76
Dumesnil Étienne SSOC PSYOUA 3
Dumouchel Anne-Marie ARTS ARVAUA 13.73
Dumoulin Jennifer ARTS CMNAUA 8
Dunn Suzie CLAW CMLLUA 3.66
Dunn James SSAN SINFNUA 130.13
Duong Patrick SSAN REANUA 0.22
Dupuis Philippe GENIE MCGGUA 14
Duquette-Laplante Fauve     1
Durand Guillaume SSOC PSYOUA 3
Durand David     3.93
Durant Erin CLAW CMLLUA 11
Durocher Elyse SSAN NUTNUA 4
Dutil Andréanne SSAN ERGNUA 29.99
Eady Kaylee SSAN ERGNUA 7
Eaket Christopher ARTS THEAUA 3
Eakin Kenneth GEST   3
East Jocelyn SSAN ACTPNUA 34
Ebrahimi Hassan GEST   10
Eckert Stephen ARTS MUSAUA 0.92
Ede Meghan     1
Edmonds Louise SSOC POLOUA 71
Edwards Robert ARTS CLSRAUA 22
Egle Jacques SCIEN GEOSUA 6.77
El Ahmar Wassim     1
El Basraoui Abdelkrim SCIEN MATSUA 75.06
El Bilali Hafida SCIEN GEOSUA 2
El Haj Hassan Boushra GENIE ELGGUA 4
El Hashash Mohammed ARTS CMNAUA 25.8
ElBeshbeishy Rana     0.57
El-Hachem Maria DCIV DRCCUA 3
El-Kadri Nour GENIE CSIGUA 155.56
Elliott David CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
El-Mohtar Amal ARTS ENGAUA 15
El-Salfiti Mahmoud Kamal GEST   2
El-Sawah Ayman GENIE CSIGUA 30.98
Elsherief Heba EDU EDUDEUA 3
Émard-Chabot Stéphane CLAW CMLLUA 17
Emerson Victor SSOC PSYOUA 78.42
Enkerli Alexandre SSOC SOCOUA 10
Erfani Mahmoud ARTS ILSAUA 117.37
Erice Calvo-Sotelo Leopoldo Pablo ARTS MUSAUA 11.35
Erskine Margaret ARTS CLSRAUA 4.92
Erzurumluoglu Aras SCIEN MATSUA 7
Escalante Rengifo Guadalupe ARTS LLMAUA 4.83
Éthier Estelle SSAN ERGNUA 24.25
Etienne Sherley SSAN SINFNUA 118.95
Etro-Beko Tansy ARTS PHIAUA 16
Euchi Haythem SSOC CRMOUA 14
Evans Gary ARTS CMNAUA 96
Eze Benjamin Okechu GENIE EMPGUA 9.5
Fabien Lucie SSAN SINFNUA 24
Fafard Colette ARTS ILSAUA 87.13
Fahey Michael ARTS MUSAUA 0.3
Fairbrother Michael EDU EDUTEUA 15
Falardeau David-Israel SSOC SVSOUA 9
Farah Hanna GENIE CSIGUA 4.33
Farley France SSAN SINFNUA 37.6
Farley Claire     1
Farzi Reza ARTS ILSAUA 105.52
Fathifazl Reza GENIE CVGGUA 1
Fattahi Javad GENIE MCGGUA 13.33
Faucher Louis-Jean ARTS GEGAUA 3
Faucher Benoit ARTS GEGAUA 4
Faulkner Andrew GENIE EMPGUA 12
Fauteux Paul DCIV DRCCUA 18.5
Fedeski Tina ARTS MUSAUA 15
Feiner Frank MED CMMMUA 27.83
Felisberto Valente Gustavo SCIEN MATSUA 3
Fellus Olga EDU   3.5
Ferguson Ken ARTS PHIAUA 22
Fernandez Ana Maria ARTS LLMAUA 17
Ferrabee Justin GEST   12
Fevrier Marilyn SSOC POLOUA 29.5
Fewer David CLAW CMLLUA 25
Filali Abdelkader     1
Fillmore Peter GENIE MCGGUA 2
Fines Louise SSOC CRMOUA 53
Fink Elisabeth SCIEN MATSUA 13
Fiodendji Komlan SSOC ECOOUA 21
Firzly Najat     1
Fitzpatrick Erin CLAW CMLLUA 0.66
Flageole Guy GEST MBAGTUA 140
Fletcher Kate SSOC CRMOUA 98
Flueraru Costel GENIE MCGGUA 1
Fokoue Diane     1
Fomatati Yves Baudelaire SCIEN MATSUA 3
Fontaine Robert ARTS CMNAUA 4
Foord James CLAW CMLLUA 24.5
Foran Lindsay SSOC PSYOUA 6
Ford Debra EDU EDUTEUA 14
Ford Jessica     2
Forest Marieve SSOC SOCOUA 15
Forge Fabien     1
Forte Rita EDU   6
Fortier Alexandre ARTS ESIAUA 4
Fortier-Garceau Simon     1
Fortin Luc SSOC POLOUA 146
Fortin Alexandra SSOC SVSOUA 3
Fortin Christophe SSOC PSYOUA 10
Forward Andrew GENIE CSIGUA 19.82
Foss Dana SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Fox Karla SCIEN MATSUA 3
Franseen Kristin ARTS MUSAUA 2
Freeman Norma SSAN SINFNUA 15
Freire Gustavo ARTS LINAUA 29.5
Frenette Michèle SSOC SVSOUA 2
Friedman Solomon CLAW CMLLUA 10.98
Fry Brandon ARTS LINAUA 15
Fuenzalida Ariel SSOC SOCOUA 26
Fullarton Stephanie EDU EDUDEUA 45.75
Fullarton Emily SSAN SINFNUA 6
Furlong Shauneen GEST MBAGTUA 36
Furlotte Wesley ARTS PHIAUA 7
Furo Annette EDU EDUTEUA 19.54
Gaborean Florina SSOC SVSOUA 22
Gagné Laura ARTS CLSRAUA 24
Gagné Learry SSOC SOCOUA 8
Gagné Pascal ARTS CMNAUA 9
Gagné Yannick DCIV   5
Gagnon Meghan CLAW CMLLUA 6.68
Gagnon Diane ARTS CMNAUA 33
Gagnon Pierre SSOC PSYOUA 106
Gagnon Lison-Nathalie ARTS ILSAUA 67.64
Gagnon Martin EDU EDUFEUA 3
Gagnon Anne-France DCIV DRCCUA 7.5
Gahongayire Béatrice SSAN SINFNUA 34
Gall Quentin SCIEN GEOSUA 61
Gallant Jean-Sébastien     2.5
Galldin Karin DCIV DRCCUA 11.83
Gallina Jeanette ARTS ILSAUA 25.44
Gamwell Peter EDU EDUTEUA 2
Gandhi Devinder GEST MBAGTUA 136
Gaon Steven     5
Garcia Javier ARTS LLMAUA 14.78
Garcia David ARTS LLMAUA 14.45
Garcia Meghan SSAN SINFNUA 8
Garcia Alcaraz Estela ARTS LLMAUA 15.01
Garland Steven CLAW CMLLUA 15
Garrard Meg EDU EDUTEUA 14.06
Garzon Torres Miguel A. GENIE CSIGUA 51.65
Garzouzi Wassim CLAW CMLLUA 10
Gatbach Anas GEST   4
Gatinet Brice ARTS MUSAUA 0.92
Gaudencio Susi-Paula SSAN PHTNUA 11.41
Gault Eowyn ARTS ILSAUA 9.66
Gaumont Marie-France ARTS CMNAUA 1
Gauthier Claudine EDU EDUDEUA 14.66
Gauthier Marie-Claire     1
Gauthier Patrick ARTS THEAUA 30
Gauthier Philippe ARTS LLMAUA 19
Gauthier Alexandre ARTS THEAUA 8
Gauthier Brigitte SSAN PHTNUA 0.18
Gauthier-Beaupre Amelie SSAN SSANUA 2.8
Gauthier-Lebreton Kim DCIV DRCCUA 0.5
Gauvin Karine SSAN ORANUA 35.46
Gaver Cheryl ARTS CLAAUA 6
Gay Alexander CLAW CMLLUA 17
Geiger Glen GEST MBAETUA 2.5
Gendron François GEST   16
Gendron Valérie SSAN ERGNUA 12.37
Geneau Geneviève     7.5
Gentile Savannah CLAW CMLLUA 1
Georgescu Denisa ARTS GEGAUA 51
Germain Francois ARTS MUSAUA 8.5
Germano Grace SSAN SINFNUA 18
Gervais Chantal ARTS ARVAUA 94.41
Gervais Victoria SSAN SINFNUA 51.05
Geurts Carla SSAN ACTPNUA 34
Ghadie Heba ARTS FRAAUA 48.27
Ghani Shehzad     1
Ghazzawi Andrea GEST   4
Gheorghe Serban GENIE EMPGUA 38.29
Ghirian Alireza GENIE CVGGUA 4
Ghossein Mohamad     3
Gibbens Monique SSOC SOCOUA 4
Gilbert Lyon     3
Gildea Kevin ARTS ENGAUA 81
Ginsberg Joshua CLAW CMLLUA 18
Girard David     1
Girard Gaétan SSAN ACTPNUA 67
Girard Russell GENIE CHGGUA 4
Girard Jessica SSAN SINFNUA 6.98
Girault Philippe GENIE MCGGUA 37
Giroux Catherine SSAN SSANUA 5
Gloor Alexander     6.99
Gluska Virginia EDU EDUTEUA 10
Godbout Charles SSAN REANUA 0.3
Goldenberg Andre CLAW CMLLUA 3
Goldstein Lorne CLAW CMLLUA 30
Gollin Philippe DCIV DRCCUA 7.38
Gooderham Suzanne EDU EDUTEUA 35
Goralski Tina ARTS THEAUA 54
Gordon Carolyn SSOC CRMOUA 80
Gosselin-Tapp Jérôme ARTS PHIAUA 3.78
Gott Michelle ARTS MUSAUA 18.61
Gottret Gustavo SSOC PSYOUA 81
Goudiaby Tida SSOC DVMOUA 55.92
Gouiaa Raef GEST   6.5
Goulet Caroline SSAN SINFNUA 16
Goulet Marc-André     1
Goulet Richard SCIEN GEOSUA 55
Gourgon Danika     1
Gourlay Sheena SSOC FEMOUA 73
Graham Lorrie ARTS ENGAUA 117
Graham Sandra ARTS MUSAUA 84.15
Graham Sean ARTS HISAUA 23
Grail Aghai Steffie SSOC PSYOUA 1
Granger Eric CLAW CMLLUA 16.5
Grant Don ENVIRON   13.5
Grant Nichole EDU EDUTEUA 6
Grant Allyson SSAN ORANUA 14.56
Grant Rachel     1
Grant Ben DCIV DRCCUA 3
Graves Paul ARTS ENGAUA 32
Graves Virginia SSAN SINFNUA 24.41
Green Mark CLAW CMLLUA 15.5
Greene Georges ENVIRON   1
Greenstone Harriet EDU EDUDEUA 17
Grenier Jean     0.46
Griffin-Merth Shannon     1
Griffith Allison SSAN SINFNUA 58
Griffith Shirley SSOC PSYOUA 136
Grouev Ivaylo SSOC POLOUA 126
Gudbranson Christian GENIE EMPGUA 4
Guedon Marie-Françoise     1.26
Guerpillon Ludovic GEST   1
Guillet Phillip SSAN ERGNUA 0.04
Guilmain Antoine CLAW CMLLUA 3
Guindon Marilyn SSOC PSYOUA 4
Guindon Julie CLAW CMLLUA 19
Gunter Chris SSOC POLOUA 6
Gurd Geoffrey ARTS CMNAUA 3
Haalboom Bethany ARTS GEGAUA 1
Haddad Najwa SSOC PSYOUA 108
Hafidh Basim GENIE CSIGUA 7.32
Hage Rawi ARTS ENGAUA 1
Haghighatpasand Mohsen     1
Hainzelin Etienne SSOC DVMOUA 9.92
Halabisky Brenda SSAN SINFNUA 60.34
Hall Louise EDU EDUTEUA 39.75
Hall Élianne SSOC CRMOUA 19
Hamann Charles ARTS MUSAUA 57.8
Hamilton Lora CLAW CMLLUA 1
Hamou-Lhadj Abdelkrim GEST MBAGTUA 45
Hamza Djilali GENIE ELGGUA 6.99
Hancock Lori-Ann SSAN SINFNUA 21.24
Hanniman Wayne SSOC CRMOUA 48
Hanssen David GEST   7
Harris Lawrence SSOC ECOOUA 242
Harris Andrew ARTS MUSAUA 32.46
Harris Ann-Marie SSAN SINFNUA 6
Harrison Samantha ARTS MUSAUA 4.77
Harrison Joan ARTS MUSAUA 15
Harrison Natalie SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Harrison Michael EDU EDUDEUA 122
Hart Robert SCIEN MATSUA 66
Harvey Nicolas ARTS CMNAUA 60
Harvey Catherine SSAN SINFNUA 14.25
Hasan Md. Mahmud GENIE ELGGUA 1
Hassan-Tafaghodtari Marzieh EDU EDUDEUA 36
Hatcher Talia ARTS MUSAUA 2.39
Hawkins Stephen ARTS PHIAUA 26
Hawley Laura ARTS MUSAUA 8
Haysom Keith SSOC POLOUA 103
Heaney Christine SSAN ERGNUA 16.98
Heath Sarah SSOC CRMOUA 8.46
Hebert Carolyn EDU EDUTEUA 6.31
Hébert Marjolaine GEST MBAGTUA 134
Hébert Jean-Francois DCIV DRCCUA 12.72
Hecht Mark CLAW CMLLUA 21.3
Hejazi Jamal GEST   23
Hendricks Justine GEST   2.5
Herbiet-Amiot Victor-Jacques ARTS MUSAUA 60.55
Herencia Carrasco Salvador Martin DCIV DRCCUA 4.93
Herrera Carolina ARTS TRAAUA 3
Hersh Nicholas CLAW CMLLUA 13.33
Heywood Colleen SSAN SINFNUA 2
Hilfi Hal GEST   1.5
Hirschmann Paula     1
Hoang Valerie GENIE CVGGUA 3
Hoda Mohamad GENIE CSIGUA 15.54
Hodgson Laura CLAW CMLLUA 6
Hodgson-Drysdale Tracy EDU EDUDEUA 16.66
Hoenich Richard ARTS MUSAUA 1.33
Hoffmann Natalie ARTS MUSAUA 1.07
Hogan Kerry-Anne SSAN SINFNUA 109.66
Hogg David EDU EDUDEUA 23.66
Hogue Simon SSOC POLOUA 6.39
Holden Antonia ARTS CLAAUA 168
Holland Karen SSAN ACTPNUA 61.81
Hollander John CLAW CMLLUA 24.83
Hollweck Trista EDU EDUTEUA 20
Holowka Brian CLAW CMLLUA 12.82
Homayouni Saeid ARTS GEGAUA 8
Hong Zekai GENIE MCGGUA 5
Hook Mike CLAW CMLLUA 7
Hope Amelia ARTS ILSAUA 45.87
Horton Jack ARTS ENGAUA 5.46
Hossain Akhtar GENIE CVGGUA 15
Hosseini Reyhaneh SCIEN MATSUA 6
Hosseini Sardar ARTS PHIAUA 31.34
Hotte-Gauthier Chantal SSAN ORANUA 60.88
Houde Marie-Soleil SSAN ERGNUA 0.46
Hough Marvin GEST MBAETUA 18.5
Houle Yvan CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Houle Mélanie ARTS CLSRAUA 29.46
Houle-Johnson Stephanie     1
Houssein Mahamoud SSOC ECOOUA 23
Houston Adam CLAW CMLLUA 3
Houtman David SCIEN PHYSUA 6.46
Howard Mary-Theresa SSOC PSYOUA 212
Howe Derek GEST   10
Howell Angela ARTS TRAAUA 6
Howell Lisa EDU EDUTEUA 3.5
Hradecky Ashley SSAN SINFNUA 36.72
Hreiche Batoul ARTS CMNAUA 3
Hu Xuefeng SCIEN GEOSUA 2.48
Hua Xinhou SCIEN MATSUA 115.88
Hubert Nicolas     1
Hudani Alzahra SSAN SSANUA 2.5
Hussein Aly Wael Salah ARTS FRAAUA 3
Huston Jacqueline CLAW CMLLUA 3
Hutchison Mireille ARTS ILSAUA 128.27
Hyatt Nicolas ARTS MUSAUA 12
Hyde Dana GEST MBAGTUA 38
Ibrahim Mohamed Ali GENIE ELGGUA 22.19
Ikejiani Alexander CLAW CMLLUA 6.67
Ilea Adina SSOC CRMOUA 4
Ilina Elena ARTS ENGAUA 83.22
Ingram Colin CLAW CMLLUA 15.5
Ioannou Constantine EDU EDUDEUA 75
Iozzo Alessandra EDU EDUTEUA 26.63
Irvine Nicholas ARTS TRAAUA 18
Irving Scott ARTS TRAAUA 13
Isabelle Michel DCIV DRCCUA 22.5
Iyakaremye Jean-Bosco DCIV DRCCUA 30.17
Jabbari Maryam ARTS FRAAUA 9.07
Jaber Fadi ARTS LLMAUA 19.86
Jabouin Sony EDU EDUFEUA 3
Jacob Rafael SSOC POLOUA 16
Jacqmin Pierre-Alain SCIEN MATSUA 7
Jacques Mélanie DCIV DRCCUA 7.54
Jafary Maziar ARTS ARTAUA 3
Jahandar Lashaki Masoud GENIE CHGGUA 6
James Catherine     1
James Richard EDU EDUTEUA 1
Jangouk Nima SSOC SOCOUA 3.99
Janvier Marie-Ange GENIE MCGGUA 3
Jarecsni John GEST   12.5
Jarrar Majed GENIE ELGGUA 16
Jarvis Lori SSAN SINFNUA 145.77
Jean Joannie SSOC SOCOUA 23
Jean Kathleen     2
Jeffries Fiona SSOC FEMOUA 15
Jenkins Christopher ARTS ENGAUA 12
Jesensky Marcel ARTS HISAUA 36
Jimenez-Bellver Jorge ARTS LLMAUA 6.14
Jlouli Dorra GEST   7.5
Joanette-Péloquin Fabienne     4.17
Jobidon Nicholas DCIV DRCCUA 25.51
Johnson Robert SSOC POLOUA 91
Johnston Jeffrey CLAW CMLLUA 30
Johnston Adrian DCIV DRCCUA 10
Jones Lori ARTS HISAUA 22.5
Jorgensen Alanna GEST   0.16
Joubert Francois DCIV DRCCUA 3.93
Jourdain Dorothée ARTS MUSAUA 2.92
Joynt Peter SSAN ORANUA 0.05
Kadulina Yaroslavna SSOC PSYOUA 9
Kaiserman Aaron ARTS ENGAUA 23
Kalulambi-Pongo Martin SSOC POLOUA 78
Kamel Rami EDU EDUTEUA 1
Kandakoglu Ahmet GEST ADMTUA 4.5
Kane Ismaila SSOC POLOUA 5.79
Kapenda Marc ARTS ILSAUA 149.73
Karagiozis Nectaria EDU EDUTEUA 5
Karamifar Banafsheh ARTS FRAAUA 48.59
Karime Ali GENIE CSIGUA 36.28
Karimnezhad Ali SCIEN MATSUA 4
Karouma Abdulrahman SCIEN MATSUA 13
Karrakchou Ouassim     0.5
Karvonen Martti SCIEN MATSUA 1
Kashindi Gabriel SSAN ERGNUA 81.15
Kasun Janet CLAW CMLLUA 8
Katchanovski Ivan SSOC APIOUA 69
Katz-Rosene Ryan SSOC POLOUA 8
Kaufman Alex CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Kawalit Alia ARTS LLMAUA 21.1
Kawasaki Yosuke ARTS MUSAUA 23.41
Kayolo Luvunu SSOC SVSOUA 8
Kean Erin ARTS ENGAUA 20
Keeler Breanna ARTS ENGAUA 7.23
Kehoe Katherine CLAW CMLLUA 6.5
Keita Sana SCIEN MATSUA 9
Kelci Sevgi DCIV DRCCUA 14.02
Kelemen Kate SSAN SINFNUA 2
Kellam Hugh EDU EDUDEUA 5
Kelly Stephen CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
Kelly Colter     1
Kemp Kathleen     0.66
Kennedy Maureen SSAN SINFNUA 44
Kennedy Sharon SSOC PSYOUA 40
Kenny Charity SSAN SINFNUA 10.25
Kerandi Andrew M. GEST ADMTUA 5
Kerr James GEST MBAGTUA 65
Keyes John CLAW CMLLUA 27.15
Khan Najib GEST   17
Khanafer Ali GENIE MCGGUA 17
Khanbabaie Shoub Reza SCIEN PHYSUA 36
Khanchi Aziz SCIEN MATSUA 61
Khataie Amir Hossein GEST MBAGTUA 23.5
Khazabi Masoud SSOC ECOOUA 12
Khokhlacheva Kristina SSAN SINFNUA 16
Khorasanian Danial     4
Khoury Joseph SCIEN MATSUA 97.94
Kilgour Kelly SSAN SINFNUA 43.92
Kim Bumsoo GENIE MCGGUA 46
Kinder Jeffrey GEST   4.75
Kingsbury Lise EDU EDUFEUA 26.66
Kingston Justin CLAW CMLLUA 6
Kirinde Gamaarachchige Prasadith ARTS ARTAUA 2.3
Kirouac-Massicotte Isabelle ARTS FRAAUA 3
Kitanov Petko SCIEN MATSUA 11.31
Kitson Cynthia SSAN SINFNUA 80.52
Kjarsgaard Ingrid SCIEN GEOSUA 40.5
Klaassen Michael ARTS CLSRAUA 2
Klein Kris CLAW   21
Klein Alexandre SSAN SINFNUA 21.84
Kleinplatz Peggy SSOC PSYOUA 183
Klempan Rosalinde SSOC PSYOUA 200
Klioutchanski Arkadi ARTS LLMAUA 89.44
Kmiec Patricia SSOC FEMOUA 18
Knapton Juliet CLAW CMLLUA 9
Knorr Holly SSAN SINFNUA 18
Knox Greer EDU EDUDEUA 445
Koerner Wolfgang SSOC POLOUA 168
Kolijn Adriana     0.46
Konar Yaroslav SSOC PSYOUA 38
Kostala Efharis ARTS CLAAUA 87
Kota Komlan     1
Kotar Tamara SSOC POLOUA 95.92
Kouadio N'dri EDU EDUFEUA 16
Kousha Termeh SCIEN MATSUA 32.96
Koyaguerebo-Ime Saint-Cyr SCIEN MATSUA 5
Kraft Erin SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Kraychev Ivaylo SSOC MDGOUA 65.51
Kronick Murray GEST   3.5
Kronick Annice SSAN SINFNUA 113.73
Krupin Oleksiy GENIE CHGGUA 6
Kuang Dongyang SCIEN MATSUA 8
Kubota Mami ARTS LLMAUA 63.54
Kulkarni Sagar GEST   28
Kurelek Stephen CLAW CMLLUA 3
Kurtz Matthew ARTS GEGAUA 14
Kuzhabekova Aliya EDU EDUDEUA 6
L`Heureux Lisa ARTS THEAUA 2.68
La Roche Yves ARTS MUSAUA 82.32
Laamarti Fedwa GENIE CSIGUA 4
Labelle Elizabeth SSAN SINFNUA 14
Labelle Diane CLAW CMLLUA 4
Labelle-Bourassa Nancy SSAN SINFNUA 4
Laberge Yves SSOC DVMOUA 25.33
Laberge Benoit EDU EDUDEUA 106
LaBine Joseph     1
Labonté Sébastien SSOC CRMOUA 3
Labonté Sonia SSAN ORANUA 21.79
Labrosse Martin ARTS MUSAUA 45.73
Lacasse Simon-Pierre ARTS HISAUA 4
Lacasse Alain EDU EDUFEUA 7.66
Lacasse Jean-Paul DCIV DRCCUA 41.99
Lachaine Éliane CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Lachambre Sébastien SSOC CRMOUA 19
Lachance Erik     1
Lachance André SSAN ACTPNUA 86.23
Lacroix Frédéric ARTS MUSAUA 104.38
Ladouceur Patrick     1
Laflamme Mathieu     1
Lafreniere Matthew SCIEN CHMSUA 35
Lafrenière Nitia-Eva SSAN SINFNUA 21.77
Laganière Guillaume DCIV DRCCUA 2.93
Lahey Vincent ARTS ILSAUA 9.11
Lair Natalie SSAN SINFNUA 21.14
Lajeunesse Vickie DCIV DRCCUA 6.21
Lak Zishad ARTS FRAAUA 3
Lakhani Rubina GENIE ELGGUA 11
Lalande Julien CLAW CMLLUA 2.96
Laliberté Marie-Lyne SSOC PSYOUA 99
Laliberté Eric GEST   4.75
Lalonde François SSOC POLOUA 55
Lalonde Andrée SSAN NUTNUA 5.85
Lalonde Émilie SSAN ORANUA 1
Lalonde Lucie DCIV DRCCUA 0.66
Lambert Kim DCIV NOTCUA 15.67
Lambert Suzanne ARTS THEAUA 28.68
Lamont Solange SSAN NUTNUA 22.07
Lamontagne Maurice SCIEN GEOSUA 9.16
Lamothe Angèle SSAN ORANUA 5.88
Lamothe Roxane EDU EDUFEUA 3.5
Lamoureux Patrick     1
Landriault Mathieu SSOC POLOUA 49
Landriault Isabelle SSAN ERGNUA 18
Landry-Blanchard Noémi DCIV DRCCUA 19.55
Langill George GEST MBAGTUA 41.5
Langlois-Bertrand Simon SSOC POLOUA 26
Lanouette Frédéric ARTS FRAAUA 4
Lanteigne Francine EDU EDUDEUA 96
Laperrière Gilles EDU EDUFEUA 20.75
Laplante Charles EDU EDUDEUA 115.98
Lapointe Valérie     1
Lapointe Julie SSAN ERGNUA 11.49
Lapointe Manon DCIV DRCCUA 14.17
Laramée Geneviève SSOC CRMOUA 1
Large Betty SSAN SINFNUA 22
Laroche Lorie SSAN EISSNUA 16
Larocque Emmanuelle SSOC SVSOUA 1
Lasnier Jonathan SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Latham Peter SCIEN MATSUA 1
Lau-Chapdelaine Sebastien GENIE MCGGUA 4
Lauer Dean ARTS PHIAUA 94
Laurin Patrick SSOC CRMOUA 5
Lauzier Kim SSAN SINFNUA 10
Lauzon Chantal SSAN ORANUA 0.93
Lavigne Pierre-Étienne ARTS TRAAUA 3
Lavigne Éric SSAN ACTPNUA 56.49
Laviolette Kimberley SSAN SINFNUA 56
Lavoie Evan ARTS ILSAUA 74.35
Lavoie Sylvain ARTS THEAUA 12
Lawrence Catherine CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Lazo Cividanes Jorge SSOC POLOUA 69
Lazzaro Federico ARTS MUSAUA 3
Le Blanc-Lemieux Roxanne EDU EDUDEUA 77.81
Le Boeuf Fabrice MED BCHMUA 11.41
Le Callonnec Lucie EDU EDUDEUA 6
Le Marec Nathalie SSOC PSYOUA 128.5
Leaver Rebecca GEST   13
Lebihan Laetitia SSOC SOCOUA 14
Leblanc Julie ARTS LLMAUA 30.66
Leblanc Marc DCIV   21.51
LeBlanc Julien ARTS MUSAUA 13.5
Leblond Mathieu SCIEN BIOSUA 4
LeClerc Chantale GEST   1
Leclerc Charles SSOC PSYOUA 13.02
Leclerc Marie Chantal SSAN SINFNUA 14.5
Leclerc Benoit SCIEN BIOSUA 24.5
Lecours Geneviève DCIV DRCCUA 1
Lécuyer Line SSAN SINFNUA 58.54
Leddy Neven Brady ARTS HISAUA 29.5
Leduc Francine SSAN SINFNUA 77.38
Lee Jean-Hee ARTS MUSAUA 11.68
Lee Olivia CLAW CMLLUA 3
Lee Pamela ARTS PHIAUA 6
Lee Angela CLAW CMLLUA 5
Lee Ysabella (Hwa) GEST   28
Lee Wendy SSOC PSYOUA 11
Lee Sharon SSOC PSYOUA 33
Légaré Véronique SSAN ORANUA 13.69
Legault Ginette EDU EDUDEUA 15.62
Legendre Nicolas GEST ADMTUA 4
Lemieux Chantal SSOC PSYOUA 10.38
Lemieux René ARTS CDNAUA 3
Lemieux Laurence SSAN ACTPNUA 14.33
Lemire Nicole SSAN NUTNUA 19.38
Lemire Mathieu SCIEN MATSUA 34.33
Lemyre François SSAN ACTPNUA 43.5
Lenjosek Gordon SSOC ECOOUA 64
Lenjosek Antonietta EDU EDUDEUA 126
Leonard Jesse ARTS LLMAUA 8.83
Leong Sophia GEST MBAGTUA 67
Lepine Nicolas ARTS HISAUA 1
Lesage Alain GEST   6
LeScelleur Hélène SSOC SVSOUA 12
Lessard Véronique ARTS TRAAUA 4
Leurebourg Rodney EDU EDUDEUA 37
LeValliant Andrew GEST   2.5
Levasseur Gilles GEST MBAGTUA 348.44
LeVasseur Sylvie GEST MBAGTUA 92
Levesque Maude     1
Levesque Anne CLAW CMLLUA 8
Levesque Christine SSOC PSYOUA 4
Levitt Miriam SSOC POLOUA 83
Levman Nathalie CLAW CMLLUA 14
Levy Jacqueline SSAN PHTNUA 0.63
Lewis Stephanie Victoria CLAW CMLLUA 8.5
L'Heureux Susan ARTS ENGAUA 95.65
L'Heureux Catherine     0.23
Li Yang GEST   10.46
Li Jiazhe GEST ADMTUA 5
Li Weixuan SCIEN MATSUA 195
Liao Hung-Chang SCIEN MATSUA 6
Liboiron Chris GEST MBAGTUA 86
Liboiron Jason ARTS ENGAUA 7
Lieflander Riva SSOC SOCOUA 54
Lieutenant-Duval Verushka ARTS ARVAUA 6
Lightfoot Sophie Emma     1
Likely Fraser ARTS CMNAUA 19
Lillo Alexandre CLAW CMLLUA 5
Lindsey Benjamin SCIEN BIOSUA 2.61
Lissoir Frédérique DCIV DRCCUA 1
Lister Andrew CLAW CMLLUA 25
Liu Hai Yan Liu SCIEN MATSUA 18
Livvarcin Omer GEST   12
Lloyd Peter GEST   12.5
Lockhart Jonathan ARTS THEAUA 54.16
Lockhart Elizabeth CLAW CMLLUA 6
Loew Laurianne SSAN PHTNUA 6.5
London-Weinstein Anne CLAW CMLLUA 15
Long Angela SSOC   3
Longtin David SSOC POLOUA 3
Longval Benoit     1
Lopez Rodriguez Irene ARTS LLMAUA 8.62
Lorange-Millette Jonathan SSOC DVMOUA 9
Loreto Nicole GEST MBAGTUA 29
Lortie Jocelyn GEST MBAGTUA 22.98
Lostracco Joseph GENIE ELGGUA 23.31
Loube Heather ARTS CLAAUA 80
Louis-Jeune Yvedane SSAN SINFNUA 118.95
Loukrati Hicham SCIEN MATSUA 18
Louw Alyssa SSOC PSYOUA 3
Loy Soo Kiak ARTS ILSAUA 14.69
Lu Dennis GENIE CHGGUA 5
Lucas Kathleen SCIEN BIOSUA 12.72
Lucke Gordon ARTS CMNAUA 99
Luna Joey SSAN SINFNUA 8.41
Lundy Marlene ARTS ILSAUA 30.18
Lusk Jodi SSAN SINFNUA 49.13
Lutley James SCIEN MATSUA 3
Lynch Barbara SSAN SINFNUA 72.8
Lynch Virginia SSAN SINFNUA 20
Mac Cosham Bradley SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Macartney Gail SSAN SINFNUA 16
MacDonald Daniel GENIE MCGGUA 17
Macdonald Jamie CLAW CMLLUA 3
MacDougall Dean CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
Macgregor Ian CLAW CMLLUA 12.5
Macintosh Margaret SSAN SINFNUA 96.05
Macisaac Ellen ARTS LLMAUA 22
Mack Dallas CLAW CMLLUA 20
Mackenzie Shelley SSAN SINFNUA 42.89
Maclean Hope SSOC SOCOUA 63
MacLean Lee SSOC POLOUA 10
MacLeod Heather SSAN ERGNUA 0.05
MacPherson Sandra ARTS ENGAUA 10.46
Macquarrie Jennifer ARTS ENGAUA 63
Macramalla Eric CLAW   17.83
Madut Kon K. SSOC POLOUA 16.11
Mafok Foka Marthe     1
Magazoni Gonçalves Patricia     1
Mahat Ishara SSOC SOCOUA 47
Maher Michel     2.46
Maheu Maxime SSAN ORANUA 2.46
Maheu Philippe SSAN PHTNUA 3.4
Mahmoodi Farzad GEST MBAGTUA 31
Mahmoud Mohamed Yousri GENIE CSIGUA 4.66
Maicher Sascha ARTS PHIAUA 98
Mailhot Amélie-Anne SSOC POLOUA 10
Maimets Kaili ARTS MUSAUA 1.38
Maiolo Ilario CLAW CMLLUA 15
Majeed Muslim GENIE CVGGUA 17
Majic Elizabeth CLAW CMLLUA 6
Makana Judith     2.89
Makungu Masudi Nuah SSOC SOCOUA 77
Malek Fadi GENIE CSIGUA 166.44
Malkin Alissa DCIV DRCCUA 9
Maltais Elizabeth SCIEN MATSUA 27
Maltais Alexis ARTS ILSAUA 50.68
Mann Edward CLAW CMLLUA 21
Manning Megan SSAN SINFNUA 48.89
Manning-Lemieux Hélène SSAN PHTNUA 10.86
Manogaran Myuri SSAN EISSNUA 3.5
Manseau Jasmin GEST   41.5
Mansour Fady CLAW CMLLUA 1
Marcelin Violette ARTS TRAAUA 3
Marchand Sylvie SSAN PHTNUA 41.62
Marchildon Lynn CLAW CMLLUA 3
Marcogliese Emily SSAN SINFNUA 2.66
Margo Deborah ARTS ARVAUA 99.91
Margot Sylvain     1
Marier Jean-Sébastien ARTS CMNAUA 18
Marin Caro Carlos Alberto ARTS LLMAUA 3.95
Marineau-Pelletier Amélie ARTS HISAUA 7
Mario Brittany     1
Marshall Émilie ARTS MUSAUA 13
Martel Pierre SSOC POLOUA 86.5
Martin Steve SSOC ECOOUA 6
Martin Julia     0.33
Martin Miriam CLAW CMLLUA 8.81
Martin Howard ARTS CMNAUA 5
Martin Wendy ARTS CLAAUA 15
Martin Philippe SSOC POLOUA 3
Martinez Christina ARTS ARVAUA 27
Marty Jerome SCIEN BIOSUA 30.61
Marulanda Jessica SSAN SINFNUA 4
Marum Lyne SSAN SINFNUA 12.1
Masaeli Mahmoud SSOC POLOUA 4
Masciantonio Brunella ARTS ILSAUA 125.45
Mason Rachael ARTS ILOBAUA 5.84
Masse Jean-Pierre EDU EDUDEUA 100
Massicotte Julie SSAN SINFNUA 23.1
Masson Marie-Emilie (Mimi) ARTS ILOBAUA 7
master file *100279207 duplicate do not use SSOC PSYOUA 1
Mata Fernando SSOC APIOUA 12
Matei Mihaita GENIE MCGGUA 4
Mathieu Stéphanie SCIEN CHMSUA 2.27
Mathieu Louise ARTS MUSAUA 2.3
Mathieu Marie-Philip ARTS TRAAUA 11
Mathieu Michel DCIV DRCCUA 23.33
Mathieu-Lessard Jeanne ARTS FRAAUA 3
Matsushita-Guertin Akemi ARTS LLMAUA 103.31
Matta Johnny     1.33
Mauffette Jacques DCIV DRCCUA 29.5
Mauger Jean-François SSAN NUTNUA 31
Maurel Aline ARTS TRAAUA 111.48
Mba Talla Modeste ARTS CMNAUA 79
Mbuya Mutombo Jean-Paul SSOC SOCOUA 89.38
McBride Warren EDU EDUTEUA 16
McCallum Rougerie Sylvie DCIV DRCCUA 2.46
McClelland Alexander SSOC CRMOUA 1
Mcconnell Elysa     1
McConville Anne CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
McCuaig Keith ARTS MUSAUA 7
McCuaig-Lambrinakos Erin SSOC CRMOUA 75.28
McCulloch Paul CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
McCutcheon Jo-Anne ARTS HISAUA 77.49
McDonald David SCIEN MATSUA 3
McDonough Patricia SSAN SINFNUA 73.38
McEwen Alison CLAW CMLLUA 8
McGoveran Catherine ARTS ESIAUA 3
McGregor Heather EDU EDUTEUA 10
McGuire Paul EDU EDUTEUA 2
McIlkenny Breid ARTS ENGAUA 122
McInnes Genevieve CLAW CMLLUA 2.33
McKay Brad SSAN ACTPNUA 2.5
McKechnie Nigel CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
McKelvie Patricia EDU EDUDEUA 47
McKenna Iain ARTS CDNAUA 76
Mckie Kelly EDU EDUTEUA 15.11
McLachlen Jennifer ARTS MUSAUA 9
Mclaughin Gilbert     1
McLennan Matthew ARTS PHIAUA 46.07
McMahon Meaghan CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
McMullin Caitlin GEST   1
McNamara Erin CLAW CMLLUA 6
McPherson Ryan Lola ARTS THEAUA 40.5
McRae Virginia CLAW CMLLUA 35
Mead Kevin CLAW CMLLUA 6
Mealing Emilie SSAN SINFNUA 12
Mehri Rym GENIE MCGGUA 3
Mekarski Michelle SCIEN BIOSUA 4
Mekonnen Gebrekiduce GEST MBAGTUA 26
Mekouar Fouad GEST   6
Melchin Paul ARTS LINAUA 9
Melia John CLAW CMLLUA 3
Meloche James CLAW CMLLUA 3
Ménard Sophie EDU EDUDEUA 10.07
Ménard Jacques ARTS CMNAUA 16
Ménard Suzanne EDU EDUDEUA 94.78
Ménard Prudy SSAN SINFNUA 73.29
Meng Xiangchao GENIE CHGGUA 3
Mensah Francis GEST MBAGTUA 41.48
Mercado Dapne ARTS MUSAUA 0.23
Mercier Jason CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
Mercier-Dubord Kelly     0.15
Meredith Richard DCIV DRCCUA 21
Merkley Paul ARTS MUSAUA 6
Mes Christopher EDU EDUTEUA 13.5
Mesana Virginie SSOC SOCOUA 13
Messabia Nabil GEST   18
Mestar Mohammed GENIE CVGGUA 12
Metcalfe Valérie SSAN ERGNUA 15.49
Metlej Benoit SSOC POLOUA 6
Meunier Josée SSAN ERGNUA 25.76
Meyouhas Vicki SSAN SINFNUA 62.18
Michaël Elsa ARTS ILOBAUA 5
Michaud Alexandre ARTS CDNAUA 16
Michaud Danielle     1
Michel Melissa SSAN SINFNUA 26
Michel Frédéric GEST MBAGTUA 8
Micucci Lisa SSOC CRMOUA 3
Mikalauskas Joanne EDU EDUTEUA 3
Mikalauskas Gerry EDU EDUTEUA 22
Mileva Guergana SSOC PSYOUA 21
Millaire Karine DCIV   12
Millar Bruce GEST   6
Millard Christopher ARTS MUSAUA 48.87
Miller Robert EDU EDUTEUA 1
Millette Marie-Eve SSAN SINFNUA 56.7
Milloy Victoria SSAN REANUA 30.53
Mills Robert GEST   4.66
Minani Pascasie SSOC FEMOUA 6
Mineault-Guitard Alexandre GENIE CVGGUA 13
Miner Michael GEST   7
Minors Alandra SSAN SINFNUA 26
Mirzaei Yengejeh Saeid CLAW CMLLUA 17
Missie Pascal SCIEN MATSUA 1
Mitchell Megan     2
Mitropolitski Simeon SSOC POLOUA 36
Moden Colin GENIE EMPGUA 4
Mohammadi Dehcheshmeh Maryam ARTS TRAAUA 4
Mohammed Nosa GENIE EMPGUA 4
Moledina Roshena SSAN SINFNUA 26
Molgat André SCIEN SYSSUA 13
Molladavoudi Saeid SCIEN MATSUA 14
Monette-Tremblay Justine SSOC FEMOUA 3
Mongeon Maxine CLAW CMLLUA 1
Mongeon Philippe ARTS ESIAUA 3
Mongrain Catherine ARTS FRAAUA 3
Montazeri Zahra SCIEN MATSUA 11
Montgomery Natalie D. ARTS CMNAUA 32
Montpetit Caroline DCIV DRCCUA 5.66
Montplaisir Mariella DCIV DRCCUA 22.17
Montreuil Arnaud ARTS HISAUA 3
Moore Catharine CLAW CMLLUA 16
Moore Dan DCIV DRCCUA 0.5
Morden Patricia EDU EDUTEUA 1
Moreau Carine SSAN ERGNUA 0.17
Moreau Monique ARTS CMNAUA 4
Moreault Francis SSOC POLOUA 17
Moreland Sean ARTS ENGAUA 94.77
Morgan Joëlle EDU EDUTEUA 5
Morgan Jelissa SSAN SINFNUA 6
Morgan Donnelly Erin SSAN REANUA 0.38
Morin Jean EDU EDUFEUA 25.66
Morin Jean-François CLAW CMLLUA 7
Morin Diane ARTS ARVAUA 13.65
Morisset Jean ARTS CDNAUA 3
Morissette Julie SSAN PHTNUA 14.29
Morris Julia ARTS FRAAUA 27
Morrison Cassandra SSOC PSYOUA 5
Morrison Tricia SSAN ERGNUA 28.87
Morrissey Lynda ARTS ENGAUA 54
Morrow Andrew ARTS ARVAUA 39.95
Morton William EDU EDUDEUA 78
Mosley Linda EDU EDUTEUA 36.25
Mostafavi Ehsan GENIE CHGGUA 1
Mouelhi Noureddine ARTS PHIAUA 192.66
Mountassir M'Hammed SCIEN MATSUA 76.96
Mourad Nahed ARTS LINAUA 13
Mousa Pasandi Mohammad Ebrahi GENIE ELGGUA 9.32
Mousavi Anahita SSAN SINFNUA 6
Moutoussidis Rachael SSAN SINFNUA 8
Mueller-Trapet Markus GENIE MCGGUA 4
Mulholland Brett SSAN SINFNUA 36
Mullen Stephanie SSOC POLOUA 110
Mulugeta Feven SSAN SINFNUA 4
Mulvihill Norah ARTS TRAAUA 13
Munteanu Adrian GENIE CVGGUA 10
Murphy Michael SSOC POLOUA 1
Murphy Kelly-Marie ARTS MUSAUA 25.6
Murray Jane CLAW CMLLUA 3.5
Murray Adrian     1
Murray Laurel GEST   3.5
Musafiri Himbie SSAN SINFNUA 85.82
Musende Alain SCIEN SYSSUA 11
Musselman Richard GEST   9
Mutimbutimbu Dovat EDU EDUFEUA 38.16
Myre Denis GENIE CHGGUA 7
Myrfield Kyle ARTS MUSAUA 3.61
Nadeau Jean-Francois SSOC ECOOUA 28
Nadler Roland     9
Nagpal Taniya Singh     1
Naik Vasu CLAW CMLLUA 10.5
Nana Constance SSAN NUTNUA 18.99
Nandy Janhabi GEST   0.5
Nari Hannah SSAN SINFNUA 29.98
Narvaez Linares Nicolas SSOC PSYOUA 4
Nasari Masoud SCIEN MATSUA 6
Nasir Othman GENIE CVGGUA 9
Nason Richard GEST   4.75
Nasrallah-Massaad Rania MED CMMMUA 15.63
Nasrin Mohsen ARTS CMNAUA 3
Nassrallah Flora SSAN ORANUA 0.84
Nastasoiu Elena Sorina SSAN SINFNUA 19
Nastic Aleksandra GENIE MCGGUA 17
Navabzadeh Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 12
Navaux Julien Pierre SSOC ECOOUA 3
Ndema Moussa Marcelline SSAN SINFNUA 70.49
Ndongo Cheikh SCIEN MATSUA 23
Ndongo Mebometa ARTS GEGAUA 6.69
Ndoune Ndoune SCIEN MATSUA 12
Nehme Jamil EDU EDUFEUA 3
Nellis Brent SSOC CRMOUA 7
Nelson Shirley ARTS ILSAUA 124.14
Nelson Robin SSOC POLOUA 5
Nelson Éric SSOC POLOUA 15
Neufeld Heather CLAW CMLLUA 3
Newman Warren DCIV DRCCUA 18.5
Ngobi John SSOC SVSOUA 22
N'Guessan Ablan SSOC DVMOUA 1
Nguyen Tien SSAN ACTPNUA 105.48
Nguyen Diem CLAW CMLLUA 17
Nguyen Phillip SSAN SINFNUA 10
Nguyen Olivier CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Niazi Erfan GENIE MCGGUA 7
Niazi Golrokh SSOC POLOUA 6
Nierojewski-Velez Elina ARTS LLMAUA 0.32
Nizigama Isaac ARTS CLSRAUA 5
Njie-Mokonya Ndolo SSAN SINFNUA 75.27
Nkunzimana Esperance SSAN SINFNUA 37.15
Noble Sandra SCIEN BIOSUA 8.47
Noël Lindsay SSAN ERGNUA 34.4
Noftle Valerie ARTS CMNAUA 18.38
Nolan Joanne SSAN REANUA 0.04
Nooristani Mujda SSAN ORANUA 0.5
Norenberg Margret ARTS ILSAUA 106.25
Normand Martin SSOC POLOUA 7
Nugent Bianca SSOC SVSOUA 4
Nyvlt Mark ARTS PHIAUA 21
Obagi Christopher CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
O'Brien Rosemary ARTS LLMAUA 50
Ochmann St-Jean Romy DCIV DRCCUA 27
Odjick Jason ARTS ENGAUA 3
O'Grady Catherine ARTS MUSAUA 26
Ohiomah Alhassan Abdullahi GEST   5
Olale Edward GEST   1
Olibris Brieanne SSAN EISSNUA 6
Oliva François ARTS GEGAUA 16
O'Neil Jennifer SSAN PHTNUA 25.91
O'Neill Michael CLAW   13.98
O'Neill Michaël SSOC POLOUA 97
Onuoha Emechete GEST   5
Oram Rylee     1
Orange Peter EDU EDUDEUA 8
Orders Shari EDU EDUTEUA 35
Orel Tatiana ARTS ILOBAUA 0.53
Orosz Jozsef ARTS CMNAUA 49
Orr Alan     1
Oscapella Eugene SSOC CRMOUA 68
Ostainvil Marc Elie     3
Ostertag Julia EDU EDUTEUA 5.53
Ottawa Eva     2.31
Ouellet Therrien Geneviève SSAN ORANUA 0.53
Ouellette Michel ARTS FRAAUA 45.6
Oukaira Aziz GENIE ELGGUA 2.66
Ourdjini Ali GENIE MCGGUA 33
Outerbridge Geoff ARTS MUSAUA 0.07
Ovalle Diaz Nelson Arturo CLAW CMLLUA 59.24
Owusu Rebekah SSOC ECOOUA 7
P. Bouliane Sandria ARTS MUSAUA 6
Pacheco-Brousseau Lissa SSAN REANUA 0.36
Pagotto Franco SSAN EISSNUA 65
Pahl Chance ARTS ENGAUA 9
Paiement Audrey DCIV NOTCUA 4
Paiement Tania SSOC SVSOUA 4
Paillon Nora DCIV DRCCUA 10.72
Palmer Patricia ARTS MUSAUA 0.07
Palmer John GEST   40
Panagiotarakou Eleni SSOC FEMOUA 2.12
Pantalony David ARTS ARTAUA 3
Paquet Marie-France GEST MBAGTUA 5.5
Paquet Marie-Andrée SSAN REANUA 0.09
Paquette Kyle SSAN ACTPNUA 16
Paquette Robert ARTS ILSAUA 261.24
Paré Marie-Eve SSOC SOCOUA 1
Paré Jean-Rodrigue SSOC POLOUA 62
Paré Christelle ARTS CMNAUA 8
Parent Vanessa ARTS ARVAUA 2
Parent Michel GEST MBAGTUA 10
Parent Laurence SSOC SVSOUA 1
Parent-Beauregard Émilie SSAN ERGNUA 5
Parimbelli Enea GEST   4
Paris Lyne GEST MBAGTUA 25
Paris Nancy SSAN SINFNUA 28.6
Parisien Paul EDU EDUFEUA 48.5
Park Jungwee SSOC SOCOUA 88
Park Min Key ARTS MUSAUA 6.69
Parkes Erin ARTS MUSAUA 0.92
Parsapour Moghaddam Parna     1
Paschetto Helga ARTS LLMAUA 26.58
Pasiak Christian SSOC SOCOUA 3
Patenaude Lise SSAN SINFNUA 4
Patrick Stephanie SSOC FEMOUA 4
Patzelt Anke SSOC SOCOUA 3
Paul Jean-Nicolas ARTS FRAAUA 5
Paulhus Eric ARTS CMNAUA 11
Paxton Shannon Louise SSAN SINFNUA 2
Payette Suzanne GEST MBAGTUA 152
Payette Alex SSOC POLOUA 17
Payne Christopher ARTS ARVAUA 13.13
Pech Emilia     6
Péladeau-Houle Mendel ARTS FRAAUA 9
Pellerin Micheline ARTS ILSAUA 219.33
Pelletier Dominique ARTS TRAAUA 14
Pelletier Julien SSAN ACTPNUA 81.42
Pelletier Simon DCIV DRCCUA 16
Pelletier Bernard ARTS GEGAUA 3
Pelletier Steve SSAN ACTPNUA 52.31
Pelletier-Audet Alexandre ARTS HISAUA 11
Pépin Alexandra SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Perdomo Paez Gabriela ARTS CMNAUA 4
Perreault Julie SSOC POLOUA 30.5
Perrier Andre ARTS THEAUA 57
Perron Mary Ann SCIEN GEOSUA 3
Perron Jean-Guy CLAW CMLLUA 14.86
Peters Margaret SSOC FEMOUA 4
Petit-Frère Kevin GEST MBAGTUA 26
Petit-Turcotte Caroline SCIEN BIOSUA 32
Petrou Michael ARTS CMNAUA 8.46
Petrova Erma ARTS ENGAUA 44
Pettit Alexandra SCIEN BIOSUA 10
Pezeshky Payam GENIE CVGGUA 19.98
Phansalker Surendranath GEST MBAGTUA 284
Phipps Sasha ARTS THEAUA 2.66
Pickering Christina SSAN SSANUA 2.3
Piekarzewski Anna DCIV DRCCUA 6
Pierre René Marie-Carène     1
Pierre-Antoine Daniel SSOC POLOUA 94
Pierre-Jean Guilton DCIV DRCCUA 17
Pigeon Marie SSAN ORANUA 0.51
Pigeon Emilie ARTS CDNAUA 15
Pilat-Riches Rimma GEST   5
Pilon Brigitte CLAW CMLLUA 22
Pinheiro Helder GENIE ELGGUA 6
Piper Benjamin CLAW CMLLUA 7
Pishva Rana SSOC PSYOUA 3
Pitre Rita SSAN ERGNUA 7
P-Laberge Xavier     1
Planchon Cécile ARTS TRAAUA 19
Plante Nathalie SSOC SVSOUA 3
Ploeger Sarah ARTS GEGAUA 10
Podder Supartha SCIEN MATSUA 6
Poels Anthony EDU EDUTEUA 6
Poirier Antoine SCIEN MATSUA 9.42
Polikar Sébastien ARTS TRAAUA 39
Polillo Alexia SCIEN PHYSUA 3
Poliquin Gabriel CLAW CMLLUA 6
Pollock Scott CLAW CMLLUA 3
Pomminville Shanon     1
Ponomarenko Elena ARTS GEGAUA 22
Porlier Marie-Josée SSAN SINFNUA 38.48
Portilla Hilda Joyce SSOC SVSOUA 56
Post Andrew SSAN ACTPNUA 1
Pottier Leslie SSAN SINFNUA 2
Pouchelon Jean ARTS MUSAUA 5
Poulin Pierre EDU EDUFEUA 39
Poulin Daniel DCIV DRCCUA 10
Power Mark CLAW CMLLUA 8.5
Pratt David ARTS ILOBAUA 8.31
Predovan David SSOC PSYOUA 1
Price Graham ARTS THEAUA 5.5
Pritchard Jennifer SSAN SINFNUA 20
Pritchard Ruggles EDU EDUTEUA 42
Pritchard Andrew CLAW CMLLUA 10
Proper Gabrielle SSAN SINFNUA 6
Prosper Hantz GEST MBAGTUA 43.48
Proulx Patricia GEST   8
Proulx Isabelle SSAN REANUA 0.27
Proulx -Snedden Judith SSAN PHTNUA 0.23
Provençal Josée SSOC POLOUA 3
Provencher Jean-Phylippe     1
Prud'homme Marc-Alexandre EDU EDUFEUA 6.65
Prud'Homme Marc SSOC ECOOUA 205
Psofogiannakis George GENIE CHGGUA 11.66
Pugliese Thérèse ARTS ILSAUA 66.7
Punzalan Marko SSAN SINFNUA 2
Purcell Michael CLAW CMLLUA 0.5
Purcell Danny GEST   11.5
Puzzuoli Daniel SCIEN MATSUA 3
Qiu Hong GEST   3
Quadir Tanvir SSAN SINFNUA 20
Quan Jeffry SSOC PSYOUA 7
Quann Veronic     1
Quarrington Joel ARTS MUSAUA 30.96
Quesnel Natalie ARTS THEAUA 36.57
Quigley Elizabeth CLAW CMLLUA 23.5
Rabin Jason CLAW CMLLUA 3
Rabinovitch Shelley SSOC FEMOUA 200
Rabinovitch Peter GEST   8
Rachid Claude ARTS LLMAUA 94.6
Racicot André ARTS TRAAUA 4
Racine Asselin Marie-Dominique ARTS HISAUA 7
Rada Catalin SCIEN MATSUA 84
Radford Linda EDU EDUDEUA 59
Rae Jennifer     4
Raeesi Arash GENIE CVGGUA 3
Rafiee Mohammad GENIE MCGGUA 4
Rafiquzzaman Mohammed SSOC ECOOUA 32
Rahgozar Arya GENIE ELGGUA 5
Rahme Marc SSOC APIOUA 10.5
Raji Kermany Amir SCIEN BIOSUA 3
Rakos John GEST MBAGTUA 96.5
Ramazani Bishwende Augustin SSOC SOCOUA 32
Ramsay John CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
Ranger Mélissa SSAN SINFNUA 4.41
Ranger Marie-Christine SSAN ERGNUA 2.6
Ranger Vincent DCIV DRCCUA 3.93
Ratelle Jean-François SSOC POLOUA 31
Raymond Julie SSOC PSYOUA 5
Razmjou Leila     1
Redburn Carl-David SSAN ERGNUA 7
Redman Judy SSAN SINFNUA 202.35
Reeks Michael SCIEN MATSUA 4
Reens Roger GEST   0.5
Rehman Atiq SSAN EISSNUA 29
Reinholdt Andrew CLAW CMLLUA 6
Reis Nothen Maurcio SSOC DVMOUA 3
Rémy Quevedo Ariane     2.31
Renaud Denis ARTS CLAAUA 73
Renaud Geneviève SSAN REANUA 0.04
Renaud Jean-François SSAN ACTPNUA 0.84
Renaud Susie SSAN PHTNUA 13.97
René Alain ARTS TRAAUA 81
Rennie Sandy SSAN PHTNUA 14.48
Renshaw Donald ARTS MUSAUA 29.81
Reynolds Michael GEST MBAGTUA 35
Rezapour Toughari Mohsen SCIEN MATSUA 3
Rhéaume Martine ARTS ILSAUA 233.29
Rhéaume Agathe SSAN ORANUA 36.76
Riahi Dorra GENIE CSIGUA 1.33
Richard Nicolas ARTS MUSAUA 0.6
Richard François SCIEN GEOSUA 4
Richards Elizabeth CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Richards Gregory GEST MBAGTUA 89.5
Richardson John EDU EDUTEUA 5
Richer Sophie SSAN PHTNUA 9.4
Richer Josée Michele ARTS ILSAUA 131.37
Rickwood Roger SSOC POLOUA 75
Riddell Diane     1
Riddell Ernest EDU EDUTEUA 34
Rikhof Joseph CLAW CMLLUA 19.99
Rioux Désiré SSAN SINFNUA 3.07
Rioux-Risi Rachel DCIV DRCCUA 0.31
Rival Robert ARTS MUSAUA 28.61
Rivet Lise CLAW CMLLUA 5
Roach Joseph CLAW   32
Robert Francois SSAN ACTPNUA 8.06
Robichaud-Gagné Ann EDU EDUFEUA 53
Robinson Bryan DCIV DRCCUA 48.63
Robitaille Martine SSOC CRMOUA 12.5
Robitaille Christian SSOC SOCOUA 4
Roc Jean-Claude SSOC SOCOUA 41
Rocchi Meredith SSOC PSYOUA 13
Rochefort Coralie SSAN ACTPNUA 2.33
Rochon Sylvie EDU EDUDEUA 38
Rockman Lynn CLAW CMLLUA 57.25
Roddy Louise EDU EDUTEUA 17
Rodier Chantal ARTS ARVAUA 26.5
Rodrigue François SSAN ACTPNUA 12.87
Rodrigues-Rouleau Philippe ARTS CMNAUA 3
Roebuck Benjamin SSOC CRMOUA 1
Roggie Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 28
Rolland Stéphane DCIV DRCCUA 16
Roman Joseph SSOC POLOUA 83.76
Romero Gloria     3
Rondeau Sophie CLAW CMLLUA 3
Rooney Sarah ARTS ARVAUA 51.28
Rootham Christopher CLAW CMLLUA 21.5
Ross Andrea SSAN SINFNUA 8
Ross Daniel     1.25
Rostamkalaei Anoosheh GEST   7
Rottmann Jennifer EDU EDUTEUA 41.81
Rouhani Leva     1
Rouis Fahima GENIE CVGGUA 5
Rousseau Philippe SSAN ACTPNUA 41.39
Roussel Basile ARTS LINAUA 3
Roux Patrick ARTS MUSAUA 51.6
Rowe Morgan CLAW CMLLUA 7
Roy Simon SSOC PSYOUA 19
Roy Jean Stéphane ARTS THEAUA 18
Roy Mélissa SSOC SVSOUA 10
Roy Serge DCIV   19.33
Roy Olivier DCIV DRCCUA 3.5
Roy Grégoire Etienne SSOC POLOUA 3
Rozon Paulette EDU EDUDEUA 191.33
Ruest-Paquette Anne-Sophie     2
Ruminot Carolina EDU EDUFEUA 2.66
Runnalls John ENVIRON   13
Runsewe Olubisi GENIE EMPGUA 11.33
Rupert Fara CLAW CMLLUA 7.32
Rupp Eric ARTS MUSAUA 54.94
Russell Luke SCIEN BIOSUA 1
Russell Donald ARTS MUSAUA 6
Russo Zino EDU EDUDEUA 47.5
Russomanno Leonardo CLAW CMLLUA 0.66
Rutt Joshua SSOC PSYOUA 4
Ryan Celia DCIV DRCCUA 0.15
Saad Christiane     2.5
Saavedra Karina SSAN SINFNUA 14.84
Saavedra-Vargas Marcelo ARTS CLAAUA 34
Sacks David ARTS ENGAUA 98
Sadek Nabel GENIE MCGGUA 21
Sadik Tonio SSOC SOCOUA 75
Safi Pouya GEST   30
Sahadath Catelynne     1
Sahouli Bendida EDU EDUDEUA 28
Saida Salha SSOC PSYOUA 3
Saidani Becem SCIEN MATSUA 6
Saikaley Christopher     1
Saint Elizabeth ARTS TRAAUA 4
Saint-Juste Joseph Kersaint ARTS ILSAUA 29.28
Sakalauskas Dennis GEST   52.5
Salcedo Esteban     1
Salehi Farzaneh     3
Salekrostam Rasool GENIE MCGGUA 10
Salisbury-White Caelen     1
Salloum Sawsan ARTS TRAAUA 102.65
Salusbury David EDU   3
Sam Khady EDU EDUFEUA 2.5
Samedy Mario SSOC SOCOUA 278.34
Samia Yasmine SCIEN MATSUA 28
Sampson Cory ARTS ENGAUA 9
Samuel Vicky     2
Sanchez Gabriela ARTS LLMAUA 6.69
Sandeep Kulkarni SSAN REANUA 0.22
Sander-Regier Renate ARTS GEGAUA 47.69
Sanderson Elizabeth     3
Sandilands Barbara ARTS TRAAUA 4
Sandilands Marion DCIV DRCCUA 3.93
Sandor Adam SSOC POLOUA 13.79
Saneikashani Nasrin ARTS ILSAUA 56.87
Santo Julia SSOC PSYOUA 7
Sapkota Birendra SCIEN GEOSUA 3
Saryeddine Tina GEST   0.5
Sasal Mustafa GENIE CVGGUA 38
Saulnier Ron SSAN ACTPNUA 79.54
Sauvé Christine EDU EDUDEUA 51
Sauvé-Schenk Katrine SSAN ERGNUA 8.56
Sauveur Paula DCIV DRCCUA 29.98
Savage Mathieu     1
Savoie Patrick SSOC CRMOUA 9
Sawadogo Martine SSAN SINFNUA 43.62
Sawan Joseph SSOC SOCOUA 38
Saydé Michel GENIE ELGGUA 1.33
Sayed Ali SSOC APIOUA 5
Schindler Dwayne SSOC PSYOUA 153.36
Schmidtke Rebecca SSAN SINFNUA 14.38
Schroeder Bonnie SSOC GRTOUA 19
Schwaiger Elizabeth ARTS LLMAUA 27.4
Scialom André ARTS TRAAUA 6
Sebbani Zhor SCIEN PHYSUA 35.59
Sefrioui Yasmina ARTS ILSAUA 62.48
Segal Charles GEST   9
Séguin Mathieu SSAN PHTNUA 0.01
Seibert Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 66.9
Selvitella Alessandro SCIEN MATSUA 7
Semenoff John CLAW CMLLUA 7
Semexant Véronique DCIV NOTCUA 10
Senneville Esther ARTS ILSAUA 193.06
Seraphin Georges EDU EDUFEUA 23.5
Sergent Pascal GEST MBAGTUA 149.5
Serrati John ARTS CLSRAUA 13
Seyed Alavi Seyed Mohammad ARTS LLMAUA 31.34
Shafiee Mohammad GENIE CVGGUA 3
Shahnawaz Shishir SSOC DVMOUA 22.69
Shaker Yasmin CLAW CMLLUA 3
Shalabi Hossam (Sam) GEST   1
Shannon Patrick ARTS GEGAUA 3
Shannon Kirk DCIV DRCCUA 6
Shantz Laura SSOC CRMOUA 15
Sharma Prakash SSOC ECOOUA 158
Shaukat Rumaisa GEST MBAGTUA 163.45
Shaw Alycia CLAW CMLLUA 1
Shaw Jerie ARTS CMNAUA 11
Sheehy Elizabeth     2.33
Sheldon Leslie ARTS ENGAUA 115.88
Sheldrick Wayne EDU EDUDEUA 227
Shewaramani Sonal SCIEN GEOSUA 3.77
Shimizu Tawnya SSAN SINFNUA 36.23
Shirdel Mohammad-Ali SSOC POLOUA 75.18
Shirkhani Hamidreza GENIE CVGGUA 29
Shrestha Atma GEST   11.1
Shugarman Julie CLAW CMLLUA 11.36
Sibbald Christopher GENIE ELGGUA 6
Sicard Annie EDU EDUDEUA 35.66
Siderova Spaska ARTS LLMAUA 53.15
Sidorovskaya Zoya ARTS TRAAUA 3
Siebra Vinet Andrea Oliveira ARTS ILSAUA 91.58
Siedlikowski Halina SSAN SINFNUA 58.6
Silva dos Santos Eldo GENIE CVGGUA 3
Simard Stéphanie SSAN ACTPNUA 16
Simard Mathieu ARTS FRAAUA 7.53
Simard Anne EDU EDUDEUA 4
Simard François DCIV DRCCUA 28.5
Simeoni Buhay Corinne SSOC SVSOUA 3
Simeonova Vesela ARTS LINAUA 3
Simmonds Allison GENIE CHGGUA 1.33
Simon Jonathan GEST   1.5
Sims Michael CLAW CMLLUA 1
Sinou Thomas ARTS THEAUA 2.33
Sirois Louis-Charles DCIV DRCCUA 49.16
Sirois-Trahan Alexandre DCIV DRCCUA 0.1
Skelling Desmeules Marie-Eve EDU EDUFEUA 25
Slaouti Abdenour GEST MBAGTUA 81.5
Slessor Stephen ARTS TRAAUA 9
Small Nora SSAN SINFNUA 1.15
Smialek Eric ARTS MUSAUA 1
Smith Greg GEST   0.5
Smith Brian ARTS THEAUA 3
Smith Jennifer EDU EDUFEUA 13
Smith Tyler ARTS CLSRAUA 7.69
Smith Steve GEST   8
Smith Jordan ARTS ENGAUA 4
Sodhi Pavna EDU EDUDEUA 24
Sohrabi Maryam SCIEN MATSUA 18
Soiseth Neil ARTS HISAUA 19
Sokolowski Stanislaw ARTS CMNAUA 97
Sokolowski Jessica EDU EDUFEUA 4
Soliman Marwa Azmy Mohamed GEST ADMTUA 3
Sollai Luca ARTS HISAUA 1
Song Monica CLAW CMLLUA 14
Song Seaho GENIE MCGGUA 14
Sontia Bruno SSAN SINFNUA 77.11
Soroko Agata EDU EDUTEUA 4
Soucy La Roche Renaud SCIEN GEOSUA 3
Sougal Seynab SSAN SINFNUA 49.5
Sowinski Andrew GENIE CHGGUA 24.97
Soyez Louise CLAW CMLLUA 3
Spencer Justina ARTS ARVAUA 7
Spivock Michael SSAN ACTPNUA 31.07
St Croix Bradley ARTS HISAUA 3
Staniforth Laurie-Ann SSAN ORANUA 16.57
Stanley Daina     1
St-Arnaud-Trempe Émilie SSAN ERGNUA 0.07
Stathopoulos Helen EDU EDUTEUA 21.28
Steacie Pamela SSAN ORANUA 3.69
Stec Ryan ARTS ARVAUA 23.66
Steele Victoria ARTS THEAUA 19.5
Steeves Jonathan GEST   6
Stein Karin CLAW CMLLUA 15
Ste-Marie Marcel DCIV DRCCUA 28.51
Stephens Louise ARTS CLAAUA 114.42
Stephens Sheida GENIE CHGGUA 3.33
Stevenson Ron DCIV DRCCUA 13.83
Stewart Brandon CLAW CMLLUA 2.66
Stewart Ross CLAW CMLLUA 10.5
Stewart Lisa SSAN SINFNUA 116.09
Stewart Margaret ARTS GEGAUA 2.46
Stewart-Bindernagel Eva SSAN SINFNUA 28.7
Stinson Lori SSOC CRMOUA 94
St-Jacques Kelly ARTS ENGAUA 120
St-Jean Julie SSAN REANUA 0.06
St-Louis Pascale SSAN SINFNUA 16
St-Louis Jean-Charles SSOC POLOUA 3
Stolle Jacob GENIE CVGGUA 3
Stoney Sophia ARTS MUSAUA 8
St-Onge Maxime SSAN ACTPNUA 4.66
St-Pierre Carine D ARTS TRAAUA 20
St-Pierre Sarah SSAN SINFNUA 6
St-Pierre Joannie EDU EDUFEUA 8.5
Strader Kathleen     1
Strangelove Michael ARTS CMNAUA 151.38
Stratas Aida SSAN ACTPNUA 4.5
Stumpf Taisa GENIE CHGGUA 3
Sturdevant Douglas ARTS MUSAUA 2.81
Subrahmanyam Gananatha SSOC FEMOUA 32.69
Sugimura Kaori ARTS LLMAUA 5.93
Sullivan Maryse ARTS FRAAUA 6
Sullivan-Bentz Maureen SSAN SINFNUA 4
Sultan Karim GEST MBAETUA 3.5
Sumitro Marbe SSAN SINFNUA 238.73
Summers Jonathan EDU EDUFEUA 4
Sun Rong EDU EDUDEUA 3.5
Sunallah Bahaa CLAW CMLLUA 6
Surprenant Martine SSOC SOCOUA 45
Suschinsky Kelly SSOC PSYOUA 3
Sutherland Stephanie EDU EDUTEUA 6.5
Sutton-Bennett Karenza ARTS ENGAUA 6
Swaminathan Radhakrishnan GEST   27
Swintak Christine ARTS ARVAUA 1.33
Syed Khalida Tanvir ARTS LLMAUA 1
Sykes Kimball ARTS MUSAUA 51.98
Sylvain-Bonnema Nathalie SSAN SINFNUA 34.66
Sylvestre-Fleury Julien DCIV DRCCUA 9
Symonds Robert SCIEN CHMSUA 2.5
Szanto David ARTS ARTAUA 1
Szelestowski Steven GEST   8
Szijarto Barbara     0.5
Szilagyi Katie CLAW CMLLUA 5.49
Tabbasum Salamat SSOC DVMOUA 27
Tabibi Vajmeh SSOC CRMOUA 66
Talarico Andrea DCIV DRCCUA 9
Taler Laura ARTS ARVAUA 15.32
Tamborini Josée SSOC CRMOUA 6
Tan Evelyn ARTS MUSAUA 0.15
Tanasescu Cristian ARTS ARTAUA 6.5
Tandavanitj Peerapat SSOC ECOOUA 3
Tang Kam-Yuk SSAN SINFNUA 4
Tanguay Annick SSOC PSYOUA 6
Tanno-Kimmons Yoriko ARTS MUSAUA 44.39
Tansey Louise CLAW CMLLUA 13.32
Tardif Diane ARTS TRAAUA 118
Tardif Anne CLAW CMLLUA 7
Tassé Marc GEST MBAGTUA 183
Tatar Klavdiia     1
Tatossian Anais ARTS FRAAUA 18
Tawil Inass SSAN SINFNUA 4
Taylor Karen GENIE MCGGUA 6
Taylor Natalie ARTS ENGAUA 104
Taylor Gaye ARTS ENGAUA 53.11
Taylor Claxton Doreen ARTS MUSAUA 10.5
Tector Amy ARTS ESIAUA 1
Temelini Michael SSOC POLOUA 17
Tenasco Samantha ARTS CDNAUA 7
Tenasco Commanda Victoria Lynn EDU EDUTEUA 6
Ternan Marten GENIE CHGGUA 91.25
Tesler-Mabe Hernan ARTS HISAUA 58
Tessier Lise SSAN SINFNUA 34
Tessier-Stall Youri DCIV DRCCUA 2.5
Tetsekoua Adolphe SSAN SINFNUA 108.8
Têtu Pierre-Louis ARTS GEGAUA 6.9
Teymouri Ahmad GEST   15
Théberge François SCIEN MATSUA 3
Theodoritsi Maria ARTS LLMAUA 9.55
Théoret Claude SSOC ECOOUA 272
Théorêt Hugues SSAN ACTPNUA 21
Thézé Ariane ARTS ARVAUA 110.3
Thiam Moussa GENIE CVGGUA 7
Thibault Caroline CLAW CMLLUA 26.17
Thibault Lévesque Julien SSOC SVSOUA 3
Thibeault André EDU EDUDEUA 70
Thies Thompson David ARTS MUSAUA 0.3
Thivierge Jennifer SSOC PSYOUA 6
Thomas Robert EDU EDUDEUA 305.41
Thomas Meaghan CLAW CMLLUA 2.96
Thomas Bryan CLAW CMLLUA 3
Thompson Ashley SSAN ACTPNUA 2.5
Thompson Kim SSAN ACTPNUA 47.66
Thompson David ARTS HISAUA 3
Thompson Peter     5
Thomson Jane CLAW CMLLUA 7
Thomson Carey CLAW CMLLUA 13
Tie Chantal CLAW CMLLUA 13.33
Tierney Robin EDU EDUDEUA 13
Tierney Cara ARTS ARVAUA 23.22
Tiesma Cameron GENIE CVGGUA 90
Tirmizey Kasim SSOC POLOUA 0.92
Tiron Jocelyn ARTS HISAUA 48
Tittle Miles ARTS ENGAUA 58
Tlili Ayoub ARTS GEGAUA 1
Toal-Sullivan Darene SSAN ERGNUA 87.69
Tole Kristen SSOC SOCOUA 98
Tolley Mona EDU EDUTEUA 1
Tondji Jean-Baptiste SSOC ECOOUA 3
Too Andrea EDU EDUDEUA 1
Topp Patricia SSAN SINFNUA 82.12
Torabi Donia GEST   4
Torres Elisa SSAN SINFNUA 34.6
Torres-Ceyte Jérémie     3
Touchant Lauren SSOC POLOUA 3
Toufexis Jesse     1
Toupin-April Karine SSAN ERGNUA 3.14
Toure Souleymane ARTS GEGAUA 6
Touré Jacques EDU EDUFEUA 8
Traikova Aneta GENIE ELGGUA 21.31
Trajdos Peter SSAN ORANUA 0.23
Traore Cheick SSOC APIOUA 3
Tremblay Jean-Philippe ARTS MUSAUA 4
Tremblay Mélanie EDU EDUFEUA 6
Trepanier Louis ARTS MUSAUA 72.84
Trombetti Oriana GEST   7.5
Trotter Denice ARTS ILSAUA 113.76
Trudeau Mary ENVIRON   16
Trudel Pierre SSAN ACTPNUA 9.5
Trudel Jean-Louis ARTS HISAUA 84
Tsai Wan-Yu SCIEN MATSUA 4
Tsuji Thomas SSAN SINFNUA 3.61
Tucker Shirley SSAN SINFNUA 12
Tucker Trevor ARTS ENGAUA 126.07
Tucker-Simmons Daniel CLAW CMLLUA 8.46
Turcotte Nicolas SSAN PHTNUA 6.86
Turgeon Jocelyn GEST MBAETUA 3.25
Turner Karine EDU EDUFEUA 8
Tyhurst John CLAW CMLLUA 26
Tzakis Peristera SSAN SINFNUA 0.71
Uba Gary GENIE EMPGUA 3
Urbina Jose ARTS LLMAUA 11
Utangana Evode SSAN SINFNUA 2
Uwamaliya Marie-Thérèse SSAN SINFNUA 21
Vachon Christian ARTS MUSAUA 6.15
Vachon Marie-Lyne SSOC CRMOUA 23
Vaillancourt Véronique SSAN REANUA 29.54
Valiquette-Tessier Sophie-Claire SSOC PSYOUA 4
Van Beek Jac GEST MBAGTUA 110.5
van Blaeren Eric GENIE MCGGUA 24.04
Van Den Bremt Sophie SSAN SINFNUA 4
Van der Kolk Jarno ARTS ENGAUA 2.3
Van Gulik Sean ARTS MUSAUA 5.14
Van Houten Kirsten     1
Vanasse Claudia DCIV DRCCUA 2.83
Vandette Marie-Pier     1
Vandiver Ashley ARTS MUSAUA 9.08
Varshoei Peyman     1
Vasilopoulos Eugenia EDU EDUDEUA 5
Vespry Merete CLAW CMLLUA 4
Vesselova Natalia ARTS ENGAUA 60.64
Vézina Nancy EDU EDUDEUA 13.66
Viau Christian GENIE MCGGUA 9
Vickery Paul CLAW CMLLUA 26.5
Vidosa Rosario EDU EDUFEUA 17.43
Villella Mélissa EDU   5
Villeneuve Léticia SSOC POLOUA 3
Villeneuve Simon-Pierre SSAN REANUA 0.15
Vincent Alexandra     1
Vincent-Lamarre Philippe     1
Vine Lawrence ARTS MUSAUA 20.77
Viola-Plante Stéphanie SSOC POLOUA 21
Vo Laura SSAN SINFNUA 20
Volkov Oleksii SCIEN MATSUA 4
Voyer Anne Sophie ARTS TRAAUA 3
Voyer Léger Catherine ARTS THEAUA 7
Vu Duc Khanh DCIV DRCCUA 23.96
Wade Jonathan ARTS MUSAUA 49.65
Wade Diane CLAW CMLLUA 12
Wagner Andrew SCIEN MATSUA 5
Wagner Catherine     3.92
Wainio Carol ARTS ARVAUA 59.67
Walden Leslie CLAW CMLLUA 5
Wall Philip SSOC PSYOUA 35
Wallace Megan CLAW   2.5
Wallace Amy ARTS ARVAUA 1
Wallace Isabel ARTS HISAUA 3
Wallace-Casey Cynthia EDU EDUTEUA 8
Walsh Gary SCIEN MATSUA 6
Wang Peng (Jane) ARTS TRAAUA 10
Wang Kunyu SSOC ECOOUA 3
Wannous Nawwar DCIV DRCCUA 20.83
Warner Margaret ARTS ILSAUA 56.95
Watkins Sioned ARTS THEAUA 16.83
Watson Jada ARTS MUSAUA 28.82
Watson Carla SSAN SINFNUA 45.66
Watt Shawna SSAN SINFNUA 12.07
Watt Kristina ARTS THEAUA 67.27
Watt Diane Patricia ARTS ILSAUA 103.62
Watters Nancy SSAN SINFNUA 129.91
Waugh Randolph ARTS LLMAUA 13
Weber Melissa Sue ENVIRON   2.46
Wei Yulong     1.23
Weiler Richard CLAW CMLLUA 4
Weir Charissa SSOC CRMOUA 1
Weisman Robert GENIE ELGGUA 11
Weld Suzanne SSOC PSYOUA 157
Wertheimer Sophie SSOC DVMOUA 3
West Brandi SCIEN CHMSUA 11
West Alan ARTS ENGAUA 165
Westra Adam ARTS PHIAUA 3
White Geoff CLAW CMLLUA 4
White David GEST   13.5
Whiteside Carla ARTS ARVAUA 177.27
Whynot Jane     0.5
Wiebe Stephanie SSOC PSYOUA 3
Wigginton Michael     1
Willes Carol CLAW CMLLUA 2.5
Williams Rachel SSAN SINFNUA 42
Williams Patrick     1
Wills Annik CLAW CMLLUA 13
Wilson Timothy ARTS ENGAUA 65
Wilson Michael EDU EDUDEUA 35
Wilson Frederica CLAW CMLLUA 5.5
Wind Sandra ARTS GEGAUA 2.46
Wion Frédérique SSOC PSYOUA 29.8
Wirz-Endrys Birgit ARTS LLMAUA 122.55
Wolfgram Mark SSOC POLOUA 9
Wonnacott Justin ARTS ARVAUA 76.94
Woods Heather EDU EDUEUA 5.5
Worton Bevin CLAW CMLLUA 19
Wurz Amanda SSAN ACTPNUA 3
Wyile Hannah Katalin Schwenke     1
Xiao Zhe GENIE CVGGUA 3
Xu Tao ARTS LLMAUA 142.55
Xu Vicki     1
Xu Ran     1
Yadegari Iraj SCIEN MATSUA 3
Yamb Gervais SSOC ECHOUA 56
Yan William SSAN EISSNUA 96
Yandouzi Mohammed GENIE MCGGUA 39.21
Yarrow Alexandra ARTS ESIAUA 6
Yeuchyk Alexandre ARTS ILSAUA 48.24
Young Robert CLAW CMLLUA 4
Young Adam EDU EDUTEUA 4
Young Bradley GENIE CVGGUA 1
Youssef Mahmoud GENIE ELGGUA 33.95
Youssef Nermine SSAN EISSNUA 3
Yu Zhe SCIEN MATSUA 1
Zadrag Mariusz SSOC PSYOUA 90
Zaia Reem     2.67
Zaker Nazanin SCIEN MATSUA 4
Zaky Radamis ARTS CMNAUA 7
Zamjaoui Nisrine SSAN ORANUA 2.75
Zapata Rojas Julian ARTS TRAAUA 24
Zareikar Gita ARTS LINAUA 11.92
Zawadzka Dagmara ARTS ARVAUA 1
Zawisza Yan CLAW CMLLUA 28.68
Zayat Jaklin ARTS ILSAUA 101.33
Zaykova Vessela GEST   16
Zeghal Daniel     0.33
Zeldin Simon ARTS CLSRAUA 1
Zeroual Mina MED CMMMUA 10
Zhang Ding ARTS TRAAUA 5.65
Zidan Omar     1
Zuijdwijk Ton CLAW CMLLUA 21
Zych Tomasz CLAW CMLLUA 15